460CL Line
Badarpur Border (T)
Delhi Integrated Multi-Modal Transit System Ltd.
Delhi Integrated Multi-Modal Transit System Ltd. 460CL Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 460CL bus (Badarpur Border (T)) has 42 stops departing from Minto Road Terminal and ending at Badarpur Border (T).
Choose any of the 460CL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Badarpur Border (T) (42 stops)
Minto Road Terminal
Shivaji Park
Super Bazar
Palika Kendra
P S Parliament / Jantar Mantar
Aakashwani Bhawan
Krishibhawan/Railbhawanmetrostation
Udyog Bhawan
Sunehri Masjid/ G Block
Krishan Menon Marg
Police Station Tughlaq Road
Tughlaq Crescent
SJ Madrasa
Safdarjung Airport
Ina Colony
Kidwai Nagar
Aiims Ring Road
South Extension
South Extension
Andrews Ganj
Gupta Market
Lajpat Nagar (Ring Road)
Lajpat Nagar Ring Road
Nehru Nagar
Ashram Chowk
Mata Mandir New Friends Colony
Ishwar Nagar
Kalka Ji Crossing
Sukhdev Vihar Depot
Crri
Okhla Tank
Harkesh Nagar
Apollo Hospital
Sarita Vihar
Madanpur Khadar Crossing
Haldiram
Ali Village
Onida Factory
Power House
Badarpur Village
Jaitpur Crossing
Badarpur Border (T)
460CL FAQ
What time does the 460CL bus start operating?
Services on the 460CL bus start at 07:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 460CL bus stop working?
Services on the 460CL bus stop at 20:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 460CL bus arrive?
When does the Badarpur Border (T) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Badarpur Border (T) bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 460CL (Badarpur Border (T)) bus fare?
The Badarpur Border (T) (Badarpur Border (T)) bus fare is ₹10.00 - ₹25.00.
Is there a 460CL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 460CL bus stop.
Delhi Integrated Multi-Modal Transit System Ltd. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 460CL (from Minto Road Terminal), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 460CL (Badarpur Border (T)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Delhi Integrated Multi-Modal Transit System Ltd. info now.
460CL line bus fare
Delhi Integrated Multi-Modal Transit System Ltd. 460CL (Badarpur Border (T)) ride fare is between ₹10.00 and ₹25.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Delhi Integrated Multi-Modal Transit System Ltd.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Delhi Integrated Multi-Modal Transit System Ltd.’s official website.
460CL (Delhi Integrated Multi-Modal Transit System Ltd.)
The first stop of the 460CL bus route is Minto Road Terminal and the last stop is Badarpur Border (T). 460CL (Badarpur Border (T)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 460CL has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 63 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Delhi Integrated Multi-Modal Transit System Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in New Delhi, and helps to find the closest 460CL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 460CL bus to take on your trip.
Line 460CL Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 460CL (Badarpur Border (T)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 460CL bus tracker or a live Delhi Integrated Multi-Modal Transit System Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Delhi Integrated Multi-Modal Transit System Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, bus or train to plan your route around New Delhi. The trip planner shows updated data for Delhi Integrated Multi-Modal Transit System Ltd. and any bus, including line 460CL, in New Delhi
460CL - Alternative Directions
Delhi Integrated Multi-Modal Transit System Ltd. Lines in New Delhi
- 109STL/ Schedule
- 193/ Schedule
- 181CL/ Schedule
- 540STL/ Schedule
- 826/ Schedule
- 181AEXT/ Schedule
- S-1/ Schedule
- DW-4/ Schedule
- 116A/ Schedule
- 615/ Schedule
- 539A/ Schedule
- 7812/ Schedule
- 540CL/ Schedule
- 829STL2/ Schedule
- 917A/ Schedule
- 165/ Schedule
- 946/ Schedule
- 850STL/ Schedule
- 173/ Schedule
- 801LSTL/ Schedule