46路 Line
共和新路呼兰路
上海巴士
上海巴士 46路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 46路 bus (共和新路呼兰路) has 22 stops departing from 人民广场 and ending at 共和新路呼兰路.
Choose any of the 46路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 共和新路呼兰路 (22 stops)
人民广场
西藏中路北京东路
西藏北路海宁路
天目中路晋元路
共和新路中华新路
共和新路柳营路
闸北公园
共和新路广中路
共和新路彭江路
共和新路汶水路
共和新路江场路
共和新路闻喜路
共和新路保德路
共和新路共江路
共江路共和新路
通河路长江西路
爱辉路长江西路
爱辉路呼玛路
呼玛新村
呼兰路通河路
呼兰路共和新路
共和新路呼兰路
46路 FAQ
What time does the 46路 bus start operating?
Services on the 46路 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 46路 bus stop working?
Services on the 46路 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 46路 bus arrive?
When does the 共和新路呼兰路 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 共和新路呼兰路 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 46路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 46路 bus stop.
46路 Bus Schedule
46路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
上海巴士 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 46路 (from 人民广场), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 46路 (共和新路呼兰路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
46路 line bus fare
上海巴士 46路 (共和新路呼兰路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
46路 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 46路 bus route is 人民广场 and the last stop is 共和新路呼兰路. 46路 (共和新路呼兰路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 46路 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 46路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 46路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 46路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 46路 (共和新路呼兰路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 46路 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for metro, train, tram, Maglev, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 46路, in Shanghai
46路 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 泥城2路定班 - 芦潮港农场 - 秋雨路云汉路/ Schedule
- 申崇四线 - 上海科技馆地铁站 - 凤凰镇汽车站/ Schedule
- 嘉定12路 - 嘉定西站 - 嘉定客运中心/ Schedule
- 33路 - 军工路平凉路 - 中山东二路新开河路/ Schedule
- 莲石专线 - 莲花路地铁北广场 - 石化卫一路/ Schedule
- 申川专线 - 川沙客运站 - 上海火车站(南广场)/ Schedule
- 69路 - 永兴路公兴路 - 虹桥镇(环镇南路)/ Schedule
- 上嘉线 - 嘉定客运中心 - 上海南站(南广场)/ Schedule
- 石南专线 - 石化汽车站 - 南汇汽车站/ Schedule
- 外高桥9路 - 台南东路法赛路 - 基隆路富特西一路/ Schedule
- 嘉陆线 - 崇恩寺 - 嘉定北站/ Schedule
- 975路 - 周东南路鹤沙路 - 广灵四路广粤路/ Schedule
- 浦江20路 - 沈杜公路地铁站 - 汇驰路浦航路/ Schedule
- 青浦12路 - 外青松公路水厂路 - 北青公路出口加工区/ Schedule
- 49路 - 上海体育馆 - 汉口路江西中路/ Schedule
- 830路 - 钦州南路虹漕南路 - 富水路万里小区/ Schedule
- 宝山3路 - 宝菊路菊联路 - 泰和路蕰川路/ Schedule
- 嘉定6路 - 菊园车站 - 公交白银路站/ Schedule
- 811路 - 吴淞码头 - 嘉定新城站/ Schedule
- 申方专线 - 上海火车站 - 松鹤墓园/ Schedule