130 Line
Piazza Garibaldi (M1/M2/FS) - Piazza Medaglie d'Oro (M1)
ANM
ANM 130 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 130 bus (Acitillo) has 21 stops departing from Garibaldi - Attestamento and ending at Acitillo - Ist. Fortunato.
Choose any of the 130 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Acitillo (21 stops)
Garibaldi - Attestamento
Garibaldi
Garibaldi
Garibaldi - Principe Umberto
Ponte Casanova - Ist. Sogliano
Ponte Casanova - Novara
Nazionale
Nuova Poggioreale
Nuova Poggioreale - Biscardi
Grimaldi
Aulisio
Della Costituzione - Moro
Della Costituzione - Isola G
Malta - Zara
Iannelli
Iannelli
Simone Martini
Martini - Altamura
Altamura - Gemito
Rossini - Piscina Comunale
Acitillo - Ist. Fortunato
130 FAQ
What time does the 130 bus start operating?
Services on the 130 bus start at 05:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 130 bus stop working?
Services on the 130 bus stop at 12:50 on Sunday.
What time does the 130 bus arrive?
When does the Piazza Garibaldi (M1/M2/FS) - Piazza Medaglie d'Oro (M1) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Piazza Garibaldi (M1/M2/FS) - Piazza Medaglie d'Oro (M1) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 130 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 130 bus stop.
130 bus Schedule
130 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 21:53
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:20 - 12:50 | 30 |
Mon | 05:50 - 21:53 | 19 - 33 |
Tue | 05:50 - 21:53 | 19 - 33 |
Wed | 05:50 - 21:53 | 19 - 33 |
Thu | 05:50 - 21:53 | 19 - 33 |
Fri | 05:50 - 21:53 | 19 - 33 |
Sat | 06:00 - 20:50 | 30 - 50 |
ANM bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 130 (from Garibaldi - Attestamento), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 130 (Acitillo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ANM info now.
130 line bus fare
ANM 130 (Acitillo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ANM tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ANM’s official website.
130 (ANM)
The first stop of the 130 bus route is Garibaldi - Attestamento and the last stop is Acitillo - Ist. Fortunato. 130 (Acitillo) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 130 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ANM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Naples, and helps to find the closest 130 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 130 bus to take on your trip.
Line 130 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 130 (Acitillo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 130 bus tracker or a live ANM bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ANM or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Train, Bus, Gondola, Funicular, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Naples. The trip planner shows updated data for ANM and any bus, including line 130, in Naples
130 - Alternative Directions
ANM Lines in Naples
- 194 - Via Brin - Via Chiaromonte/ Schedule
- 3M - Museo e Real Bosco di Capodimonte - Catacombe di San Gennaro - MANN/ Schedule
- 182 - Via Puglie - Piazza Dante (M1)/ Schedule
- 633 - Pianura (Circumflegrea) - Via Epomeo - Piazza 4 Giornate (M1)/ Schedule
- 151 - Piazza Garibaldi (M1/M2/FS) - Piazzale Tecchio (M2/Cumana)/ Schedule
- 144B - Ospedale Cardarelli (M1) - Marano/Pianura (Via Romano)/ Schedule
- 169 - Via delle Ginestre (Casalnuovo) - Piazza Garibaldi (M1/M2/FS)/ Schedule
- 185 - Piazza Carlo III - Via Zanotti Bianco/ Schedule
- 180V - Piazzale Tecchio (M2/Cumana) - Via Gemito/ Schedule
- 184 - Via delle Galassie - Via Sant'Anna de Lombardi/ Schedule
- 455 - Via Brin - Palazzone Via Nazionale (Torre Del Greco)/ Schedule
- C38 - Ospedale Cardarelli (M1) - Via Gemito/ Schedule
- 173 - Via Argine - Via Petrarca (Volla)/ Schedule
- C90A - V.le Puglie - Via Paternum/ Schedule
- C67 - Scampia (M1) - Museo/ Schedule
- C44 - Via Suarez - Via dell'Eremo/ Schedule
- V1 - San Martino (Certosa) - Viale Michelangelo/ Schedule
- C52 - Piazza Cavour (M1/M2) - Ospedale San Gennaro/ Schedule
- S4A - Pianura (Circumflegrea) - V.le Kennedy (Cumana)/ Schedule
- 156 - Via Brin - Piazza Troisi/ Schedule