464 - Stützkow Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angermünde Bahnhof | 06:35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Angermünde Kloster | 06:36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Angermünde Kaisergarten | 06:36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Angermünde Schwedter Str. | 06:37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Angermünde Bildungswerk | 06:38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pinnow (Bei Angermünde) Amt | - | - | - | - | - | 11:37 | - | - | - | - | - |
Pinnow (Um) Bahnhof | - | - | - | - | - | 11:38 | - | - | - | - | - |
Pinnow (Bei Angermünde) Tgz | - | - | - | - | - | 11:40 | - | - | - | - | - |
Pinnow (Bei Angermünde) Parkplatz | - | - | - | - | - | 11:41 | - | - | - | - | - |
Pinnow (Bei Angermünde) Gewerbegebiet | - | - | - | - | - | 11:42 | - | - | - | - | - |
Niederlandin Süd | - | - | - | - | - | 11:48 | - | - | - | - | - |
Niederlandin Mitte | - | - | - | - | - | 11:49 | - | - | - | - | - |
Hohenlandin Kastanienallee | - | - | - | - | - | 11:51 | - | - | - | - | - |
Hohenlandin Mitte | - | - | - | - | - | 11:52 | - | - | - | - | - |
Hohenlandin Augustenhof Abzweig | - | - | - | - | - | 11:54 | - | - | - | - | - |
Hohenlandin Mitte | - | - | - | - | - | 11:56 | - | - | - | - | - |
Hohenlandin Kastanienallee | - | - | - | - | - | 11:57 | - | - | - | - | - |
Niederlandin Mitte | - | - | - | - | - | 12:00 | - | - | - | - | - |
Pinnow (Bei Angermünde) Amt | - | - | - | - | - | 12:07 | - | - | - | - | - |
Pinnow (Bei Angermünde) am Mühlenteich | - | - | - | - | - | 12:08 | - | - | - | - | - |
Dobberzin Mitte | 06:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Dobberzin Abzweig Kerkower Str. | 06:41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Henriettenhof Abzweig | 06:43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Neuhof (Um) Abzweig | 06:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Felchow | 06:48 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:14 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:08 |
Felchow Schöneberger Weg | 06:49 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:15 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:09 |
Schöneberg Kirche | 06:52 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:20 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:14 |
Schöneberg Ost | 06:53 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:21 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:15 |
Alt-Galow | 06:55 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:23 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:17 |
Neu-Galow Wendeschleife | - | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:24 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:18 |
Neu-Galow Kreuzung | 06:56 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:25 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:19 |
Stützkow | 06:58 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:28 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:21 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Felchow | 10:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 16:05 | 18:05 | 20:05 |
Felchow Schöneberger Weg | 10:06 | 12:06 | 14:06 | 16:06 | 18:06 | 20:06 |
Schöneberg Kirche | 10:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 16:11 | 18:11 | 20:11 |
Schöneberg Ost | 10:12 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 16:12 | 18:12 | 20:12 |
Alt-Galow | 10:14 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 16:14 | 18:14 | 20:14 |
Neu-Galow Wendeschleife | 10:14 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 16:14 | 18:14 | 20:14 |
Neu-Galow Kreuzung | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 16:15 | 18:15 | 20:15 |
Stützkow | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 16:18 | 18:18 | 20:18 |
VBB bus schedule - 464 (Stützkow)
The VBB bus schedule for the 464 route, Stützkow, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Angermünde Bahnhof station to Stützkow station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VBB schedule.