465 Line
Casotti (Dep. Copit)
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane 465 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 465 bus (Casotti (Dep. Copit)) has 43 stops departing from Risorgimento, 15 and ending at Risorgimento-Bv.Ss/R.
Choose any of the 465 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Casotti (Dep. Copit) (43 stops)
Risorgimento, 15
Marconi, 4 Fr.
Via Dante Alighieri, 39
Scuole Cutigliano
G. Marconi, 8
Via Dante Alighieri, Fr. 39
Delle Pasture (Bv.Avacchie)
P. Catilina, 22 (Cutigliano)
G. Tigri, 18
Risorgimento-Bv.Ss/A
Tigri, 7
Delle Pasture (Rio Piastroso) R
D. Alighieri, 40 Fr.
Scuole Di Cutigliano
D. Alighieri, 40
Casotti (Dep. Copit)
Delle Pasture (Rio Piastroso) A
Le Calvi (M.400 > P.2169) (Le Cavi)
Risorgimento, 15 Fr
P. Catilina, 22 (Cutigliano)
D.Alighieri (M.450 > P.2166)
Le Calvi (M.400 > P.2168)
Delle Pasture, 26
Delle Pasture, 48
P. Risorgimento, 3 (Melo)
Pasture (M.500 > Bv. Melo)
S.C. Dell'Arsiccio E Della Capannina, (L
S.C. Dell'Arsiccio E Della Capannina, (L
S.C. Dell'Arsiccio E Della Capannina, (F
S.C. Dell'Arsiccio E Della Capannina, 51
P. Della Chiesa, 2 (Rivoreta)
Botre, 65
Rivoreta (M.900 > P.2177)
Rivoreta, 11
Brennero, 186 Fr.
Brennero, 131
Brennero Km.77,450/R
Brennero 160 Fr.
Brennero, 96 Fr.
Via Dell'Abetone E Del Brennero, (Anas)
Delle Pasture, 26 Fr (La Palazzina)
D.Alighieri (M450 > P.2167)
Risorgimento-Bv.Ss/R
465 FAQ
What time does the 465 bus start operating?
Services on the 465 bus start at 12:38 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 465 bus stop working?
Services on the 465 bus stop at 16:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 465 bus arrive?
When does the Casotti (Dep. Copit) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Casotti (Dep. Copit) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 465 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 465 bus stop.
465 Bus Schedule
465 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:38 - 16:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:38 - 16:00 | 202 |
Tue | 12:38 - 16:00 | 202 |
Wed | 12:38 - 16:00 | 202 |
Thu | 12:38 - 16:00 | 202 |
Fri | 12:38 - 16:00 | 202 |
Sat | 16:00 | Single departure |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 465 (from Risorgimento, 15), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 465 (Casotti (Dep. Copit)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
465 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane 465 (Casotti (Dep. Copit)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
465 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the 465 bus route is Risorgimento, 15 and the last stop is Risorgimento-Bv.Ss/R. 465 (Casotti (Dep. Copit)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 465 has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 465 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 465 bus to take on your trip.
Line 465 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 465 (Casotti (Dep. Copit)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 465 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line 465, in Florence
465 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 58 - Quarrata - Valenzatico - Campiglio - Casalguidi - Cantagrillo/ Schedule
- R03 - Firenze-A11-Montecatini/ Schedule
- 15 - Gello - P.za San Francesco - V.le Matteotti - Candeglia/ Schedule
- 57 - Pistoia-Torri-Treppio/ Schedule
- 13V - Pistoia Stazione FS - Valenzatico - Quarrata/ Schedule
- 5 - Scornio - Oplà - San Francesco - Stazione - Via Erbosa - Roccon Rosso - Stazione - Scornio/ Schedule
- 12 - Pistoia-Nespolo-Chiazzano-Spedalino-Agliana San Michele/ Schedule
- 56 - Pistoia-Taviano-Porretta Terme/ Schedule
- 358 - Pistoia - Santonuovo - Forrottoli - Montemagno - Quarrata
- 54 - Pistoia-S.marcello-Abetone/ Schedule
- 25U - San Francesco - Capostrada - San Felice - Piestro- Piteccio/ Schedule
- 25O - Pistoia FS- Pistoia P.zza S. Francesco - Montale - Montemurlo - Oste
- SMC - San Marcello/ Schedule
- U804 - Linea 1 Circolare Nord/ Schedule
- 701 - Montecatini-Borgo A Buggiano-Chiesina-Pescia/ Schedule
- 70 - Piastre-Piteglio-S.marcello/ Schedule
- 802 - Montecatini-Querceta-Montecatini
- SVP - Servizio Svizzera Pesciatina/ Schedule
- CP - Circolare Urbana Di Pescia/ Schedule
- 48 - Empoli-Montelupo F.no/ Schedule