Bus - 47

47

Bernex Lully‎→Bernex P+R Bernex

TPG

47 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 47 bus (Direction: Bernex Lully‎→Bernex P+R Bernex) has 11 stops departing from Bernex Lully and ending in Bernex P+R Bernex.

47 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:39 AM and ends at 11:41 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 47 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Bernex Lully‎→Bernex P+R Bernex

Bernex Lully Route de Lully, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex Pré-Polly 160 Route De Soral, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex Cottenets 41 Route Alphonse- Ferrand, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex Sézenove-Village 69 Route Alphonse- Ferrand, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex Vailly 54 Chemin Du Guillon, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex Saule 4c Chemin de la Naz, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex Église 329 Rue De Bernex, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex Mairie 276 Rue De Bernex, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex Place 234 Rue de Bernex, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex Vuillonnex 202 Rue De Bernex, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex P+R Bernex 103, Bernex View full schedule Go to station

47 FAQ

What time does the 47 bus start operating?

47 bus starts operating at 12:39 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 47 bus stop working?

47 bus stops operating at 11:41 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 47 bus arrive?

When does the Bernex Lully‎→Bernex P+R Bernex Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Bernex Lully‎→Bernex P+R Bernex Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 47 bus Stops

Bernex Lully • Bernex Pré-Polly • Bernex Cottenets • Bernex Sézenove-Village • Bernex Vailly • Bernex Saule • Bernex Église • Bernex Mairie • Bernex Place • Bernex Vuillonnex • Bernex P+R Bernex

List of 47 bus Streets

Route de Lully • 160 Route De Soral • 41 Route Alphonse- Ferrand • 69 Route Alphonse- Ferrand • 54 Chemin Du Guillon • 4c Chemin de la Naz • 329 Rue De Bernex • 276 Rue De Bernex • 234 Rue de Bernex • 202 Rue De Bernex • 103

47 bus Schedule

47 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:39 AM - 11:41 PM

Sunday 12:39 AM - 11:41 PM
Monday 12:39 AM - 11:41 PM
Tuesday 12:39 AM - 11:41 PM
Wednesday 12:39 AM - 11:41 PM
Thursday 12:39 AM - 11:41 PM
Friday 12:39 AM - 11:41 PM
Saturday 12:39 AM - 11:41 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 47 bus route is Bernex Lully and the last stop is Bernex P+R Bernex. 47 (Direction: Bernex Lully‎→Bernex P+R Bernex) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 47 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 9 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TPG suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Geneve, and helps to find the closest 47 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 47 bus to take on your trip.

47 near me

47 FAQ

What time does the 47 bus start operating?

47 bus starts operating at 12:39 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 47 bus stop working?

47 bus stops operating at 11:41 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 47 bus arrive?

When does the Bernex Lully‎→Bernex P+R Bernex Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Bernex Lully‎→Bernex P+R Bernex Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More