448 Line
Del Viso - Fca. Ford - Grand Bourg - San Miguel - Trujuy
Expreso General Sarmiento S.A.
Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. 448 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 448 colectivo (Est. Grand Bourg - Fondo De Trujuy) has 99 stops departing from Juan Francisco SeguÃ, 1433 and ending at La Pinta, 22.
Choose any of the 448 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Est. Grand Bourg - Fondo De Trujuy (99 stops)
Juan Francisco SeguÃ, 1433
José De San MartÃn, 1411
José De San MartÃn, 1315
Francisco Beiró, 1307
Uspallata, 1316
Hipólito Bouchard, 1300
Hipólito Bouchard, 1116
Batalla De Chacabuco, 1502
Batalla De Chacabuco, 1598
Ricardo Rojas, 1017
Paso De Los Andes, 1634
Luis Vernet, 806
Paso De Los Patos, 1860
Palpa Y Cura Brochero
Palpa, 408
Palpa, 307
Palpa, 227
Juan Bautista Ambrosetti, 1740
Juan Bautista Ambrosetti, 1658
José Hernández, 1646
José Hernández, 1539
José Hernández, 1311
Ventura Coll, 1312
Asamblea, 1284
Avenida Presidente Arturo Umberto Illia, 8279
Avenida Illia Y Wilde
Castelli Y Encalada
Plaza De Los Abuelos
Oliden Y Piñero
Polonia, 821
Polonia, 530
Polonia, 303
Polonia, 15
René Favaloro, 4981
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón, 4918
José C. Paz Y Avenida Presidente Perón
José C. Paz Y Leandro N. Alem
Leandro N. Alem, 5196
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Avenida Presidente Perón
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen Y René Favaloro
Hospital Mercante
René Favaloro Y Pueyrredón
Jorge Newbery, 705
Jorge Newbery, 552
Mendoza, 4320
Mendoza, 4100
JoaquÃn V. González, 546
Mendoza, 3805
Chile, 589
Chile, 750
Chile Y René Favaloro
René Favaloro Y Arricau
Muñoz Y Callao
Muñoz Y Las Delicias
Muñoz Y Salerno
Muñoz Y Avenida Primera Junta
Avenida Primera Junta Y Avenida Presidente Perón
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Las Malvinas
Hospital Larralde
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Güemes
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Coronel Argüero
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Julio Roca
Sarmiento Y Tribulato (269 - 341 - 440 - 740)
Estación San Miguel
Domingo Faustino Sarmiento, 1475
Sarmiento Y Charlone
Sarmiento Y RodrÃguez Peña
Sarmiento Y Las Heras
Domingo Faustino Sarmiento, 905
MartÃn Irigoyen, 821
Estación Muñiz
Cornelio Saavedra, 1584
Cornelio Saavedra, 1790
Cornelio Saavedra, 1990
Cornelio Saavedra, 2185
Cornelio Saavedra, 2383
Azcuénaga, 2495
Azcuénaga, 2718
Azcuénaga, 2846
Azcuénaga, 3010
Azcuénaga, 3107
Maestro Sarmiento, 520
Azcuénaga, 3574
Azcuénaga, 3865
Azcuénaga, 4179
Azcuénaga, 4280
Padre Manuel Ustarros, 426-500
Padre Ustarroz, 670
Calle El Zonda, 604
Juan José Paso, 4585
Maestro Eduardo Ferreyra, 824
Juan José Paso, 4834
Azcuénaga, 4854
Azcuénaga, 5047
Pedro Ignacio Rivera, 112
Caseros, 5201-5299
Caseros, 5401-5499
La Niña, 130
La Pinta, 22
448 FAQ
What time does the 448 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 448 colectivo start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 448 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 448 colectivo stop at 23:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 448 colectivo arrive?
When does the Del Viso - Fca. Ford - Grand Bourg - San Miguel - Trujuy Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Del Viso - Fca. Ford - Grand Bourg - San Miguel - Trujuy Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 448 (Est. Grand Bourg - Fondo De Trujuy) colectivo fare?
The Del Viso - Fca. Ford - Grand Bourg - San Miguel - Trujuy (Est. Grand Bourg - Fondo De Trujuy) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $347.15.
Is there a 448 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 448 colectivo stop.
448 colectivo Schedule
448 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 23:00 | 35 |
Mon | 05:30 - 23:30 | 20 |
Tue | 05:30 - 23:30 | 20 |
Wed | 05:30 - 23:30 | 20 |
Thu | 05:30 - 23:30 | 20 |
Fri | 05:30 - 23:30 | 20 |
Sat | 05:30 - 23:25 | 25 |
Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 448 (from Juan Francisco SeguÃ, 1433), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 448 (Est. Grand Bourg - Fondo De Trujuy) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. info now.
448 line colectivo fare
Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. 448 (Est. Grand Bourg - Fondo De Trujuy) ride fare is between $270.00 and $347.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Expreso General Sarmiento S.A.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Expreso General Sarmiento S.A.’s official website.
448 (Expreso General Sarmiento S.A.)
The first stop of the 448 colectivo route is Juan Francisco SeguÃ, 1433 and the last stop is La Pinta, 22. 448 (Est. Grand Bourg - Fondo De Trujuy) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 448 has 99 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 70 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 448 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 448 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 448 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 448 (Est. Grand Bourg - Fondo De Trujuy) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 448 colectivo tracker or a live Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. and any colectivo, including line 448, in Buenos Aires
448 - Alternative Directions
- 448 - Est. Grand Bourg - San Miguel / Schedule
- 448 - Est. José C. Paz - Fca. Ford / Schedule
- 448 - Est. José C. Paz - Fondo De Trujuy / Schedule
- 448 - Fca. Ford - Est. José C. Paz / Schedule
- 448 - Fca. Ford - Fondo De Trujuy / Schedule
- 448 - Fonavi - B° Sargento Cabral (X Brasil) / Schedule
- 448 - Fondo De Trujuy - Del Viso (La Loma) / Schedule
- 448 - Fondo De Trujuy - Est. Grand Bourg / Schedule
- 448 - Fondo De Trujuy - Est. José C. Paz / Schedule
- 448 - Fondo De Trujuy - Fca. Ford / Schedule
- 448 - Fondo De Trujuy - San Miguel / Schedule
- 448 - R1: Est. Grand Bourg - Fonavi / Schedule
- 448 - R1: Fonavi - Est. Grand Bourg / Schedule
- 448 - R2: Est. José C. Paz - Fonavi / Schedule
- 448 - R2: Fonavi - Est. José C. Paz / Schedule
- 448 - San Miguel - Est. Grand Bourg / Schedule
- 448 - San Miguel - Fondo De Trujuy / Schedule
- 448 - B° Sargento Cabral - Fonavi (X Brasil) / Schedule
- 448 - Cruce José C. Paz - Del Viso (La Loma) / Schedule
- 448 - Del Viso (La Loma) - Cruce José C. Paz / Schedule