浦东20路 Line
唐镇地铁站
浦东公交
浦东公交 浦东20路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 浦东20路 bus (唐镇地铁站) has 18 stops departing from 海松路凌空路 and ending at 唐镇地铁站.
Choose any of the 浦东20路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 唐镇地铁站 (18 stops)
海松路凌空路
金钻路上川路
上川路川沙路
民春路川沙路
民春路民雨路
民春路民雪路
民春路民耀路
民耀路民春路
杉达大学(民耀路金海路)
顾唐路金海路
顾唐路盛家浜桥
顾唐路锦绣东路
顾唐路上丰路
顾唐路龙东大道
顾唐路东方世纪学校
顾唐路唐龙路
高科东路顾唐路
唐镇地铁站
浦东20路 FAQ
What time does the 浦东20路 bus start operating?
Services on the 浦东20路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 浦东20路 bus stop working?
Services on the 浦东20路 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 浦东20路 bus arrive?
When does the 唐镇地铁站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 唐镇地铁站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 浦东公交 浦东20路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 浦东20路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 浦东20路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 浦东20路 bus stop.
浦东20路 bus Schedule
浦东20路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
浦东公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 浦东20路 (from 海松路凌空路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 浦东20路 (唐镇地铁站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
浦东20路 line bus fare
浦东公交 浦东20路 (唐镇地铁站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
浦东20路 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 浦东20路 bus route is 海松路凌空路 and the last stop is 唐镇地铁站. 浦东20路 (唐镇地铁站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 浦东20路 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 浦东20路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 浦东20路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 浦东20路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 浦东20路 (唐镇地铁站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 浦东20路 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 浦东20路, in Shanghai
浦东20路 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 1046路 - 香楠路丹桂路香楠路丹桂路/ Schedule
- 隧道九线 - 三林世博家园 - 广东路中山东一路三林世博家园 - 广东路中山东一路/ Schedule
- 991路 - 思凡小区 - 鲁迅公园思凡小区 - 鲁迅公园/ Schedule
- 1007路 - 长清路杨新路长清路杨新路/ Schedule
- 1005路 - 中横港路东立新村桥 - 晨阳西路新共路中横港路东立新村桥 - 晨阳西路新共路/ Schedule
- 航头3路 - 瑞和路瑞阳路 - 航头农工商大卖场瑞和路瑞阳路 - 航头农工商大卖场/ Schedule
- 龙东专线 - 东海农场 - 龙阳路地铁站东海农场 - 龙阳路地铁站/ Schedule
- 泥城4路 - 书院地铁站 - 秋雨路云汉路书院地铁站 - 秋雨路云汉路/ Schedule
- 639路 - 福山路世纪大道 - 周园路沈梅东路福山路世纪大道 - 周园路沈梅东路/ Schedule
- 992路 - 周东南路 - 陆家嘴地铁站周东南路 - 陆家嘴地铁站/ Schedule
- 791路 - 金京路巨峰路 - 陆家嘴环路名商路金京路巨峰路 - 陆家嘴环路名商路/ Schedule
- 952B - 宝山 - 人民广场宝山 - 人民广场/ Schedule
- 161路 - 三林世博家园 - 张衡路科苑路三林世博家园 - 张衡路科苑路/ Schedule
- 985路 - 陆家嘴 - 上海体育馆陆家嘴 - 上海体育馆/ Schedule
- 惠南8路 - 欣秋苑 - 大川公路拱乐路欣秋苑 - 大川公路拱乐路/ Schedule
- 浦东1路 - 瑞庆路顾江路(张江东区) - 祖冲之路广兰路瑞庆路顾江路(张江东区) - 祖冲之路广兰路/ Schedule
- 182路 - 金杨路金口路 - 川沙客运站金杨路金口路 - 川沙客运站/ Schedule
- 915路 - 浦晓路江月路 - 南浦大桥浦晓路江月路 - 南浦大桥/ Schedule
- 130路 - 杨家渡渡口 - 博兴路柳埠路杨家渡渡口 - 博兴路柳埠路/ Schedule
- 书院3路 - 书院(书院大街书塘路) - 新欣路新府路书院(书院大街书塘路) - 新欣路新府路/ Schedule