47路 Line
汉口火车站
武汉公交
武汉公交 47路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 47路 bus (汉口火车站) has 26 stops departing from 银柏路径河板桥村 and ending at 汉口火车站.
Choose any of the 47路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 汉口火车站 (26 stops)
银柏路径河板桥村
塔西路径河民田
塔西路径河农场
远大医药
叶家墩
招呼站(中百超市)
环湖路柏景湾
环湖路西段
金山大道市妇女儿童中心
金山大道金银湖路
金山大道万科银桥
金山大道银湖翡翠
金山大道会议中心
长港路民航新村
新湾二路地铁长港路站
长港路地铁长港路站
长港路新湾四路
长港路新湾五路
长港路姑嫂树路口
姑嫂树路杨杈湖
姑嫂树路市中心医院后湖院区
姑嫂树路石桥
唐家墩路顶绣晶城
发展大道唐家墩路
发展大道金墩街
汉口火车站
47路 FAQ
What time does the 47路 bus start operating?
Services on the 47路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 47路 bus stop working?
Services on the 47路 bus stop at 18:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 47路 bus arrive?
When does the 汉口火车站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 汉口火车站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 47路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 47路 bus stop.
47路 Bus Schedule
47路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 18:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
武汉公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 47路 (from 银柏路径河板桥村), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 47路 (汉口火车站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 武汉公交 info now.
47路 line bus fare
武汉公交 47路 (汉口火车站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 武汉公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 武汉公交’s official website.
47路 (武汉公交)
The first stop of the 47路 bus route is 银柏路径河板桥村 and the last stop is 汉口火车站. 47路 (汉口火车站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 47路 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 武汉公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Wuhan, and helps to find the closest 47路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 47路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 47路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 47路 (汉口火车站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 47路 bus tracker or a live 武汉公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 武汉公交 or a trip planner for metro, bus or ferry to plan your route around Wuhan. The trip planner shows updated data for 武汉公交 and any bus, including line 47路, in Wuhan
47路 - Alternative Directions
武汉公交 Lines in Wuhan
- H81路内环 - 航天佳园 - 航天佳园/ Schedule
- 725路 - 武汉火车站 - 汉口火车站/ Schedule
- H81路外环 - 航天佳园 - 航天佳园/ Schedule
- 2181路 - 邾城客运站 - 新荣客运站/ Schedule
- 211路 - 兴盛路湖大知行学院 - 长港路地铁长港路站/ Schedule
- 571路 - 学院路狮子山 - 京汉大道友谊路/ Schedule
- 74路 - 南湖公交场站 - 南湖公交场站/ Schedule
- 297路 - 汉口北大道家具CBD东 - 武汉火车站/ Schedule
- 536路 - 九峰三路未来科技城 - 鲁磨路光谷广场/ Schedule
- 618路 - 武丰村 - 楚康路南湖北路/ Schedule
- 江夏J9路 - 湖北生态学院 - 中建三局四公司/ Schedule
- 738路 - 中山路武昌火车站 - 创业街关东园五路/ Schedule
- 534路 - 公园南路花园中路口 - 欢乐大道欢乐谷/ Schedule
- 265路 - 河清街 - 堤边路游湖/ Schedule
- 216路 - 宏图路海洋世界 - 东吴大道航天佳园/ Schedule
- H88路 - 熙龙湾公交场站 - 草场村公交场站/ Schedule
- 8路电车 - 武昌火车站公交场站 - 梨园广场/ Schedule
- 359路 - 左岭新城 - 左庙路光电园/ Schedule
- 345路 - 关东园五路荷叶山社区 - 花城大道梅城路/ Schedule
- 523路 - 古田二路陈家墩 - 芦沟桥路/ Schedule