443 Line
São José de Mipibu / Barreta via Campo de Santana
Transportes Litorânea
Transportes Litorânea 443 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 443 bus (São José de Mipibu ➞ Barreta via Campo de Santana) has 70 stops departing from Terminal Rodoviário De São José De Mipibu and ending at Avenida Atlântica, 524 | Ponto Final De Barreta.
Choose any of the 443 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: São José de Mipibu ➞ Barreta via Campo de Santana (70 stops)
Terminal Rodoviário De São José De Mipibu
Av. Natal, 3273
Br-101, Km 125,1 Sul
Br-101, Km 125 Norte | Posto Da Entrada De Nísia Floresta
Rn-063, Km 47,8 Norte | Estação Papary
Rn-063, Km 47,1 Norte
Rua Prefeito Roque Maranhão, 55
Rua João Batista Gondim, 75 | Camarão Do Vavá
Rua João Batista Gondim, 10 | Camarão Do Olavo
Terminal Rodoviário João Barros | Sentido Barreta
Rua Acurso Marinho, 59
Rua Acurso Marinho, 421 | Camarão Do Arnaldo
Rua Salvador Marques, 20
Rua Salvador Marques, 88
Rua Agnelo Xavier, 43
Rua Agnelo Xavier, 11 | Escola Estadual Professor Manoel Laurentino
Rua Agnelo Xavier, 1
Rua Coronel João Marinho, 850 | Unidade Básica De Saúde Tororomba
Rua Doutor Pedro Celso, 20 | Tororomba
Rua Odilon Manoel De Almeida, 664-708
Rua Odilon Manoel De Almeida, 950
Rn-063, Km 44,7 Leste
Rn-063, Km 44,4 Leste
Rn-063, Km 44,1 Leste
Rua Principal, 24 | Morrinhos
Rua Principal, 14 | Capela Nossa Senhora Das Dores
Rua Principal, 70
Rua Principal, 60 | Oitizeiro
Rn-063, Km 40,9 Leste
Rn-063, Km 39,4 Leste
Rn-063, Km 38,7 Leste | Campo De Santana
Rua Severino Gonçalves
Rua Severino Gonçalves
Rua Anísia Gonçalves
Rua Anísia Gonçalves
Rua Luís Calixto
Rua Dos Lagos
Rua Dom Heitor De Araújo Sales
Rn-063, Km 38,4 Leste | Campo De Santana
Rn-063, Km 38,1 Leste
Rn-063, Km 37,5 Leste
Rn-063, Km 36,8 Leste
Rn-063, Km 36,1 Leste | Acesso A Timbó
Rn-063, Km 35,6 Leste | Balneário Boa Cica
Rn-063, Km 34,1 Leste | Trevo
Rn-063, Km 31,4 Leste
Rn-063, Km 31,1 Leste
Rn-063, Km 30,7 Leste, 10
Av. Alceu Emiliano, 10 | Entrada De Barra De Tabatinga
Av. Monsenhor Antônio Barros, S/N
Av. Monsenhor Antônio Barros, 805
Av. Monsenhor Antônio Barros, 2001
Av. Monsenhor Antônio Barros, 22
Av. Monsenhor Antônio Barros, 13 | Praia Bonita Resort
Avenida Monsenhor Antônio Barros, S/N
Av. Monsenhor Antônio Barros, 700 | Serv Club
Av. Praia De Camurupim, S/N
Av. Monsenhor Antônio Barros, 1761
Rua Praia De Camurupim, 13
Av. Monsenhor Antônio Barros, 1797
Av. Doutor Tarcísio, 1451
Av. Doutor Tarcísio, 1921
Avenida José Anísio Da Silva, 1000
Av. José Anísio Da Silva, 68
Av. José Anísio Da Silva, 5200
Av. José Anísio Da Silva, 1500
Avenida Beira Mar, 1933
Av. José Anísio Da Silva, 1950
Avenida Atlântica, 874
Avenida Atlântica, 524 | Ponto Final De Barreta
443 FAQ
What time does the 443 bus start operating?
Services on the 443 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 443 bus stop working?
Services on the 443 bus stop at 15:10 on Saturday.
What time does the 443 bus arrive?
When does the São José de Mipibu / Barreta via Campo de Santana bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the São José de Mipibu / Barreta via Campo de Santana bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 443 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 443 bus stop.
Transportes Litorânea Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 443 (from Terminal Rodoviário De São José De Mipibu), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 443 (São José de Mipibu ➞ Barreta via Campo de Santana) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transportes Litorânea info now.
443 line bus fare
Transportes Litorânea 443 (São José de Mipibu ➞ Barreta via Campo de Santana) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transportes Litorânea tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transportes Litorânea’s official website.
443 (Transportes Litorânea)
The first stop of the 443 bus route is Terminal Rodoviário De São José De Mipibu and the last stop is Avenida Atlântica, 524 | Ponto Final De Barreta. 443 (São José de Mipibu ➞ Barreta via Campo de Santana) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 443 has 70 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 75 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transportes Litorânea suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Natal Region, and helps to find the closest 443 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 443 bus to take on your trip.
Line 443 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 443 (São José de Mipibu ➞ Barreta via Campo de Santana) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 443 bus tracker or a live Transportes Litorânea bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transportes Litorânea or a trip planner for train or bus to plan your route around Natal Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transportes Litorânea and any bus, including line 443, in Natal Region
443 - Alternative Directions
Transportes Litorânea Lines in Natal Region
- 402 - São José de Mipibu / Arez via Georgino Avelino/ Schedule
- 417 - São José de Mipibu / Georgino Avelino/ Schedule
- 825 - Tabatinga / Natal via Alecrim/ Schedule
- 035 - Hortigranjeira / Natal/ Schedule
- 036 - Alcaçuz / Natal/ Schedule
- 444 - São José de Mipibu / Natal via Alecrim/ Schedule
- 414 - São José de Mipibu / Natal via Midway Mall/ Schedule
- 024 - Pirangi Praia / Natal via Praça Cívica/ Schedule
- 408 - São José de Mipibu / Natal via Mirassol/ Schedule
- 025 - Barreta / Natal via Rota do Sol/ Schedule
- 409 - São José de Mipibu / Nísia Floresta/ Schedule
- 026 - Tabatinga / Natal via Praça Cívica/ Schedule
- 028 - Pirangi Praia / Parnamirim/ Schedule
- 441 - São José de Mipibu / Laranjeira do Abdias/ Schedule
- 442 - Nísia Floresta / Natal via Petrópolis/ Schedule