464 Line
Felchow ◄ ► Stützkow
VBB
VBB 464 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 464 bus (Angermünde Bahnhof) has 17 stops departing from Stützkow and ending at Angermünde Bahnhof.
464 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:54. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 464 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Angermünde Bahnhof (17 stops)
Stützkow
Neu-Galow Kreuzung
Neu-Galow Wendeschleife
Alt-Galow
Schöneberg Ost
Schöneberg Kirche
Felchow Schöneberger Weg
Felchow
Neuhof (Um) Abzweig
Henriettenhof Abzweig
Dobberzin Abzweig Kerkower Str.
Dobberzin Mitte
Angermünde Bildungswerk
Angermünde Schwedter Str.
Angermünde Kaisergarten
Angermünde Kloster
Angermünde Bahnhof
464 FAQ
What time does the 464 bus start operating?
Services on the 464 bus start at 06:54 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 464 bus stop working?
Services on the 464 bus stop at 06:54 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 464 bus arrive?
When does the Felchow ◄ ► Stützkow bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Felchow ◄ ► Stützkow bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 464 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 464 bus stop.
VBB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 464 (from Stützkow), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 464 (Angermünde Bahnhof) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all VBB info now.
464 line bus fare
VBB 464 (Angermünde Bahnhof) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about VBB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or VBB’s official website.
464 (VBB)
The first stop of the 464 bus route is Stützkow and the last stop is Angermünde Bahnhof. 464 (Angermünde Bahnhof) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 464 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you VBB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 464 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 464 bus to take on your trip.
Line 464 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 464 (Angermünde Bahnhof) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 464 bus tracker or a live VBB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for VBB or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for VBB and any bus, including line 464, in Berlin - Brandenburg
464 - Alternative Directions
VBB Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 432 - Prenzlau ZOB ◄ ► Bertikow/ Schedule
- 413 - Prenzlau ZOB ◄ ► Strasburg ZOB/ Schedule
- 646 - Seddin (PM) Bahnhof ◄ ► Kähnsdorf Dorf/ Schedule
- 913 - Meyenburg Bahnhof ◄ ► Meyenburg Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 492 - Schwedt ZOB ◄ ► Krajnik Dolny Am Markt/ Schedule
- 800 - Hoyerswerda Bahnhof ◄ ► Cottbus Hauptbahnhof/ Schedule
- 915 - Halenbeck Dorf ◄ ► Pritzwalk Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 584 - Niemegk Schule ◄ ► Treuenbrietzen Markt/ Schedule
- 580 - Bad Belzig Am Betriebshof ◄ ► S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof/ Schedule
- 608 - S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof ◄ ► Michendorf West/ Schedule
- RB74 - Falkenhagen (PR) Gewerbepark Prignitz Bhf ◄ ► Pritzwalk Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 969 - Seelow Busbahnhof ◄ ► Frankfurt (Oder) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 473 - Tantow Bahnhof ◄ ► Gartz Busbahnhof/ Schedule
- T3 - S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf ◄ ► Fangschleuse Tesla Süd Bhf/ Schedule
- 634 - Werder (Havel) Bahnhof ◄ ► Neu Töplitz Wendeplatz/ Schedule
- 512 - Willmine Dorf ◄ ► Gerswalde Markt/ Schedule
- 976 - Plattenburg ◄ ► Glöwen Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 974 - Berge (PR) ZOB ◄ ► Perleberg ZOB/ Schedule
- 931 - Pritzwalk Bahnhof ◄ ► Kemnitz (PR) Kirche/ Schedule
- 951 - S Fredersdorf ◄ ► Rüdersdorf Brückenstr./ Schedule