475 Line
Brin - Attestamento
ANM
ANM 475 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 475 bus (Brin - Attestamento) has 64 stops departing from Cavour and ending at Brin - Attestamento.
Choose any of the 475 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Brin - Attestamento (64 stops)
Cavour
Starzolla
S. Giacomo
Amodio
Apicella - Osp. Apicella
Boccarusso
Boccarusso
Boccarusso
Piromallo
Belvedere
Patacca
Togliatti
Togliatti
Togliatti
Togliatti
Formisano
Salvator Rosa
Manzoni - Carducci
Manzoni
Pittore - Manzoni
Pittore - Gianturco
Troisi
De Lauzieres
Della Pace
Gramsci
Umberto
Corso Umberto I
Botteghelle
Rep. Marinare
Repubbliche Marinare - Poste
Repubbliche Marinare - Forzati
Repubbliche Marinare
Repubbliche Marinare
Repubbliche Marinare - Piscina Comunale
Repubbliche Marinare
Repubbliche Marinare
Chiaromonte
Chiaromonte - Velotti
Cavalcavia Ponticelli - Day Hospital
Volpicella
Volpicella
Volpicella
Repubbliche Marinare
Repubbliche Marinare
Galileo Ferraris
Ferraris
Ferraris - Gianturco
Ferraris
Ferraris
Ferraris - Poste
Ferraris - Rampa Autostrada
Galileo Ferraris - Lucci
Lucci
Garibaldi
Garibaldi
Garibaldi - Circumvesuviana
Vespucci - Garibaldi
Vespucci - Ospedale Loreto Mare
Vespucci
Vespucci - Lucci
Volta - Brin
Volta - S. Erasmo
Volta
Brin - Attestamento
475 FAQ
What time does the 475 bus start operating?
Services on the 475 bus start at 04:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 475 bus stop working?
Services on the 475 bus stop at 23:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 475 bus arrive?
When does the Brin - Attestamento Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Brin - Attestamento Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 475 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 475 bus stop.
475 bus Schedule
475 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:20 - 23:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:20 - 23:50 | 1170 |
Mon | 04:20 - 23:50 | 1170 |
Tue | 04:20 - 23:50 | 1170 |
Wed | 04:20 - 23:50 | 1170 |
Thu | 04:20 - 23:50 | 1170 |
Fri | 04:20 - 23:50 | 1170 |
Sat | 04:20 - 23:50 | 1170 |
ANM bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 475 (from Cavour), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 475 (Brin - Attestamento) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ANM info now.
475 line bus fare
ANM 475 (Brin - Attestamento) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ANM tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ANM’s official website.
475 (ANM)
The first stop of the 475 bus route is Cavour and the last stop is Brin - Attestamento. 475 (Brin - Attestamento) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 475 has 64 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ANM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Naples, and helps to find the closest 475 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 475 bus to take on your trip.
Line 475 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 475 (Brin - Attestamento) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 475 bus tracker or a live ANM bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ANM or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Train, Bus, Gondola, Funicular, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Naples. The trip planner shows updated data for ANM and any bus, including line 475, in Naples
475 - Alternative Directions
ANM Lines in Naples
- 618 - Piazzale Tecchio (M2/Cumana) - Via Epomeo - Piazzale Tecchio (M2/Cumana)/ Schedule
- C90B - V.le Puglie - Via Galassie/ Schedule
- NC27 - Piazza Amedeo - C.so V. Emanuele - Via Tasso/ Schedule
- 584 - Cimitero S. Maria Del Pianto - Piazza Dante (M1)/ Schedule
- 147 - Via Suarez - Via Tanucci/ Schedule
- 168 - Frullone (M1) - Capodimonte - Piazza Dante (M1)/ Schedule
- 144 - Ospedale Cardarelli (M1) - Marano/Pianura (Via Romano)/ Schedule
- 151 - Piazza Garibaldi (M1/M2/FS) - Piazzale Tecchio (M2/Cumana)/ Schedule
- C90A - V.le Puglie - Via Paternum/ Schedule
- 165 - Marano (Castel Belvedere) - Ospedale Cardarelli (M1)/ Schedule
- C63 - Via Nicolini - Museo Capodimonte Porta Grande - Piazza Dante (M1)/ Schedule
- ALIBUS - Alibus | Aeroporto Capodichino - Stazione Centrale - Porto/ Schedule
- 455 - Via Brin - Palazzone Via Nazionale (Torre Del Greco)/ Schedule
- 204 - Ospedale Cardarelli - Via Monteoliveto/ Schedule
- C90 - Via N. Miraglia - Via Cassano (Secondigliano)/ Schedule
- C65 - Colli Aminei (M1) - Piazza Lieti/ Schedule
- N3 - Via Brin - Vomero/ Schedule
- 139 - Ospedale Cardarelli (M1) - Piazza Dante (M1)/ Schedule
- NC - Parco Margherita - Via Cimarosa/ Schedule
- 143 - Ospedale Cardarelli - Marano/ Schedule