4464 Line
Azeitão | Circular via R. Dr. Francisco Gonçalves de Oliveira
Carris Metropolitana
Carris Metropolitana 4464 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4464 bus (Azeitão | Circular via R. Dr. Francisco G Oliveira) is a circular line with 28 stops departing from VILA NOGUEIRA AZEITÃO (EN10)PÇ REPÚBLICA.
Choose any of the 4464 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Azeitão | Circular via R. Dr. Francisco G Oliveira (28 stops)
VILA NOGUEIRA AZEITÃO (EN10)PÇ REPÚBLICA
VN AZEITÃO (EN10)QTA TORRES ( J FONSECA)
AZINHAGA PASMADOS (SUPERMERCADO)
VILA F AZEITÃO () X ESC PRIMÁRIA
VENDAS AZEITÃO (R 25 ABRIL) ESC PRIM
VENDAS AZEITÃO (R 25 ABRIL 46)
VENDAS AZEITÃO (R GEN HUMB DELGADO 35)
VENDAS AZEITÃO (R 25 ABRIL 46)
VENDAS AZEITÃO (R 25 ABRIL) ESC PRIM
GALEOTAS - R FLORES (X) R COELHEIRAS 2
GALEOTAS (R DA FELICIDADE 21)
GALEOTAS (R RAINHA DONA AMÉLIA 26)
CHOILO (R SOC MUSICAL BREJO CLÉRIGO 1)
CHOILO (R SOC MUSICAL BREJO CLÉRIGO 123)
CHOILO (R SOC MUSICAL BREJO CLÉRIGO 204)
BREJOS AZEITÃO (R JOSÉ AFONSO 4)
BREJOS AZEITÃO (EN10 KM22800 447C)
BREJOS AZEITÃO (EN10 KM 23.4)
BREJOS AZEITÃO (EN 10 KM 23800 249)
V N AZEITÃO (R EUROCERAMICA 54)
BREJOS AZEITÃO (R EÇA QUEIROZ 15)
V N AZEITÃO (R MERCADO)
VILA NOG AZEITÃO (AV 25 ABR) (MERCADO)
VILA NOGUEIRA AZEITÃO (ESC C+S)
V N AZEITÃO (R ADELINO P CARL X R 9 ABR)
V N AZEITÃO (R FILIPE MAGALHÃES)
V N AZEITÃO (R DR FRANC GONC OLIVEIRA)
VILA NOGUEIRA AZEITÃO (EN10)PÇ REPÚBLICA
4464 FAQ
What time does the 4464 bus start operating?
Services on the 4464 bus start at 07:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 4464 bus stop working?
Services on the 4464 bus stop at 19:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 4464 bus arrive?
When does the Azeitão | Circular via R. Dr. Francisco Gonçalves de Oliveira bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Azeitão | Circular via R. Dr. Francisco Gonçalves de Oliveira bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 4464 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4464 bus stop.
Carris Metropolitana Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4464 (from VILA NOGUEIRA AZEITÃO (EN10)PÇ REPÚBLICA), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4464 (Azeitão | Circular via R. Dr. Francisco G Oliveira) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Carris Metropolitana info now.
4464 line bus fare
Carris Metropolitana 4464 (Azeitão | Circular via R. Dr. Francisco G Oliveira) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Carris Metropolitana tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Carris Metropolitana’s official website.
4464 (Carris Metropolitana)
The first stop of the 4464 bus route is VILA NOGUEIRA AZEITÃO (EN10)PÇ REPÚBLICA and the last stop is VILA NOGUEIRA AZEITÃO (EN10)PÇ REPÚBLICA. 4464 (Azeitão | Circular via R. Dr. Francisco G Oliveira) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 4464 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Carris Metropolitana suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lisboa, and helps to find the closest 4464 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4464 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4464 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4464 (Azeitão | Circular via R. Dr. Francisco G Oliveira) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4464 bus tracker or a live Carris Metropolitana bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Carris Metropolitana or a trip planner for metro, bus, train, ferry, funicular, light rail or gondola to plan your route around Lisboa. The trip planner shows updated data for Carris Metropolitana and any bus, including line 4464, in Lisboa
Carris Metropolitana Lines in Lisboa
- 3509 - Cacilhas (Terminal) - Paio Pires (Centro), via Seixal (Terminal Fluvial) e Amora/ Schedule
- 2146 - Malveira (Centro Saúde) - Milharado (CASO) | Circular/ Schedule
- 3642 - Sesimbra (Terminal) - Setúbal (Hospital)/ Schedule
- 4540 - Águas de Moura - Setúbal (ITS) via Gâmbia/ Schedule
- 1251 - Alto Do Forte (Centro Comercial) - Rio De Mouro (Estação Sul)/ Schedule
- 4632 - Coina (Estação) - Quinta do Anjo via Vendas de Azeitão/ Schedule
- 4442 - Praias do Sado (Estação) - Setúbal (Bela Vista)/ Schedule
- 1115 - Caxias (Ped Italiana) - Lage (Centro) via Escolas/ Schedule
- 2133 - Ericeira (Terminal) - Mafra (Palácio) via Carvoeira Montesouros e Av. Portugal/ Schedule
- 4517 - Montijo (Terminal Rodoviário) - Setúbal (ITS)/ Schedule
- 2740 - Ericeira (Terminal) - Lisboa (C. Grande) via A8/ Schedule
- 3701 - Almada (Hosp. Particular) - Algés (Terminal)/ Schedule
- 1240 - Negrais (Soc Recreativa) - Portela Sintra (Estação Norte)/ Schedule
- 4610 - Bairro dos Marinheiros - Barreiro (Terminal)/ Schedule
- 4548 - Lagameças - Setúbal (ITS)/ Schedule
- 2219 - Sete Castelos - Odivelas (Metro)/ Schedule
- 1723 - Carnaxide (Av Portugal) - Marquês Pombal (Metro)/ Schedule
- 2225 - Arroja - Odivelas (Metro)/ Schedule
- 2027 - Torres da Bela Vista - Urmeira/ Schedule
- 2810 - Arroja - Lisboa (C. Grande)/ Schedule