462路 Line
天津站
滨海新区公交
滨海新区公交 462路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 462路 bus (天津站) has 23 stops departing from 汉沽中心站 and ending at 天津站.
Choose any of the 462路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 天津站 (23 stops)
汉沽中心站
汉沽百货大楼
新村药店
天化北门
天化
石化路
化工区
运河中路
滨海航母主题公园
芦花庄园
仁副营炮台
南部消防站
生态城服务中心
北塘古镇
新区公交调度中心
北塘企业总部
山岭子
空港加工区
赵庄子
天津八中
翠阜新村
华北医院
天津站
462路 FAQ
What time does the 462路 bus start operating?
Services on the 462路 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 462路 bus stop working?
Services on the 462路 bus stop at 18:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 462路 bus arrive?
When does the 天津站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 天津站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 462路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 462路 bus stop.
462路 Bus Schedule
462路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 18:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 05:30 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
滨海新区公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 462路 (from 汉沽中心站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 462路 (天津站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 滨海新区公交 info now.
462路 line bus fare
滨海新区公交 462路 (天津站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 滨海新区公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 滨海新区公交’s official website.
462路 (滨海新区公交)
The first stop of the 462路 bus route is 汉沽中心站 and the last stop is 天津站. 462路 (天津站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 462路 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 72 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 滨海新区公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 462路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 462路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 462路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 462路 (天津站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 462路 bus tracker or a live 滨海新区公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 滨海新区公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 滨海新区公交 and any bus, including line 462路, in Tianjin
462路 - Alternative Directions
滨海新区公交 Lines in Tianjin
- 123路外环 - 东疆商品交易市场 - 东疆商品交易市场/ Schedule
- 520路 - 北塘公交站 - 滨海客运总站/ Schedule
- 938路 - 西区江泰路公交站 - 滨海北站/ Schedule
- 东丽湖社区巴士接驳线 - 空港地铁公交站 - 万科城五期/ Schedule
- 109路 - 新河庄 - 远洋城道公交站/ Schedule
- 112路 - 外滩和平路公交站 - 新城镇/ Schedule
- 111路 - 石油新村一区 - 渤油基地公交站/ Schedule
- 107路 - 二号门 - 大梁子渡口/ Schedule
- 543路 - 中成机械制造公司 - 三号院客运站/ Schedule
- 128路 - 方特欢乐世界 - 会展中心公交站/ Schedule
- 526路 - 高新区惠新路公交站 - 高新区惠新路公交站/ Schedule
- 453路 - 洒金坨村 - 汉沽中心站/ Schedule
- 621路 - 塘沽南站 - 天津站/ Schedule
- 528路 - 方特欢乐世界 - 天津站后广场/ Schedule
- 835路 - 嘉陵南里公交站 - 科技大学公交站/ Schedule
- 507路 - 新城家园公交站 - 保税区公交站/ Schedule
- 108路 - 新华路 - 新河庄/ Schedule
- 186路 - 天津站 - 大港老客运站/ Schedule
- 505路 - 轻轨东海路 - 生物医药研究院/ Schedule
- 833路 - 金海湖公交站 - 新城家园南门/ Schedule