446 Line
Mníšek pod Brdy - Kytín - Voznice,Chouzavá
Martin UHER, spol. s r.o.
Martin UHER, spol. s r.o. 446 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 446 bus (Mníšek P.Brdy,Náměstí) has 6 stops departing from Kytínnáves (B) and ending at Mníšek P.Brdy, Náměstí.
446 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 446 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mníšek P.Brdy,Náměstí (6 stops)
Kytínnáves (B)
Kytín, U Hřbitova
Mníšek P.Brdy, Kaple
Mníšek P.Brdy, U Šibence
Mníšek P.Brdy, Nad Špejcharem
Mníšek P.Brdy, Náměstí
446 FAQ
What time does the 446 bus start operating?
Services on the 446 bus start at 07:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 446 bus stop working?
Services on the 446 bus stop at 07:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 446 bus arrive?
When does the Mníšek pod Brdy - Kytín - Voznice,Chouzavá Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mníšek pod Brdy - Kytín - Voznice,Chouzavá Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 446 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 446 bus stop.
446 bus Schedule
446 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 07:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:15 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:15 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Martin UHER, spol. s r.o. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 446 (from Kytínnáves (B)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 446 (Mníšek P.Brdy,Náměstí) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Martin UHER, spol. s r.o. info now.
446 line bus fare
Martin UHER, spol. s r.o. 446 (Mníšek P.Brdy,Náměstí) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Martin UHER, spol. s r.o. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Martin UHER, spol. s r.o.’s official website.
446 (Martin UHER, spol. s r.o.)
The first stop of the 446 bus route is Kytínnáves (B) and the last stop is Mníšek P.Brdy, Náměstí. 446 (Mníšek P.Brdy,Náměstí) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 446 has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Martin UHER, spol. s r.o. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 446 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 446 bus to take on your trip.
Line 446 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 446 (Mníšek P.Brdy,Náměstí) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 446 bus tracker or a live Martin UHER, spol. s r.o. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Martin UHER, spol. s r.o. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for Martin UHER, spol. s r.o. and any bus, including line 446, in Prague
Martin UHER, spol. s r.o. Lines in Prague
- 314 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Nová Ves p. Pleší/ Schedule
- 447 - Mníšek p.Brdy,náměstí - Mníšek p.Brdy,žel.st. - Mníšek p.Brdy,OPS Magdaléna/ Schedule
- 448 - Lety - Dobřichovice - Mníšek pod Brdy/ Schedule
- 334 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Psáry/ Schedule
- 317 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Dobříš,náměstí/ Schedule
- 672 - Hlásná Třebaň - Všenory,Horní Mokropsy/ Schedule
- 320 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Mníšek p. Brdy,Stříbrná Lhota/Mníšek p.Brdy,Žel.zast.Rymaně/ Schedule
- CYK1 - CYKLOBUS BRDY: Dobřichovice - Mníšek pod Brdy - Kytín/ Schedule
- 318 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Řitka/ Schedule
- 449 - Jíloviště - Čisovice - Mníšek pod Brdy/ Schedule
- 517 - Dobříš - Příbram/ Schedule