451 Line
Gran-Lunner-Grindvoll-Jevnaker
Innlandstrafikk
Innlandstrafikk 451 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 451 bus (Prestmoen-Sogn) has 21 stops departing from Jevnaker Skole and ending at Rustadbrua.
451 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:35. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 451 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Prestmoen-Sogn (21 stops)
Jevnaker Skole
Randsfjord Bru
Toso Skole
Hadeland Glassverk
Jevnaker Rutebilstasjon
Melkevegen Grønland
Toso
Glassverkvegen/Gamlevegen
Kvellsrud
Prestmoen
Jevnaker Kirke
Vangsmølla
Gulla
Bjellum
Sløvika Grindvollinna
Nordengen
Velo Bru
Sogn
Velo
Rustad
Rustadbrua
451 FAQ
What time does the 451 bus start operating?
Services on the 451 bus start at 14:35 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 451 bus stop working?
Services on the 451 bus stop at 14:35 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 451 bus arrive?
When does the Gran-Lunner-Grindvoll-Jevnaker bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Gran-Lunner-Grindvoll-Jevnaker bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 451 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 451 bus stop.
451 Bus Schedule
451 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 14:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 15:05 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:35 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:35 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:35 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:35 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Innlandstrafikk Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 451 (from Jevnaker Skole), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 451 (Prestmoen-Sogn) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Innlandstrafikk info now.
451 line bus fare
Innlandstrafikk 451 (Prestmoen-Sogn) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Innlandstrafikk tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Innlandstrafikk’s official website.
451 (Innlandstrafikk)
The first stop of the 451 bus route is Jevnaker Skole and the last stop is Rustadbrua. 451 (Prestmoen-Sogn) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 451 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Innlandstrafikk suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 451 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 451 bus to take on your trip.
Line 451 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 451 (Prestmoen-Sogn) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 451 bus tracker or a live Innlandstrafikk bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Innlandstrafikk or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Innlandstrafikk and any bus, including line 451, in Norway
451 - Alternative Directions
- 451 - Gran Via Grindvoll / Schedule
- 451 - Lunner Via Solheimstorget / Schedule
- 451 - Lunner RÃ¥dhus / Schedule
- 451 - Lunner Barneskole / Schedule
- 451 - Lunner Usk Via Solheimstorget / Schedule
- 451 - Nesbakken-Sogn / Schedule
- 451 - Prestmoen / Schedule
- 451 - Hadeland Vgs Via Solheimstorget / Schedule
- 451 - Grindvoll-Lunner Stasjon / Schedule
- 451 - Grindvoll / Schedule
- 451 - Lunner Stasjon / Schedule
- 451 - Lunner B.Sk. Via Solheimstorget / Schedule
- 451 - Grindvoll Via Solheimstorget / Schedule
- 451 - Gran Via Lunner RÃ¥dhus / Schedule
- 451 - Gran Via Solheimstorget / Schedule
- 451 - Jevnaker Via Grindvoll / Schedule
- 451 - Jevnaker Via Sogn / Schedule
- 451 - Nesbakken-Sogn / Schedule
- 451 - Lunner RÃ¥dhus Via Grindvoll / Schedule
- 451 - Lunner Usk Via Heimly / Schedule
Innlandstrafikk Lines in Norway
- 204 - Gjendesheim - Lom/ Schedule
- 736 - Maridal-Enger-Magnor/ Schedule
- 638 - Nyhus - Verven - Brumunddal/ Schedule
- 218 - Vågåmo - Nordherad - Vågåmo/ Schedule
- 619 - Br.dal-Stensengdalen-Gaupen/ Schedule
- 796 - VÃ¥ler - Rud - Braskeridfoss/ Schedule
- 787 - Ã…snes usk - Nergrenda/ Schedule
- 636 - Brumunddal-Brumund-Brumunddal/ Schedule
- B25 - Martodden - Arstad/ Schedule
- 694 - Løten - Skogbygda/ Schedule
- 656 - Vangli - Greften - Lunden/ Schedule
- 750 - Kongsvinger-Langeland-Edsberg/ Schedule
- 832 - Jordet - Eltdalen/ Schedule
- 112 - Brandbu-Gran-Harestua/ Schedule
- 873 - Alvdal - Plassen/ Schedule
- 301 - Fagernes - Leira/ Schedule
- 441 - Eina-Kolbu-Lindholm-Lena/ Schedule
- 480 - Hov-Trevatn-Gjøvik/ Schedule
- 404 - Møllerhagen-Lund-Landh.-Gjøvik/ Schedule
- 847 - Engerdal skole - Sømådalen/ Schedule