452 Line
La Caleta De Adeje→El Risco
Titsa
Titsa 452 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 452 bus (La Caleta De Adeje→El Risco) has 29 stops departing from La Caleta De Adeje and ending at El Risco.
Choose any of the 452 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: La Caleta De Adeje→El Risco (29 stops)
La Caleta De Adeje
Las Gaviotas
La Enramada
Arecas
Bahia Del Duque
El Duque
Isla Bonita
Fañabé Plaza
Ernesto Sartí
Ocean Park
San Eugenio
Estación Costa Adeje (T)
Magma
Llanos De Troya
Columbus
Zentral Center
El Camisón (T)
Chayofita - Institutos
Los Cristianos (T)
Guaza
Parque La Reina
Las Chafiras (T)
Enlace Aeropuerto
San Isidro (T)
Avenida Santa Cruz
Atxoña
Ermita De San Isidro
Abona San Isidro
El Risco
452 FAQ
What time does the 452 bus start operating?
Services on the 452 bus start at 07:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 452 bus stop working?
Services on the 452 bus stop at 23:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 452 bus arrive?
When does the La Caleta De Adeje→El Risco Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the La Caleta De Adeje→El Risco Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 452 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 452 bus stop.
452 bus Schedule
452 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 07:50 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:50 - 23:30 | 50 - 125 |
Tue | 07:50 - 23:30 | 50 - 125 |
Wed | 07:50 - 23:30 | 50 - 125 |
Thu | 07:50 - 23:30 | 50 - 125 |
Fri | 07:50 - 23:30 | 50 - 125 |
Sat | 07:50 - 23:30 | 50 - 125 |
Titsa bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 452 (from La Caleta De Adeje), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 452 (La Caleta De Adeje→El Risco) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Titsa info now.
452 line bus fare
Titsa 452 (La Caleta De Adeje→El Risco) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Titsa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Titsa’s official website.
452 (Titsa)
The first stop of the 452 bus route is La Caleta De Adeje and the last stop is El Risco. 452 (La Caleta De Adeje→El Risco) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 452 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Titsa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tenerife, and helps to find the closest 452 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 452 bus to take on your trip.
Line 452 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 452 (La Caleta De Adeje→El Risco) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 452 bus tracker or a live Titsa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Titsa or a trip planner for Light Rail or Bus to plan your route around Tenerife. The trip planner shows updated data for Titsa and any bus, including line 452, in Tenerife
452 - Alternative Directions
Titsa Lines in Tenerife
- 14 - SANTA CRUZ -> LA LAGUNA(POR LA CUESTA)/ Schedule
- 103 - SANTA CRUZ -> PUERTO DE LA CRUZ(POR EL BOTÁNICO)/ Schedule
- 939 - TACO - EL SOBRADILLO - LLANO DEL MORO/ Schedule
- 493 - GUIA DE ISORA -> A. LOS GIGANTES-POR ALCALÁ/ Schedule
- 382 - PLAZA REYES CATÓLICOS- Bº SAN ANTONIO-POR PLAZA DEL CHARCO Y MERCADO/ Schedule
- 102 - SANTA CRUZ -> PUERTO DE LA CRUZ(POR LAS ARENAS)/ Schedule
- 26 - SANTA CRUZ-> LA LAGUNA (POR BARRIO LA SALUD Y FINCA ESPAÑA)/ Schedule
- 106 - SANTA CRUZ -> ICOD DE LOS VINOS(express)/ Schedule
- 934 - CIRCULAR INTERCAMBIADOR - TACO - STA. MARIA DEL MAR - AÑAZA - INTERCAMBIADOR/ Schedule
- 408 - GRANADILLA -> SAN ISIDRO -> EL MÉDANO/ Schedule
- 55 - LA LAGUNA -> BCO.GRANDE- POR GENETO/ Schedule
- 353 - CIRCUNVALACIÓN CIRCUNVALACIÓN REALEJOS -> OROTAVA/ Schedule
- 411 - GRANADILLA ->SAN ISIDRO -> EL MÉDANO-> MONTAÑA PELADA/ Schedule
- 410 - IES GRANADILLA ->SAN ISIDRO -> EL MÉDANO-> LOS ABRIGOS/ Schedule
- 909 - INTERCAMBIADOR -> BARRIO DE LA ALEGRÍA/ Schedule
- 127 - GÜIMAR -> CANDELARIA -> BCO.HONDO -> IGUESTE -> ARAYA -> GÜIMAR/ Schedule
- 418 - ESTACIÓN COSTA ADEJE-LOS CRISTIANOS-VALLE SAN LORENZO/ Schedule
- 467 - COSTA ADEJE -> LAS GALLETAS ->POR LOS CRISTIANOS/ Schedule
- 424 - LOS CRISTIANOS -> EL DUQUE/ Schedule
- 376 - LAS DEHESAS-PLAYA DE EL RINCÓN-LAS DEHESAS/ Schedule