465 Line
Barvaux - Bomal - Aywaille - La Reid
TEC Liege - Verviers
TEC Liege - Verviers 465 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 465 bus (Aywaille Gare Sncb→La Reid Maison Communale) has 19 stops departing from Aywaille Gare Sncb and ending at La Reid Maison Communale.
465 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:43. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 465 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Aywaille Gare Sncb→La Reid Maison Communale (19 stops)
Aywaille Gare Sncb
Aywaille Place
Aywaille Avenue Libert
Aywaille Dieupart Eglise
Aywaille Super Delhaize
Remouchamps Institut St-Raphaël
Remouchamps Route De Henumont
Remouchamps Pont De Sougné
Remouchamps Pont De Sougné
Remouchamps Grottes
Remouchamps Gare
Remouchamps Route De Spa 30
Remouchamps Route De Spa 90
Remouchamps Rue Des Riveux
Remouchamps Rue Chifgotte
Remouchamps Rue De Spa 154
Remouchamps Hautregard
La Reid Hautregard Carrefour
La Reid Maison Communale
465 FAQ
What time does the 465 bus start operating?
Services on the 465 bus start at 07:43 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 465 bus stop working?
Services on the 465 bus stop at 07:43 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 465 bus arrive?
When does the Barvaux - Bomal - Aywaille - La Reid bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Barvaux - Bomal - Aywaille - La Reid bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 465 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 465 bus stop.
TEC Liege - Verviers Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 465 (from Aywaille Gare Sncb), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 465 (Aywaille Gare Sncb→La Reid Maison Communale) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Liège - Verviers info now.
465 line bus fare
TEC Liege - Verviers 465 (Aywaille Gare Sncb→La Reid Maison Communale) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Liege - Verviers tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Liège - Verviers’s official website.
465 (TEC Liege - Verviers)
The first stop of the 465 bus route is Aywaille Gare Sncb and the last stop is La Reid Maison Communale. 465 (Aywaille Gare Sncb→La Reid Maison Communale) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 465 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Liege - Verviers suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 465 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 465 bus to take on your trip.
Line 465 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 465 (Aywaille Gare Sncb→La Reid Maison Communale) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 465 bus tracker or a live TEC Liege - Verviers bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Liege - Verviers or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Liege - Verviers and any bus, including line 465, in Belgium
465 - Alternative Directions
- 465 - Remouchamps Grottes→Aywaille Gare Sncb / Schedule
- 465 - La Reid Institut Provincial→Aywaille Gare Sncb / Schedule
- 465 - Remouchamps Grottes→Barvaux Voie Michel 121 / Schedule
- 465 - La Reid Institut Provincial→Filot Cabine / Schedule
- 465 - Filot Cabine→La Reid Institut Provincial / Schedule
- 465 - Saint Roch Collège→Bomal Athénée / Schedule
- 465 - La Reid Maison Communale→Aywaille Gare Sncb / Schedule
- 465 - Barvaux Voie Michel 121→Saint Roch Collège / Schedule
- 465 - Aywaille Gare Sncb→La Reid Institut Provincial / Schedule
TEC Liege - Verviers Lines in Belgium
- 282 - Waremme - Berloz - Rosoux/ Schedule
- 728 - Hauset - Kelmis/ Schedule
- 75 - Liège - Ans - Hognoul - Oreye/ Schedule
- 378 - Neuville - Esneux/ Schedule
- 722 - Eupen - Raeren - Eynatten - Köpfchen/Lichtenbusch/ Schedule
- 48 - 20 Août - Guillemins - Sart-Tilman Université -CHU/ Schedule
- 19 - St-Lambert - Ans - Cité Lonay - XIV Verges/ Schedule
- 91 - Flémalle (Trixhes) - Seraing (B.Abbaye) - Neuville/ Schedule
- 748 - Sourbrodt - Waimes - St-Vith/ Schedule
- 707 - Verviers - Lambermont - Wegnez - Pepinster/ Schedule
- 701 - Renoupré - Harmonie - Ensival - Pepinster/ Schedule
- 128 - Waremme - Geer - Hannut/ Schedule
- 40 - Jemeppe - Seraing (La Chatqueue)/ Schedule
- 825 - Eupen - Nispert - Eupen/ Schedule
- 398 - Recht - Nieder-Emmels - St-Vith/ Schedule
- 683 - Omal - Darion - Hollogne/Geer - Ligney/ Schedule
- 67 - Liège - Jupille - Barchon - Dalhem - Visé/ Schedule
- 16 - Glons / Emael - Bassenge - Visé/ Schedule
- 402 - St-Vith - Schönberg - Heppenbach - Hepscheid/ Schedule
- 68 - Liège - Jupille - Retinne - Fléron - Soumagne/ Schedule