2006-10 Line
Cidade Kemel I - Cptm Itaim Paulista
SPTrans
SPTrans 2006-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2006-10 bus (CPTM Itaim Paulista) has 23 stops departing from R. Des. Octávio Egydio Roggiero, 104 and ending at R. Rafael Correia da Silva, 134.
Choose any of the 2006-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: CPTM Itaim Paulista (23 stops)
R. Des. Octávio Egydio Roggiero, 104
Avenida Kemel Addas 965
Avenida Kemel Adas
Avenida Kemel Addas
Rua Desembargador Isnard dos Réis
R. Jorge Rodrigues de Niza, 705
R. João Batista de Godoi, 1226
R. João Batista de Godoi, 1021
R. João Batista de Godoi, 695
R. João Batista de Godoi, 341
Rua João Batista de Godoy 197
R. Pedro Pereira, 321
R. Carmine Monetti, 799
Av. Dr. Décio De Toledo Leite 105
Av. Mal. Tito, 7021
Avenida Marechal Tito, 6532
Avenida Marechal Tito
Av. Mal. Tito, 5955
Av. Marechal Tito, 5650
Av. Mal. Tito, 5350
Avenida Marechal Tito
R. Alarico Cavalcanti Nunes, 74
R. Rafael Correia da Silva, 134
2006-10 FAQ
What time does the 2006-10 bus start operating?
2006-10 bus is available 24/7
What time does the 2006-10 bus stop working?
2006-10 bus operates 24/7
What time does the 2006-10 bus arrive?
When does the Cidade Kemel I - Cptm Itaim Paulista Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cidade Kemel I - Cptm Itaim Paulista Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 2006-10 (CPTM Itaim Paulista) bus fare?
The Cidade Kemel I - Cptm Itaim Paulista (CPTM Itaim Paulista) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 2006-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2006-10 bus stop.
2006-10 bus Schedule
2006-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 24 hours
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 24 hours | 10 - 15 |
Mon | 24 hours | 4 - 9 |
Tue | 24 hours | 4 - 9 |
Wed | 24 hours | 4 - 9 |
Thu | 24 hours | 4 - 9 |
Fri | 24 hours | 4 - 9 |
Sat | 24 hours | 6 - 10 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2006-10 (from R. Des. Octávio Egydio Roggiero, 104), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2006-10 (CPTM Itaim Paulista) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
2006-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 2006-10 (CPTM Itaim Paulista) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
2006-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 2006-10 bus route is R. Des. Octávio Egydio Roggiero, 104 and the last stop is R. Rafael Correia da Silva, 134. 2006-10 (CPTM Itaim Paulista) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 2006-10 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 2006-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2006-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2006-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 2006-10 (CPTM Itaim Paulista) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2006-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 2006-10, in Sao Paulo Region
2006-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 6L05-21 - Cidade Nova América - Terminal Parelheiros/ Schedule
- N534-11 - Terminal Sacomã - Vila Arapuá/ Schedule
- 4708-10 - Jardim ClÃmax - Metrô Vila Mariana/ Schedule
- 2769-10 - Jardim Romano - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 7054-10 - Jardim Macedônia - Terminal Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- N802-11 - Terminal Pinheiros - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 695Y-10 - Terminal Parelheiros - Metrô Vila Mariana/ Schedule
- 948A-10 - Vila Zatt - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 2678-10 - Oliveirinha - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- N843-11 - Terminal Capelinha - Parque Arariba/ Schedule
- 514T-10 - Terminal Sacomã - Jardim Itápolis/ Schedule
- 502J-10 - Estação Autódromo - Metrô Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 5164-21 - Cidade Leonor - Parque Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- N134-11 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Taipas/ Schedule
- 390E-42 - Etec Parque Belém - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 3063-41 - Guaianases - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 9789-10 - Jardim Paulistano - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 677Y-10 - Jardim Guarujá - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 2725-10 - Metrô Artur Alvim - Jardim São Carlos/ Schedule
- 5370-21 - Terminal Varginha - Parque Ibirapuera/ Schedule