444 Line
Moravský Krumlov, autobusové nádraží - Višňové, náměstí
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 444 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 444 bus (Višňové, Škola) has 15 stops departing from Moravský Krumlov, Autobusové Nádraží and ending at Višňové, Škola.
444 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:26. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 444 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Višňové, Škola (15 stops)
Moravský Krumlov, Autobusové Nádraží
Moravský Krumlov, Náměstí
Moravský Krumlov, U Parku
Moravský Krumlov, Poliklinika
Moravský Krumlov, Břízová
Moravský Krumlov, Jatky
Moravský Krumlov, Na Kačence
Rybníky
Dobelice, Krumlovská
Vémyslice, Váha
Vémyslice, U Kostela
Džbánice
Trstěnice
Višňové, Náměstí
Višňové, Škola
444 FAQ
What time does the 444 bus start operating?
Services on the 444 bus start at 06:26 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 444 bus stop working?
Services on the 444 bus stop at 06:26 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 444 bus arrive?
When does the Moravský Krumlov, autobusové nádraží - Višňové, náměstí Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Moravský Krumlov, autobusové nádraží - Višňové, náměstí Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 444 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 444 bus stop.
444 bus Schedule
444 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:26
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:26 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:26 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:26 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:26 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:26 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 444 (from Moravský Krumlov, Autobusové Nádraží), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 444 (Višňové, Škola) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
444 line bus fare
IDS JMK 444 (Višňové, Škola) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
444 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 444 bus route is Moravský Krumlov, Autobusové Nádraží and the last stop is Višňové, Škola. 444 (Višňové, Škola) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 444 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 444 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 444 bus to take on your trip.
Line 444 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 444 (Višňové, Škola) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 444 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 444, in Brno
444 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 920 - Tvarožná Lhota, Lučina - Strážnice, aut. st./ Schedule
- 510 - Radostice, sokolovna - Modřice, Olympia/ Schedule
- 58 - Líšeň, hřbitov - Židenice, nádraží/ Schedule
- 272 - Letovice, u školy - Velké Opatovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 930 - Nová Lhota, Vápenky - Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 570 - Mikulov, železniční stanice - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 277 - Kořenec, hor.zast. - Letovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 817 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Vranov nad Dyjí, Zámecký hotel/ Schedule
- N93 - Komín, sídliště - Vranov, smyčka/ Schedule
- 933 - Veselí nad Moravou, Hutník, u školy - Žeravice, obecní úřad/ Schedule
- 333 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Osiky, točna/ Schedule
- 224 - Blansko, aut. st. - Blansko, Hořice/ Schedule
- 568 - Břeclav, Poštorná, FOSFA - Břeclav, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 801 - Znojmo, Nemocnice - Znojmo, Hradiště, sýpka/ Schedule
- XR11 - Náměšť nad Oslavou, autobusové nádraží - Hlavní nádraží/ Schedule
- E56 - Královo Pole, nádraží - Nemocnice Bohunice/ Schedule
- XS8 - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, žel. st. - Břeclav, autobusové nádraží
- 830 - Vranov nad Dyjí, Zámecký hotel - Uherčice, u parku/ Schedule
- 332 - Lomnice, náměstí - Tišnov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 401 - Velká Bíteš, náměstí - Nemocnice Bohunice/ Schedule