4603 Line
Independência/Santa Rafaela
Alprino - Auto Lotação Princesa do Norte
Alprino - Auto Lotação Princesa do Norte 4603 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4603 bus (Independência Via Cula Mangabeira) has 68 stops departing from Rua Juvenita Pereira, 105 | Ponto Final Do Santa Rafaela and ending at Alameda Das Américas, 110 | Ponto Final Da Linha 4603 No Independência.
Choose any of the 4603 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Independência Via Cula Mangabeira (68 stops)
Rua Juvenita Pereira, 105 | Ponto Final Do Santa Rafaela
Rua Madre Teresa, 262
Rua Rosângela Moura, 298
Rua Juvenita Pereira, 230
Rua Geralda Monteiro, 1689
Rua Geralda Monteiro, 1455
Av. Dona Izabel, 597
Rua Monte Sinai, 971
Rua Monte Sinai, 845
Rua Monte Sinai, 681
Rua Monte Sinai, 201
Rua Estevan Izídio Pereira, 251
Av. São Judas Tadeu, 2501
Av. São Judas Tadeu, 2365
Rua Luís Arruda Batista, 34
Rua Luís Arruda Batista, 190
Rua Adriano Marinho Siqueira, 83
Rua Elis Chamone, 233
Rua Padre Vieira, 895
Rua Gentil Gonzaga, 727
Rua Gentil Gonzaga, 521
Rua Gentil Gonzaga, 265
Rua Gentil Gonzaga, 67
Av. Antônio Canela, 501
Av. Donato Quintino, 417 | Bretas/Shopping Center
Av. Cula Mangabeira, 1131
Praça Santo Expedito, 26
Av. Cula Mangabeira, 577 | Hospital Universitário
Rua Correia Machado, 1025
Rua Correia Machado, 747
Praça Coronel Ribeiro, 22
Praça Doutor Carlos Versiani, 20
Av. Coronel Filomeno Ribeiro, 19
Av. Padre Chico, 363 | Supermercados Bh/Praça De Esportes
Av. Geraldo Athayde, 546
Av. Geraldo Athayde, 748
Av. Geraldo Athayde, 950 | Praça Itapetinga
Av. Geraldo Athayde, 1334
Rua Nilo Peçanha, 62
Rua Cadete Cláudio Fernandes, 106
Rua Cadete Cláudio Fernandes, 300 | E.S.F. Vera Cruz (Posto De Saúde)
Rua Benjamim Campos, 500
Av. Deputado Plínio Ribeiro, 960
Av. Dulce Sarmento, 1934
Rua Júlio Rodrigues Santos, 645
Rua Coronel Coelho, 236
Rua Coronel Coelho, 440
Rua Coronel Coelho, 640
Rua Jorge Corrêa Brito, 822
Rua Joaquim Rodrigues, 168
Rua Zita Rêgo Gonçalves, 285
Rua Lagoa Itapeva 309
Rua Lagoa Santa Helena, 249
Rua Lagoa Santa Helena, 21
Av. Lago Tucuruí, 916
Rua Imperatriz Leopoldina, 108
Rua Imperatriz Leopoldina, 436
Rua Imperatriz Leopoldina, 656
Rua Imperatriz Leopoldina, 938
Rua Imperatriz Leopoldina, 1106
Rua Portugal, 75 | Igreja De São José Carpinteiro E Maria De Nazaré
Av. Independência, 4351
Alameda Das Américas, 561 | Escola Estadual Professora Elizabete Pereira Soares
Rua 2, 74
Rua Luxemburgo, 160
Rua George Washington, 363
Alameda Das Américas, 315
Alameda Das Américas, 110 | Ponto Final Da Linha 4603 No Independência
4603 FAQ
What time does the 4603 bus start operating?
Services on the 4603 bus start at 05:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4603 bus stop working?
Services on the 4603 bus stop at 13:45 on Saturday.
What time does the 4603 bus arrive?
When does the Independência/Santa Rafaela bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Independência/Santa Rafaela bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 4603 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4603 bus stop.
Alprino - Auto Lotação Princesa do Norte Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4603 (from Rua Juvenita Pereira, 105 | Ponto Final Do Santa Rafaela), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4603 (Independência Via Cula Mangabeira) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Alprino - Auto Lotação Princesa do Norte info now.
4603 line bus fare
Alprino - Auto Lotação Princesa do Norte 4603 (Independência Via Cula Mangabeira) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Alprino - Auto Lotação Princesa do Norte tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Alprino - Auto Lotação Princesa do Norte’s official website.
4603 (Alprino - Auto Lotação Princesa do Norte)
The first stop of the 4603 bus route is Rua Juvenita Pereira, 105 | Ponto Final Do Santa Rafaela and the last stop is Alameda Das Américas, 110 | Ponto Final Da Linha 4603 No Independência. 4603 (Independência Via Cula Mangabeira) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 4603 has 68 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Alprino - Auto Lotação Princesa do Norte suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Montes Claros, and helps to find the closest 4603 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4603 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4603 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4603 (Independência Via Cula Mangabeira) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4603 bus tracker or a live Alprino - Auto Lotação Princesa do Norte bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Alprino - Auto Lotação Princesa do Norte or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Montes Claros. The trip planner shows updated data for Alprino - Auto Lotação Princesa do Norte and any bus, including line 4603, in Montes Claros
4603 - Alternative Directions
Alprino - Auto Lotação Princesa do Norte Lines in Montes Claros
- 1701 - Castelo Branco/São Geraldo via Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 6404 - Canelas/Nova Suíça/ Schedule
- 2601 - Village II / Maracanã/ Schedule
- 6901 - Maracanã/Unimontes/ Schedule
- 6201R - Vila Telma/Renascença/ Schedule
- 3302 - Jardim Alegre/Centro/ Schedule
- 6604 - Residencial Sul/Centro via Major Prates/ Schedule
- 6202 - Vila Telma/Monte Sião/ Schedule
- 3301 - Jardim Primavera/Centro via Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 2203 - Nova América/Prefeitura via Jaraguá e Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 8201 - JARDIM LIBERDADE / FLORESTA/ Schedule
- 5702 - Monte Carmelo/Jardim Liberdade/ Schedule
- 2603 - Jaraguá II/Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 2201 - UFMG/Centro/ Schedule
- 2604 - Monte Sião/Vila Campos/ Schedule