4735-10 Line
São Mateus - Jardim Vera Cruz
SPTrans
SPTrans 4735-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4735-10 bus (Jd. Vera Cruz) has 25 stops departing from Av. Claudio Augusto Fernandes, 121 and ending at R. Dr. Felice Buscaglia, 704.
Choose any of the 4735-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jd. Vera Cruz (25 stops)
Av. Claudio Augusto Fernandes, 121
Av. Mateo Bei, 2750
Av. Mateo Bei, 3096
Av. Mateo Bei, 3244
Av. Sapopemba, 15900
Terminal São Mateus
Av. Sapopemba, 14340
Av. Sapopemba, 14700
Av. Salvador Jorge Velho, 98
R. Ponte do Guare, 15
R. João Padilha, 26
Av. Sg. Iracitan Coimbra, 343
Av. Sg. Iracitan Coimbra, 147
Av. Sapopemba, 14635
Av. Sapopemba, 14335
Avenida Sapopemba 13874
Av. Mateo Bei, 3419
Av. Mateo Bei, 3019
Av. Mateo Bei, 2787
R. Dr. Felice Buscaglia, 680
Av. Maria Luiza do Val Penteado, 49
R. Redução de Caaguaçu, 17
Av. Mateo Bei, 3247
Av. Maria Cursi, 1001
R. Dr. Felice Buscaglia, 704
4735-10 FAQ
What time does the 4735-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 4735-10 bus start at 03:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 4735-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 4735-10 bus stop at 00:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4735-10 bus arrive?
When does the São Mateus - Jardim Vera Cruz bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the São Mateus - Jardim Vera Cruz bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 4735-10 (Jd. Vera Cruz) bus fare?
The São Mateus - Jardim Vera Cruz (Jd. Vera Cruz) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 4735-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4735-10 bus stop.
4735-10 Bus Schedule
4735-10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 03:40 - 00:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 03:40 - 00:00 | 20 - 25 |
Tue | 03:40 - 00:00 | 20 - 25 |
Wed | 03:40 - 00:00 | 20 - 25 |
Thu | 03:40 - 00:00 | 20 - 25 |
Fri | 03:40 - 00:00 | 20 - 25 |
Sat | 03:40 - 00:30 | 20 - 35 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4735-10 (from Av. Claudio Augusto Fernandes, 121), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4735-10 (Jd. Vera Cruz) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
4735-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 4735-10 (Jd. Vera Cruz) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
4735-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 4735-10 bus route is Av. Claudio Augusto Fernandes, 121 and the last stop is R. Dr. Felice Buscaglia, 704. 4735-10 (Jd. Vera Cruz) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 4735-10 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 4735-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4735-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4735-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4735-10 (Jd. Vera Cruz) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4735-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 4735-10, in Sao Paulo Region
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 1783-10 - Cachoeira - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 6051-31 - Jardim Itajaí - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- N433-11 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 669A-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 7059-10 - Parque do Engenho - Terminal Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 1018-10 - Vila Rosa - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- N704-11 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 3785-10 - Cohab Barro Branco - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 4111-10 - Vila Monumento - Praça da República/ Schedule
- N534-11 - Terminal Sacomã - Vila Arapuá/ Schedule
- 6116-10 - Jardim Prainha - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 1780-10 - Jardim Hebron - Metrô Parada Inglesa/ Schedule
- 208M-10 - Metrô Santana - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 2583-10 - Vila Curuçá - Terminal Aricanduva/ Schedule
- 6412-10 - Paraisópolis - Paulista/ Schedule
- 874C-10 - Parque Continental - Metrô - Trianon - Masp/ Schedule
- 9009-10 - Cohab Brasilândia - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 1720-10 - Jardim Guancã - Cantareira/ Schedule
- 118C-10 - Jardim Pery Alto - Terminal Amaral Gurgel/ Schedule
- 875P-10 - Metrô Barra Funda - Metrô Ana Rosa/ Schedule