677
677 - Nehvizdy,Škola Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Úvaly, Žel.St. | 7:00 |
Úvaly, U Mlýna | 7:02 |
Úvaly, Náměstí Arnošta Z Pardubic | 7:03 |
Úvaly, Hřbitov | 7:05 |
Tuklaty, Hlavní | 7:08 |
Tuklaty, Tlustovousy | 7:11 |
Vyšehořovice, Vyšehořovičky | 7:23 |
Vyšehořovice | 7:25 |
Vyšehořovice, Kozovazy | 7:28 |
Mochov | 7:33 |
Nehvizdy, U Studánky | 7:38 |
Nehvizdy | 7:39 |
Nehvizdy, Škola | 7:40 |
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o Bus schedule - 677 (Nehvizdy,Škola)
The ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o Bus schedule for the 677 route, Nehvizdy,Škola, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Úvaly, Žel.St. station to Nehvizdy, Škola station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o schedule.