448 Line
Del Viso - Fca. Ford - Grand Bourg - San Miguel - Trujuy
Expreso General Sarmiento S.A.
Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. 448 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 448 colectivo (Fondo De Trujuy - Est. Grand Bourg) has 94 stops departing from La Pinta, 22 and ending at José De San MartÃn, 1517.
Choose any of the 448 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Fondo De Trujuy - Est. Grand Bourg (94 stops)
La Pinta, 22
Pardo, 5600
Pardo, 5502-5550
Pardo Y Altamirano
Caseros, 5102-5200
Pedro Ignacio Rivera, 378-398
Azcuénaga, 4759
Berón De Astrada Y Juan José Paso
Juan José Paso, 4719
Juan José Paso, 4602-4700
Calle El Zonda, 604
Padre Ustarroz, 661
Padre Ustarroz, 516
Padre Ustarroz, 426
Azcuénaga, 4210
Bramante, 387
Azcuénaga, 3658
Maestro Sarmiento, 471
Santa Ana, 481
Azcuénaga, 2901
Calle General Balcarce, 2737
Azcuénaga, 2535
Azcuénaga, 2453
Juan Bautista Alberdi, 2238
Juan Bautista Alberdi, 1993
Teniente General Pedro Farias, 407
MartÃn Irigoyen, 459
Estación Muñiz
MartÃn Irigoyen, 793
Conesa, 1312
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Las Heras
Avenida Presidente Perón Y RodrÃguez Peña (176 - 448)
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Charlone
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón 1588
Avenida Presidente Perón Y España (182 - 448)
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Güemes
Avenida Presidente Perón E Intendente Irigoin
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Avenida Primera Junta
Avenida Primera Junta Y Muñoz
Muñoz Y Salerno
Muñoz Y Las Delicias
Muñoz Y Callao
Muñoz Y Arricau
Muñoz 3624
Chile, 750
Chile, 678
Mendoza, 3760
Mendoza, 3896
Mendoza, 4083
Juan DÃaz De SolÃs, 535
Mendoza, 4386
Jorge Newbery, 654
René Favaloro Y Pueyrredón
Hospital Mercante
Av José Altube Y René Favaloro
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón, 4918
José C. Paz Y Avenida Presidente Perón
José C. Paz Y Leandro N. Alem
Leandro N. Alem, 5196
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Avenida Presidente Perón
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen Y René Favaloro
Polonia, 124
Polonia, 280
Polonia, 498
Polonia, 754
Piñero Y Oliden
Plaza De Los Abuelos
Castelli Y Encalada
Castelli Y Avenida Illia
Avenida Illia Y Wilde
Asamblea, 1284
Ventura Coll, 1280
José Hernández, 1293
José Hernández, 1378
José Hernández, 1640
Juan Bautista Ambrosetti, 1681
Juan Bautista Ambrosetti, 1753
Almirante Brown, 1845
Palpa, 278
Palpa, 368
Palpa Y Cura Brochero
Paso De Los Patos, 1803
Luis Vernet, 1212
Ricardo Rojas, 899
Ricardo Rojas, 994
Ricardo Rojas, 1091
Batalla De Chacabuco, 1531
José De San MartÃn, 1197
Combate De San Lorenzo, 1410
Yermoli, 1395
Yermoli, 1229
Padre Stoppler, 1688
Juan Francisco SeguÃ, 1303
José De San MartÃn, 1517
448 FAQ
What time does the 448 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 448 colectivo start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 448 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 448 colectivo stop at 23:20 on Saturday.
What time does the 448 colectivo arrive?
When does the Del Viso - Fca. Ford - Grand Bourg - San Miguel - Trujuy Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Del Viso - Fca. Ford - Grand Bourg - San Miguel - Trujuy Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 448 (Fondo De Trujuy - Est. Grand Bourg) colectivo fare?
The Del Viso - Fca. Ford - Grand Bourg - San Miguel - Trujuy (Fondo De Trujuy - Est. Grand Bourg) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $347.15.
Is there a 448 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 448 colectivo stop.
448 colectivo Schedule
448 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 23:30 | 30 |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:30 | 15 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:30 | 15 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:30 | 15 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:30 | 15 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:30 | 15 |
Sat | 05:00 - 23:20 | 20 |
Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 448 (from La Pinta, 22), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 448 (Fondo De Trujuy - Est. Grand Bourg) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. info now.
448 line colectivo fare
Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. 448 (Fondo De Trujuy - Est. Grand Bourg) ride fare is between $270.00 and $347.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Expreso General Sarmiento S.A.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Expreso General Sarmiento S.A.’s official website.
448 (Expreso General Sarmiento S.A.)
The first stop of the 448 colectivo route is La Pinta, 22 and the last stop is José De San MartÃn, 1517. 448 (Fondo De Trujuy - Est. Grand Bourg) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 448 has 94 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 70 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 448 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 448 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 448 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 448 (Fondo De Trujuy - Est. Grand Bourg) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 448 colectivo tracker or a live Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. and any colectivo, including line 448, in Buenos Aires
448 - Alternative Directions
- 448 - Fondo De Trujuy - Est. José C. Paz / Schedule
- 448 - Fondo De Trujuy - Fca. Ford / Schedule
- 448 - Fondo De Trujuy - San Miguel / Schedule
- 448 - R1: Est. Grand Bourg - Fonavi / Schedule
- 448 - R1: Fonavi - Est. Grand Bourg / Schedule
- 448 - R2: Est. José C. Paz - Fonavi / Schedule
- 448 - R2: Fonavi - Est. José C. Paz / Schedule
- 448 - San Miguel - Est. Grand Bourg / Schedule
- 448 - San Miguel - Fondo De Trujuy / Schedule
- 448 - B° Sargento Cabral - Fonavi (X Brasil) / Schedule
- 448 - Cruce José C. Paz - Del Viso (La Loma) / Schedule
- 448 - Del Viso (La Loma) - Cruce José C. Paz / Schedule
- 448 - Del Viso (La Loma) - Est. Grand Bourg / Schedule
- 448 - Del Viso (La Loma) - Fondo De Trujuy / Schedule
- 448 - Est. Grand Bourg - Del Viso (La Loma) / Schedule
- 448 - Est. Grand Bourg - Fondo De Trujuy / Schedule
- 448 - Est. Grand Bourg - San Miguel / Schedule
- 448 - Est. José C. Paz - Fca. Ford / Schedule
- 448 - Est. José C. Paz - Fondo De Trujuy / Schedule
- 448 - Fca. Ford - Est. José C. Paz / Schedule