4732-10 Line
Vila Liviero - Metrô Saúde
SPTrans
SPTrans 4732-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4732-10 bus (Vl. Liviero) has 42 stops departing from R. S. Sebastião, 61 and ending at R. dos Cariris Novos, 136.
Choose any of the 4732-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vl. Liviero (42 stops)
R. S. Sebastião, 61
R. Pereira Estéfano, 80
Rua Pereira Stéfano 364
Rua Carneiro da Cunha 858
R. Carneiro da Cunha, 926
Rua Ibituruna
Rua Ibituruna 766
Rua Ibituruna 1036
Avenida Miguel Estéfno 1268
Avenida Professor Abraão de Morais22107
Avenida Professor Abraão de Morais
R. Ribeiro Lacerda
R. Ribeiro Lacerda, 607
R. Ribeiro Lacerda, 349
Av. do Cursino, 2268
Av. do Cursino2500
Rua Doutor Nestor Alberto De Macedo 54
R. D. Vilares, 154
R. Evolução, 170
R. Evolução, 328
R. Evolução, 510
R. Evolução, 808
Rua Simão Lopes 547
Rua Simão Lopes 512
Rua Simão Lopes 207
Rua Simão Lopes 23
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira 1007
R. Leo de Moraes, 95
Rua Nossa Senhora Das Mercês 1460
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 1274
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 1544
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 1800
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 1944
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 2182
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 2440
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 2635
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 2895
R. José Fernandes Nunes, 114
R. João José da Silva, 236
R. João José da Silva, 380
R. dos Cariris Novos, 225
R. dos Cariris Novos, 136
4732-10 FAQ
What time does the 4732-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 4732-10 bus start at 00:03 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 4732-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 4732-10 bus stop at 23:15 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 4732-10 bus arrive?
When does the Vila Liviero - Metrô Saúde Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vila Liviero - Metrô Saúde Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 4732-10 (Vl. Liviero) bus fare?
The Vila Liviero - Metrô Saúde (Vl. Liviero) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 4732-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4732-10 bus stop.
4732-10 bus Schedule
4732-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:03 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:05 - 23:15 | 35 - 50 |
Mon | 00:10 - 23:40 | 15 - 30 |
Tue | 00:03 - 23:40 | 15 - 30 |
Wed | 00:03 - 23:40 | 15 - 30 |
Thu | 00:03 - 23:40 | 15 - 30 |
Fri | 00:03 - 23:40 | 15 - 30 |
Sat | 00:03 - 23:15 | 30 - 50 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4732-10 (from R. S. Sebastião, 61), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4732-10 (Vl. Liviero) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
4732-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 4732-10 (Vl. Liviero) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
4732-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 4732-10 bus route is R. S. Sebastião, 61 and the last stop is R. dos Cariris Novos, 136. 4732-10 (Vl. Liviero) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 4732-10 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 4732-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4732-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4732-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 4732-10 (Vl. Liviero) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4732-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 4732-10, in Sao Paulo Region
4732-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 6013-21 - Etec - Jardim Ângela/ Schedule
- N735-11 - Terminal Capelinha - Jardim Guarujá/ Schedule
- 6056-10 - Parque Santa CecÃlia - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 8707-10 - Rio Pequeno - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 3046-10 - Vila Guarani - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 701U-10 - Metrô Santana - Cidade Universitária/ Schedule
- 1783-10 - Cachoeira - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 4315-10 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6412-10 - Paraisópolis - Paulista/ Schedule
- 3721-41 - Shopping Aricanduva - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 575C-10 - Ipiranga - Vl Matias/ Schedule
- 7011-10 - Jardim dos Reis - Jardim Ângela/ Schedule
- 4012-10 - Jardim Iguatemi - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 9166-10 - Jardim Santa Cruz - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 2708-10 - Jardim Lajeado - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 6338-10 - Jardim Miriam - Parque Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 312N-10 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - São Miguel Paulista/ Schedule
- 5123-10 - Jardim Miriam - Hospital São Paulo/ Schedule
- 6053-10 - Jardim Ellus - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 875C-1 - Terminal Lapa - Metrô Santa Cruz/ Schedule