463 Line
שדרות→רהט
Galeem
Galeem 463 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 463 bus (שדרות→רהט) has 44 stops departing from מרכז מסחרי/דרך מנחם בגין and ending at חממות.
Choose any of the 463 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: שדרות→רהט (44 stops)
מרכז מסחרי/דרך מנחם בגין
בגין/מרכז מסחרי
דרך מנחם בגין/הרצל
בגין/הרצל
ת. רכבת שדרות
צומת שדרות דרום
צומת שער הנגב
מכללת ספיר
קהילת מילנו/בריסל
קהילת מילנו/דבלין
לונדון/ניס
פריז/הלסינקי
פריז/ניס
קהילת מילנו/מדריד
צומת איבים
קיבוץ דורות
צומת דורות
קיבוץ רוחמה/חדר אוכל
רוחמה
צומת רוחמה
צומת שדה צבי
צומת בית קמה לדרום
כפר הנוער עדנים
צומת א-זיאדנה רהט
צומת שובל
בית ספר אל הוזייל
משטרת רהט
מרכז חינוכי טיפולי
גן ציבורי מרכז העיר
שוק עירוני
שכונה 24
מסגד אלאחסאן
שכונה 8
בית ספר דאר אלקלם
בית ספר אל נור
שכונה 26 דרום
מסגד אל רחמה
בי''ס אבן סינא/צאלח אלדין
גן ילדים/יצחק רבין
שלוחת המחלקה לשירותים חברתיים/אלסלאם
מסגד אלסלאם
תיכון אלנג'אח
שכונה 18
חממות
463 FAQ
What time does the 463 bus start operating?
Services on the 463 bus start at 09:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 463 bus stop working?
Services on the 463 bus stop at 13:50 on Friday.
What time does the 463 bus arrive?
When does the שדרות→רהט Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the שדרות→רהט Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 463 (שדרות→רהט) bus fare?
The שדרות→רהט (שדרות→רהט) bus fare is ₪5.50 - ₪12.00.
Does the Galeem 463 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 463 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 463 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 463 bus stop.
463 bus Schedule
463 bus route operates on Sunday to Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 09:00 - 21:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:00 - 21:05 | 120 - 180 |
Mon | 09:00 - 21:05 | 120 - 180 |
Tue | 09:00 - 21:05 | 120 - 180 |
Wed | 09:00 - 21:05 | 120 - 180 |
Thu | 09:00 - 21:05 | 120 - 180 |
Fri | 10:00 - 13:50 | 230 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Galeem bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 463 (from מרכז מסחרי/דרך מנחם בגין), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 463 (שדרות→רהט) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all גלים (Galeem) info now.
463 line bus fare
Galeem 463 (שדרות→רהט) ride fare is between ₪5.50 and ₪12.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Galeem's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or גלים (Galeem)’s official website.
463 (Galeem)
The first stop of the 463 bus route is מרכז מסחרי/דרך מנחם בגין and the last stop is חממות. 463 (שדרות→רהט) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 463 has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Galeem suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 463 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 463 bus to take on your trip.
Line 463 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 463 (שדרות→רהט) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 463 bus tracker or a live Galeem bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Galeem or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Galeem and any bus, including line 463, in Israel
463 - Alternative Directions
Galeem Lines in Israel
- 471 - שדרות נפתלי הרץ אימבר/כפר דרום-באר שבע<->חממות-רהט-20/ Schedule
- 461 - בית ספר לחינוך מיוחד-ערערה בנגב<->ת.מרכזית אשקלון/הורדה-אשקלון-10/ Schedule
- 467 - מכללה אקדמית אשקלון-אשקלון<->בית ספר סלמאן-רהט-20/ Schedule
- 451 - שדרות נפתלי הרץ אימבר/כפר דרום-באר שבע<->חממות-רהט-20/ Schedule
- 598 - בית יוסף/הגבעה-תפרח<->קניון איילון-בני ברק-10/ Schedule
- 3 - מסוף תפוז/אלסאלם-רהט<->רפח/אלבואי-רהט-10/ Schedule
- 41 - ת. רכבת להבים רהט-להבים<->שובל/מרכז-שובל-20/ Schedule
- 4 - אלנור/אלקאהרה-חורה<->אלסלאם/אלנור-חורה-20/ Schedule
- 494 - מרכז ביג/שדרות יהדות דרום אפריקה-אופקים<->הרטום/שדרות גולדה מאיר-ירושלים-10/ Schedule
- 452 - בית ספר אל הודא-רהט<->שדרות נפתלי אימבר/קק''ל-באר שבע-10/ Schedule
- 425 - חממות-רהט<->אזור תעשיה תל שבע-תל שבע-10/ Schedule
- 423 - בי''ס אלמותנבי-כסיפה<->חממות-רהט-20/ Schedule
- 499 - מרכז ביג/שדרות יהדות דרום אפריקה-אופקים<->הרטום/שדרות גולדה מאיר-ירושלים-10/ Schedule
- 462 - מכללת ספיר-שער הנגב<->חממות-רהט-20
- 2 - חממות-רהט<->שכונה 31-רהט-11/ Schedule
- 1 - מחסן עירייה-רהט<->אלחזאן/חטין-רהט-20/ Schedule
- 592 - אלי סיני/קטיף-נתיבות<->קניון איילון-בני ברק-10/ Schedule
- 5 - בית ספר אל הודא-רהט<->בית ספר אל הודא-רהט-30/ Schedule
- 6 - בית ספר אל הודא-רהט<->גן ציבורי-רהט-20/ Schedule