Nativ Express 471 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 471 bus (חיפה→כפר ורדים) has 86 stops departing from קניון לב המפרץ/ההסתדרות and ending at אשכר/שניר.
Choose any of the 471 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
View on Map
Direction: חיפה→כפר ורדים (86 stops)
Show on mapChange direction
קניון לב המפרץ/ההסתדרות
View full schedule
ההסתדרות/בתי זיקוק
View full schedule
מרכז מסחרי חוצות המפרץ
View full schedule
שד. ההסתדרות/אריה שנקר
View full schedule
ההסתדרות/צומת קרית אתא
View full schedule
אורט ביאליק/שדרות ההסתדרות
View full schedule
ההסתדרות/צומת קרית חיים
View full schedule
דרך עכו/קריית ביאליק
View full schedule
דרך עכו/הגפן
View full schedule
דרך עכו/צומת צבר
View full schedule
קריון/ד. עכו חיפה
View full schedule
דרך עכו/המייסדים
View full schedule
דרך עכו/כביש 79
View full schedule
דרך עכו/צור שלום
View full schedule
צומת קליל
View full schedule
דרך עכו/שדרות חן
View full schedule
דרך עכו חיפה/רפא''ל
View full schedule
מסעף נחל נעמן
View full schedule
מסעף מילואות
View full schedule
צומת כפר מסריק
View full schedule
מפעלי פלדה
View full schedule
מא.נעמן
View full schedule
צומת עין המפרץ
View full schedule
מסעף אזור תעשיה עכו דרום
View full schedule
צומת עכו דרום
View full schedule
חוף הארגמן
View full schedule
בית ספר לקציני ים עכו
View full schedule
דרך הארבעה/דרך המלאכה
View full schedule
ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה
View full schedule
ת. רכבת עכו/הרצל
View full schedule
נתיב חטיבת גולני/האשל
View full schedule
חטיבת גולני/חיים משה שפירא
View full schedule
חיים משה שפירא/הברוש
View full schedule
מרכז מסחרי/שפירא
View full schedule
חיים משה שפירא/אהובה עוזרי
View full schedule
עוזי חיטמן/סשה ארגוב
View full schedule
מסעף בוסתן הגליל
View full schedule
צומת שומרת
View full schedule
מחנה שרגא
View full schedule
מסעף לוחמי הגיטאות
View full schedule
מועצה אזורית מטה אשר
View full schedule
צומת רגבה/שבי ציון
View full schedule
צומת שבי ציון
View full schedule
מסעף מזרעה
View full schedule
קניון נהריה/זלמן שז''ר
View full schedule
סחלב/הרצל
View full schedule
בי''ס גולדה מאיר/וייצמן
View full schedule
וייצמן/קפלן
View full schedule
וייצמן/שדרות הגעתון
View full schedule
צומת נהריה
View full schedule
שד. הנשיא בן צבי/דרך הזיתים
View full schedule
מרכז רפואי גליל
View full schedule
מסעף בן עמי
View full schedule
צומת כברי
View full schedule
משתלת כברי
View full schedule
צומת געתון
View full schedule
מסעף נווה זיו
View full schedule
מסעף מעליא
View full schedule
מסעף מעונה צפון
View full schedule
משטרה/מעונה
View full schedule
בית ספר מעונה
View full schedule
קניון תרשיחא
View full schedule
צומת מעלות
View full schedule
מ''ג המעפילים/הזית
View full schedule
מרכז צעירים מעלות תרשיחא
View full schedule
מעלה חסון/ז'בוטינסקי
View full schedule
הרב קוק/ז'בוטינסקי
View full schedule
בית כנסת/ז'בוטינסקי
View full schedule
עירייה
View full schedule
המעפילים/כלנית
View full schedule
מ''ג המעפילים/כלנית
View full schedule
רקפת/עדעד
View full schedule
רקפת/משעול הברוש
View full schedule
יסמין/קורנית
View full schedule
מ''ג המעפילים/הנרקיס
View full schedule
שד. ירושלים/החשמונאים
View full schedule
ההגנה/השומר
View full schedule
ההגנה/אצ''ל
View full schedule
שדרות ירושלים/שיבת ציון
View full schedule
שד. ירושלים/שד. מ''ג המעפילים
View full schedule
מעלה חסון/ז'בוטינסקי
View full schedule
הרב קוק/ז'בוטינסקי
View full schedule
מחלף יפה נוף
View full schedule
צומת תפן
View full schedule
כביש 854/גולן
View full schedule
אשכר/שניר
View full schedule
471 FAQ
What time does the 471 bus start operating?
Services on the 471 bus start at 12:00 AM on Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 471 bus stop working?
Services on the 471 bus stop at 3:00 AM on Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 471 bus arrive?
When does the חיפה→כפר ורדים Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the חיפה→כפר ורדים Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 471 (חיפה→כפר ורדים) bus fare?
The חיפה→כפר ורדים (חיפה→כפר ורדים) bus fare is ₪5.50 - ₪12.00.
471 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 3:00 AM
Day
Operating Hours
Frequency (min)
Sun
Not Operational
Not Operational
Mon
Not Operational
Not Operational
Tue
Not Operational
Not Operational
Wed
Not Operational
Not Operational
Thu
Not Operational
Not Operational
Fri
12:00 AM - 3:00 AM
60
Sat
12:00 AM - 3:00 AM
60
Nativ Express bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 471 (from קניון לב המפרץ/ההסתדרות), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 471 (חיפה→כפר ורדים) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express) info now.
471 line bus fare
Nativ Express 471 (חיפה→כפר ורדים) ride fare is between ₪5.50 and ₪12.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nativ Express's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express)’s official website.
The Most Popular Urban Mobility App in Israel.
All local mobility options in one app
471 (Nativ Express)
The first stop of the 471 bus route is קניון לב המפרץ/ההסתדרות and the last stop is אשכר/שניר. 471 (חיפה→כפר ורדים) is operational during Weekend.
Additional information: 471 has 86 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 97 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nativ Express suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 471 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 471 bus to take on your trip.
471 near me
Line 471 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 471 (חיפה→כפר ורדים) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 471 bus tracker or a live Nativ Express bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Nativ Express or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Nativ Express and any bus, including line 471, in Israel