457 Line
Saint-Philippe - Terminus Brossard
exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon
exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon 457 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 457 bus (Saint-Philippe) has 22 stops departing from Terminus Brossard - Quai 18 and ending at Édouard-Vii / Montée Monette.
Choose any of the 457 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Saint-Philippe (22 stops)
Terminus Brossard - Quai 18
Édouard-Vii / Fourestier
Édouard-Vii / Face Au Civique 1365
Édouard-Vii / Saint-Joseph Nord
Édouard-Vii / Lucien
Édouard-Vii / Face Au Civique 1775
Édouard-Vii / Du Méandre
Édouard-Xii / Sanguinet
Édouard-Vii / De La Rive (1)
Édouard-Vii / De La Rive (2)
Édouard-Vii / Croissant Du Parc
Édouard-Vii / Des Noyers
Édouard-Vii / Des Ormes Ouest
Granger / Des Ormes Ouest
Granger / Mercier
Perron / Lavallée
Perron / Édouard-Vii
Édouard-Vii / Foucreault
Foucreault / Devant Le Civique 80
Foucreault / Face Au Civique 10
Édouard-Vii / Devant L'Église Saint-Philippe
Édouard-Vii / Montée Monette
457 FAQ
What time does the 457 bus start operating?
Services on the 457 bus start at 16:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 457 bus stop working?
Services on the 457 bus stop at 17:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 457 bus arrive?
When does the Saint-Philippe - Terminus Brossard Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Saint-Philippe - Terminus Brossard Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 457 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 457 bus stop.
457 bus Schedule
457 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 16:40 - 17:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 16:40 - 17:40 | 60 |
Tue | 16:40 - 17:40 | 60 |
Wed | 16:40 - 17:40 | 60 |
Thu | 16:40 - 17:40 | 60 |
Fri | 16:40 - 17:40 | 60 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 457 (from Terminus Brossard - Quai 18), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 457 (Saint-Philippe) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon info now.
457 line bus fare
exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon 457 (Saint-Philippe) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon tickets costs please check the Moovit app or exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon’s official website.
457 (exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon)
The first stop of the 457 bus route is Terminus Brossard - Quai 18 and the last stop is Édouard-Vii / Montée Monette. 457 (Saint-Philippe) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 457 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Montreal, and helps to find the closest 457 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 457 bus to take on your trip.
Line 457 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 457 (Saint-Philippe) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 457 bus tracker or a live exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon or a trip planner for Bus, Metro, Train or Shuttle to plan your route around Montreal. The trip planner shows updated data for exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon and any bus, including line 457, in Montreal
457 - Alternative Directions
exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon Lines in Montreal
- 140 - La Prairie (Balmoral - Briqueterie - Magdeleine)/ Schedule
- 452 - La Prairie (Symbiocité-Briqueterie)-Term. Brossard/ Schedule
- 156 - Saint-Constant (SmartCentres - Monchamp - Gare)/ Schedule
- 152 - Delson (Principale Sud - Gare)/ Schedule
- 451 - La Prairie (Briqueterie) - Terminus Brossard/ Schedule
- 147 - Candiac (Barcelone - Carrefour - Gare)/ Schedule
- 142 - Candiac (Montcalm - Fouquet - Haendel)/ Schedule
- 141 - La Prairie (Magdeleine - Briqueterie -Balmoral)/ Schedule
- 144 - La Prairie (Symbiocité)/ Schedule
- 134 - Saint-Philippe - Candiac/ Schedule
- 458 - La Prairie - Terminus Panama/ Schedule
- 552 - Saint-Constant - Delson - Terminus Brossard/ Schedule
- 146 - Candiac (Deauville - Carrefour - Gare)/ Schedule
- 154 - Sainte-Catherine (Marie-Victorin - Écluses)/ Schedule
- 453 - La Prairie (Vieux-La Prairie) - Terminus Panama/ Schedule
- 553 - Sainte-Catherine - Delson - Terminus Panama/ Schedule
- 650 - Delson - Candiac - La Prairie - Terminus Panama/ Schedule
- 151 - Delson (Principale Nord) - Sainte-Catherine/ Schedule
- 651 - Delson -Candiac -La Prairie-Term. Panama-Longueuil/ Schedule
- 450 - La Prairie (Magdeleine) - Terminus Brossard/ Schedule