475R-10 Line
Jardim São Savério - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II
SPTrans
SPTrans 475R-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 475R-10 bus (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) has 62 stops departing from R. Paulo Roberto Trivelli, 60 and ending at Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.05.
Choose any of the 475R-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Pq. D. Pedro II (62 stops)
R. Paulo Roberto Trivelli, 60
R. Memorial de Aires, 473
R. Manoel Simões 188
Av. dos Ourives, 289
Avenida do Cursino - Zoo
Ac. Baia, 4241
Av. Miguel Estefano, 4428
Av. Miguel Estefno, 4200
Av. Miguel Estefno, 3687 - Inst. Botânica
Avenida Miguel Estéfno
Av. Miguel Estefno, 2681
Avenida Miguel Estéfno 2445
Avenida Miguel Estéfno 2239
Avenida Miguel Estéfno 2031
Avenida Miguel Estefno
Avenida Professor Abraão de Morais22107
Avenida Professor Abraão de Morais
R. Jacopo Bellini, 94
Avenida Miguel Estéfno 985
Avenida Miguel Estéfno
Av. Miguel Estefno, 193
Avenida Jabaquara 1619
Av. Jabaquara, 1381
Av. Jabaquara, 1149
Av. Jabaquara, 657
Av. Jabaquara, 373
Av. Jabaquara, 79
R. Afonso Celso, 1337
Rua Loefgreen, 1057 - Metrô Santa Cruz
R. Loefgreen, 1438
R. Loefgreen, 1764
R. Loefgreen, 1974
R. dos Otonis, 839
R. dos Otonis, 467
Pça. Kenichi Nakagawa, 980
Lgo. Sen. Raul Cardoso
R. Tangara, 323
R. Tangara, 189
Av. Cons. Rodrigues Alves, 1247
Av. Cons. Rodrigues Alves, 1081
R. Dr. Amâncio de Carvalho, 193
R. Tutoia, 941
R. Tutoia, 699
R. Tutoia, 331
R. Manoel da Nóbrega, 964
R. Manoel da Nóbrega, 1280
Av. Brig. LuÃs Antônio, 3530
Alameda Lorena
Tutóia
Hospital Brigadeiro
Avenida Brigadeiro LuÃs Antônio 2337
Parada Paróquia Nosssa Senhora Da Imaculada Conceição
Parada Treze de Maio
Avenida Brigadeiro LuÃs Antônio 1499
Av. Brig. LuÃs Antônio, 1289
Avenida Brigadeiro LuÃs Antônio 1089
Av. Brig. LuÃs Antônio, 755
Av. Brig. LuÃs Antônio, 355
Praça Doutor João Mendes
Rua Doutor Bitencourt Rodrigues 94
R. Dr. Bittencourt Rodrigues (Pça. Fernando Costa)
Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.05
475R-10 FAQ
What time does the 475R-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 475R-10 bus start at 04:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 475R-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 475R-10 bus stop at 23:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 475R-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim São Savério - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim São Savério - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 475R-10 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) bus fare?
The Jardim São Savério - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 475R-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 475R-10 bus stop.
475R-10 bus Schedule
475R-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:05 - 23:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:30 - 23:45 | 20 - 45 |
Mon | 04:05 - 23:45 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 04:05 - 23:45 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 04:05 - 23:45 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 04:05 - 23:45 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 04:05 - 23:45 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 04:30 - 23:45 | 20 - 40 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 475R-10 (from R. Paulo Roberto Trivelli, 60), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 475R-10 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
475R-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 475R-10 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
475R-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 475R-10 bus route is R. Paulo Roberto Trivelli, 60 and the last stop is Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.05. 475R-10 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 475R-10 has 62 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 85 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 475R-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 475R-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 475R-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 475R-10 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 475R-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 475R-10, in Sao Paulo Region
475R-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- N733-11 - Terminal Jardim Ângela - Vila Gilda/ Schedule
- 6073-10 - Jardim Santa Terezinha - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 8009-31 - Cidade D'abril 3ª Gleba - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 1758-10 - Jardim Antártica - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 8040-10 - Sol Nascente - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 1775-10 - Vila Albertina - Shopping Center Norte/ Schedule
- N202-11 - Metrô Santana - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 6051-10 - Jardim Itajaà - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 8707-21 - Rio Pequeno - Butantã (Circular)
- 3721-41 - Shopping Aricanduva - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 714C-10 - Cohab Educandário - Paulista/ Schedule
- 9005-10 - Jardim Princesa - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 502J-22 - Estação Autódromo - Vila Joaniza/ Schedule
- 1780-10 - Jardim Hebron - Metrô Parada Inglesa/ Schedule
- 9653-10 - Pedra Branca - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 3459-24 - Itaim Paulista - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 274P-10 - Penha - Metrô Vila Mariana/ Schedule
- 4024-10 - Cohab Fazenda do Carmo - E.t. Itaquera/ Schedule
- 9011-10 - Cptm Jaraguá - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 809J-10 - Jardim Colombo - Metrô Morumbi/ Schedule