468 Line
Dolní Beřkovice
ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s.
ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. 468 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 468 bus (Dolní Beřkovice) has 11 stops departing from Černouček (B) and ending at Dolní Beřkovice (A).
Choose any of the 468 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Dolní Beřkovice (11 stops)
Černouček (B)
Horní Beřkovice, Obú
Horní Beřkovice, Žel.St.
Horní Beřkovice, Točna (A)
Cítov, Daminěves
Cítov (B)
Cítov, Beřkovická
Dolní Beřkovice, Josefka
Dolní Beřkovice, Žel.St.
Dolní Beřkovice, Komenského
Dolní Beřkovice (A)
468 FAQ
What time does the 468 bus start operating?
Services on the 468 bus start at 14:38 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 468 bus stop working?
Services on the 468 bus stop at 15:38 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 468 bus arrive?
When does the Dolní Beřkovice bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Dolní Beřkovice bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. 468 bus line run on Day of Saints Cyril and Methodius and Jan Hus Day?
The 468 bus's operating hours on Day of Saints Cyril and Methodius and Jan Hus Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 468 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 468 bus stop.
468 Bus Schedule
468 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 14:38 - 15:38
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:38 - 15:38 | 60 |
Tue | 14:38 - 15:38 | 60 |
Wed | 14:38 - 15:38 | 60 |
Thu | 14:38 - 15:38 | 60 |
Fri | 14:38 - 15:38 | 60 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 468 (from Černouček (B)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 468 (Dolní Beřkovice) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. info now.
468 line bus fare
ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. 468 (Dolní Beřkovice) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s.’s official website.
468 (ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s.)
The first stop of the 468 bus route is Černouček (B) and the last stop is Dolní Beřkovice (A). 468 (Dolní Beřkovice) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 468 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 468 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 468 bus to take on your trip.
Line 468 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 468 (Dolní Beřkovice) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 468 bus tracker or a live ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. or a trip planner for light rail, bus, train, Trolleybus, subway, funicular, ferry or gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. and any bus, including line 468, in Prague
468 - Alternative Directions
ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. Lines in Prague
- 731 - Mladá Boleslav - Katusice - Plužná/ Schedule
- 315 - Praha,Černý Most - Mladá Boleslav - Mnichovo Hradiště/ Schedule
- 737 - Mladá Boleslav - Čistá - Bělá pod Bezdězem/ Schedule
- 712 - Mladá Boleslav - Katusice - Bělá pod Bezdězem/ Schedule
- 414 - Praha,Nádraží Veleslavín - Praha,Terminál 1/Středokluky,U školy/ Schedule
- 646 - Kralupy nad Vltavou - Roudnice nad Labem/ Schedule
- 732 - Čistá - Bělá pod Bezdězem,Bezdědice/ Schedule
- 412 - Praha,Černý Most - Mladá Boleslav - Jičín/ Schedule
- 467 - Mladá Boleslav - Mělník - Roudnice nad Labem/ Schedule