460路 Line
汉沽中心站
滨海新区公交
滨海新区公交 460路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 460路 bus (汉沽中心站) has 10 stops departing from 鲤鱼门 and ending at 汉沽中心站.
Choose any of the 460路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 汉沽中心站 (10 stops)
鲤鱼门
中心渔港管委会
蓝白领公寓
荣达馨园
汉沽建设路
四季花苑
枫景湾
汉沽百货大楼
汉沽建行
汉沽中心站
460路 FAQ
What time does the 460路 bus start operating?
Services on the 460路 bus start at 08:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 460路 bus stop working?
Services on the 460路 bus stop at 17:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 460路 bus arrive?
When does the 汉沽中心站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 汉沽中心站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 460路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 460路 bus stop.
460路 Bus Schedule
460路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:10 - 17:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:10 - 17:10 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 08:10 - 17:10 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 08:10 - 17:10 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 08:10 - 17:10 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 08:10 - 17:10 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 08:10 - 17:10 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 08:10 - 17:10 | 5 - 10 |
滨海新区公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 460路 (from 鲤鱼门), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 460路 (汉沽中心站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 滨海新区公交 info now.
460路 line bus fare
滨海新区公交 460路 (汉沽中心站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 滨海新区公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 滨海新区公交’s official website.
460路 (滨海新区公交)
The first stop of the 460路 bus route is 鲤鱼门 and the last stop is 汉沽中心站. 460路 (汉沽中心站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 460路 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 滨海新区公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 460路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 460路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 460路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 460路 (汉沽中心站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 460路 bus tracker or a live 滨海新区公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 滨海新区公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 滨海新区公交 and any bus, including line 460路, in Tianjin
460路 - Alternative Directions
滨海新区公交 Lines in Tianjin
- 541路 - 三号院客运站 - 新盛小区东门/ Schedule
- 946路 - 小王庄客运站 - 陈寨村/ Schedule
- 512路外环 - 西区新安路公交站 - 西区新安路公交站/ Schedule
- 102路 - 新港客运码头 - 西部新城/ Schedule
- 东丽湖社区巴士接驳线 - 空港地铁公交站 - 万科城五期/ Schedule
- 东丽湖社区巴士体北线 - 万科城五期 - 体院北/ Schedule
- 605路 - 大胡同商贸中心 - 国翔公寓/ Schedule
- 501路 - 天江公寓公交站 - 外滩公安街公交站/ Schedule
- 112路 - 新城镇 - 和平路/ Schedule
- 545路轻纺城专线 - 轻纺城公交站 - 海川园/ Schedule
- 462路 - 汉沽中心站 - 天津站/ Schedule
- 651路 - 科技大学公交站 - 西站公交站/ Schedule
- 129路 - 塘沽中心站 - 绅湖公馆/ Schedule
- 574路 - 运河家园 - 西站北广场/ Schedule
- 508路外环 - 太湖东路公交站 - 太湖东路公交站/ Schedule
- 133路 - 汉沽中心站 - 外滩公安街公交站/ Schedule
- 822路 - 渤油基地公交站 - 泰达星海湾/ Schedule
- 505路 - 轻轨东海路 - 生物医药研究院/ Schedule
- 518路内环 - 轻轨东海路 - 轻轨东海路/ Schedule