444 Line
Pohoří
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o 444 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 444 bus (Pohoří) has 16 stops departing from Davle, Obec and ending at Pohoří.
444 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 20:35. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 444 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pohoří (16 stops)
Davle, Obec
Davle, Sázava
Davle, Sázava, Třešňovka
Petrov, Chlomek
Petrov, Ve Vilách
Petrov
Petrov, U Ručiček
Petrov, Bohuliby, Obora
Jílové U Prahy, Kovo
Jílové U Prahy, Průmyslová
Jílové U Prahy, Za Humny
Jílové U Prahy, Pražská
Jílové U Prahy, Náměstí
Jílové U Prahy, Čs.Armády
Pohoří, Chotouň
Pohoří
444 FAQ
What time does the 444 bus start operating?
Services on the 444 bus start at 20:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 444 bus stop working?
Services on the 444 bus stop at 20:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 444 bus arrive?
When does the Pohoří Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pohoří Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 444 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 444 bus stop.
444 bus Schedule
444 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 20:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 20:35 | Single departure |
Tue | 20:35 | Single departure |
Wed | 20:35 | Single departure |
Thu | 20:35 | Single departure |
Fri | 20:35 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 444 (from Davle, Obec), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 444 (Pohoří) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o info now.
444 line bus fare
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o 444 (Pohoří) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o’s official website.
444 (ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o)
The first stop of the 444 bus route is Davle, Obec and the last stop is Pohoří. 444 (Pohoří) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 444 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 444 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 444 bus to take on your trip.
Line 444 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 444 (Pohoří) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 444 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o and any bus, including line 444, in Prague
444 - Alternative Directions
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o Lines in Prague
- 333 - Praha,Kačerov - Březová-Oleško,Oleško/ Schedule
- 332 - Praha,Budějovická - Neveklov/ Schedule
- 473 - Neratovice - Zálezlice - Kralupy nad Vltavou/ Schedule
- 462 - Mnichovice - Strančice - Kunice,Všešímy/ Schedule
- BB2 - Budějovická - Filadelfie - Budějovická/ Schedule
- 273 - Depo Hostivař - Sídliště Skalka/ Schedule
- 656 - Hovorčovice - Zlonín - Hovorčovice/ Schedule
- 383 - Praha,Háje - Chocerady/ Schedule
- 479 - Neratovice,Korycany - Veliká Ves - Neratovice/ Schedule
- 353 - Praha,Černý Most - Svémyslice/Horoušany,Horoušánky,U Tří svatých/ Schedule
- 348 - Praha,Bulovka - Obříství/ Schedule
- 484 - Úvaly - Horoušany - Úvaly/ Schedule
- 846 - Čechtice/Dolní Kralovice - Ledeč nad Sázavou/ Schedule
- 228 - Poliklinika Malešice - Obchodní centrum Štěrboholy - Benice/ Schedule
- 326 - Praha,Volha - Jesenice,Belnická/ Schedule
- 211 - Nádraží Klánovice - Sídliště Rohožník/ Schedule
- 489 - Strančice - Mnichovice - Struhařov - Klokočná - Mukařov - Louňovice/ Schedule
- 441 - Jílové u Prahy - Jílové u Prahy,Luka pod Medníkem/ Schedule
- 582 - Strančice - Tehov - Světice - Říčany/ Schedule