453路 Line
港城路地铁站
浦东公交
浦东公交 453路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 453路 bus (港城路地铁站) has 25 stops departing from 五角场(翔殷路) and ending at 港城路地铁站.
Choose any of the 453路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 港城路地铁站 (25 stops)
五角场(翔殷路)
翔殷路国和路
翔殷路沙岗路
翔殷路国顺东路
浦东北路东葛路
东煦路高博路
东煦路张杨北路
张杨北路五洲大道
张杨北路洲海路
张杨北路衡安路
张杨北路行南路
张杨北路航津路
秋霞路张杨北路
秋霞路杨高北路
夏碧路杨高北路
夏碧路季景路
季景路春晖路
季景北路石家街
季景北路王家街
大同路清溪路
市七医院(大同路石家街)
张杨北路大同路
张杨北路清溪路
张杨北路花山路
港城路地铁站
453路 FAQ
What time does the 453路 bus start operating?
Services on the 453路 bus start at 06:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 453路 bus stop working?
Services on the 453路 bus stop at 22:23 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 453路 bus arrive?
When does the 港城路地铁站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 港城路地铁站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 浦东公交 453路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 453路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 453路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 453路 bus stop.
453路 bus Schedule
453路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:15 - 22:23
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:15 - 22:23 | 22 |
Mon | 06:15 - 22:23 | 22 |
Tue | 06:15 - 22:23 | 22 |
Wed | 06:15 - 22:23 | 22 |
Thu | 06:15 - 22:23 | 22 |
Fri | 06:15 - 22:23 | 22 |
Sat | 06:15 - 22:23 | 22 |
浦东公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 453路 (from 五角场(翔殷路)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 453路 (港城路地铁站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
453路 line bus fare
浦东公交 453路 (港城路地铁站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
453路 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 453路 bus route is 五角场(翔殷路) and the last stop is 港城路地铁站. 453路 (港城路地铁站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 453路 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 453路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 453路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 453路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 453路 (港城路地铁站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 453路 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 453路, in Shanghai
453路 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 1027路 - 大同路和龙路 - 威斯路杨高北一路大同路和龙路 - 威斯路杨高北一路/ Schedule
- 1037路 - 书院地铁站 - 万隆村民委员会书院地铁站 - 万隆村民委员会/ Schedule
- 浦东1路 - 瑞庆路顾江路(张江东区) - 祖冲之路广兰路瑞庆路顾江路(张江东区) - 祖冲之路广兰路/ Schedule
- 1019路 - 杨家渡渡口杨家渡渡口/ Schedule
- 991路区间 - 川沙路上川路 - 鲁迅公园川沙路上川路 - 鲁迅公园/ Schedule
- 张江1路 - 张江地铁站 - 南曹路唐陆公路张江地铁站 - 南曹路唐陆公路/ Schedule
- 1056路 - 川环东路南桥路 - 界龙村川环东路南桥路 - 界龙村/ Schedule
- 610路 - 浦东大道东靖路 - 通耀路耀龙路浦东大道东靖路 - 通耀路耀龙路/ Schedule
- 454路 - 长清路杨新路 - 人民广场(广东路)长清路杨新路 - 人民广场(广东路)/ Schedule
- 167路 - 龙耀路云锦路 - 伊敏河路巴林路龙耀路云锦路 - 伊敏河路巴林路/ Schedule
- 1010路 - 长岛路东陆路 - 巨峰路地铁站长岛路东陆路 - 巨峰路地铁站/ Schedule
- 791路 - 金京路巨峰路 - 陆家嘴环路名商路金京路巨峰路 - 陆家嘴环路名商路/ Schedule
- 1121路 - 拱极路南祝路-长江路秋荷路拱极路南祝路-长江路秋荷路/ Schedule
- 1043路 - 滴水湖地铁站 - 沪城环路共享区滴水湖地铁站 - 沪城环路共享区/ Schedule
- 1046路 - 香楠路丹桂路香楠路丹桂路/ Schedule
- 花木1路 - 杨高中路地铁站 - 严中路(由由新村)杨高中路地铁站 - 严中路(由由新村)/ Schedule
- 990路 - 中科路孙环路 - 香楠路丹桂路中科路孙环路 - 香楠路丹桂路/ Schedule
- 浦东7路 - 东海农场 - 南汇汽车站东海农场 - 南汇汽车站/ Schedule
- 泥城5路 - 中泐村 - 秋雨路云汉路中泐村 - 秋雨路云汉路/ Schedule
- 576路 - 曲阳路玉田路 - 芦恒路枢纽站曲阳路玉田路 - 芦恒路枢纽站/ Schedule