Bus - 5

5

旅遊塔 - 華大新村 (循環線) Torre de Macau - Wa Tai San Chun (Circular)

新福利 Transmac

5 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 5 bus (Direction: 澳門旅遊塔 Torre De Macau) has 27 stops departing from M182 旅遊塔/行車隧道 Torre / Túnel Rodoviários and ending in M177 澳門旅遊塔 Torre De Macau.

5 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:52 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 5 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 澳門旅遊塔 Torre De Macau

M182 旅遊塔/行車隧道 Torre / Túnel Rodoviários 西灣湖景大馬路 Avenida Panorâmica do Lago Sai Van Upcoming Arrivals
M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal Upcoming Arrivals
M183/2 河邊新街/凱泉灣 Alm. Sérgio / Riviera Macau 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M140 河邊新街/李道巷 Alm. Sérgio/ Trav. Lido 李道巷 Travessa do Lido, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M137/1 火船頭街 R.Das Lorchas Upcoming Arrivals
M135 新馬路/大豐 Almeida Ribeiro / Tai Fung 亞美打利庇盧大馬路 (新馬路) Avenida de Almeida Ribeiro, China Upcoming Arrivals
M167 南灣大馬路/時代 Praia Grande/ Si Toi 馬統領街 Rua do Comandante Mata e Oliveira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M144/3 水坑尾街 Rua Do Campo 聖方濟各里, China Upcoming Arrivals
M76/2 盧廉若公園 Jardim Lou Lim Ioc 荷蘭園大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Ferreira de Almeida, China Upcoming Arrivals
M84 高士德/培正 Horta E Costa/ Esc. Pui Ching 明珠台 Pátio da Pérola, China Upcoming Arrivals
M91 高士德/亞利鴉架街 Horta E Costa/ Rua Manuel Arriaga 柯高圍, China Upcoming Arrivals
M14 蓮峰游泳池 Piscina Lim Fung 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M284 華大新村 Wa Tai San Chun 亞馬喇土腰(關閘馬路) Istmo de Ferreira do Amaral, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M16/2 提督馬路/雅廉訪 Av. Alm. Lacerda/ Ouvidor Arriaga 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda, China Upcoming Arrivals
M98 高士德/連勝 Horta Costa/ Coelho Do Amaral 爹利仙拿姑娘街 Rua da Madre Terezina, China Upcoming Arrivals
M88 高士德/賈伯樂 Horta Costa/ Costa Cabral 36-38A 高士德大馬路 Avenida de Horta e Costa, China Upcoming Arrivals
M155 東方拱門 Arco Oriente Upcoming Arrivals
M157/2 治安警察局 C. P. S. P. 十月一號前地 Praceta de 1 de Outubro, China Upcoming Arrivals
M169 教育暨青年局 Direcção Serviços Educação Juventude 馬統領巷 Travessa do Comandante Mata e Oliveira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M171/1 中區/殷皇子馬路 Centro/Infante D. Henrique 殷皇子大馬路 Avenida do Infante D. Henrique, China Upcoming Arrivals
M142 金碧文娛中心 Kam Pek Community Centre 6號 纜廠巷(新埗頭橫街) Travessa da Cordoaria, China Upcoming Arrivals
M136/1 粵通碼頭 Ponte Cais N.14 十月初五日巷 Travessa de Cinco de Outubro, China Upcoming Arrivals
M139/1 司打口 Praça Ponte Horta 柯邦迪前地 Praça de Ponte e Horta, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M184/1 河邊新街/街市 Alm. Sérgio/ Mercado 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M188 河邊新街/下環 Alm. Sérgio/ Praia Manduco Upcoming Arrivals
M203/1 媽閣廟站 Templo Á MA 289A 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M177 澳門旅遊塔 Torre De Macau Upcoming Arrivals

5 FAQ

What time does the 5 bus start operating?

5 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5 bus stop working?

5 bus stops operating at 11:52 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5 bus arrive?

When does the 旅遊塔 - 華大新村 (循環線) Torre de Macau - Wa Tai San Chun (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 旅遊塔 - 華大新村 (循環線) Torre de Macau - Wa Tai San Chun (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 5 bus Stops

M182 旅遊塔/行車隧道 Torre / Túnel Rodoviários • M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal • M183/2 河邊新街/凱泉灣 Alm. Sérgio / Riviera Macau • M140 河邊新街/李道巷 Alm. Sérgio/ Trav. Lido • M137/1 火船頭街 R.Das Lorchas • M135 新馬路/大豐 Almeida Ribeiro / Tai Fung • M167 南灣大馬路/時代 Praia Grande/ Si Toi • M144/3 水坑尾街 Rua Do Campo • M76/2 盧廉若公園 Jardim Lou Lim Ioc • M84 高士德/培正 Horta E Costa/ Esc. Pui Ching • M91 高士德/亞利鴉架街 Horta E Costa/ Rua Manuel Arriaga • M14 蓮峰游泳池 Piscina Lim Fung • M284 華大新村 Wa Tai San Chun • M16/2 提督馬路/雅廉訪 Av. Alm. Lacerda/ Ouvidor Arriaga • M98 高士德/連勝 Horta Costa/ Coelho Do Amaral • M88 高士德/賈伯樂 Horta Costa/ Costa Cabral • M155 東方拱門 Arco Oriente • M157/2 治安警察局 C. P. S. P. • M169 教育暨青年局 Direcção Serviços Educação Juventude • M171/1 中區/殷皇子馬路 Centro/Infante D. Henrique • M142 金碧文娛中心 Kam Pek Community Centre • M136/1 粵通碼頭 Ponte Cais N.14 • M139/1 司打口 Praça Ponte Horta • M184/1 河邊新街/街市 Alm. Sérgio/ Mercado • M188 河邊新街/下環 Alm. Sérgio/ Praia Manduco • M203/1 媽閣廟站 Templo Á MA • M177 澳門旅遊塔 Torre De Macau

List of 5 bus Streets

西灣湖景大馬路 Avenida Panorâmica do Lago Sai Van • 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio • 李道巷 Travessa do Lido • 亞美打利庇盧大馬路 (新馬路) Avenida de Almeida Ribeiro • 馬統領街 Rua do Comandante Mata e Oliveira • 聖方濟各里 • 荷蘭園大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Ferreira de Almeida • 明珠台 Pátio da Pérola • 柯高圍 • 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda • 亞馬喇土腰(關閘馬路) Istmo de Ferreira do Amaral • 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda • 爹利仙拿姑娘街 Rua da Madre Terezina • 36-38A 高士德大馬路 Avenida de Horta e Costa • 十月一號前地 Praceta de 1 de Outubro • 馬統領巷 Travessa do Comandante Mata e Oliveira • 殷皇子大馬路 Avenida do Infante D. Henrique • 6號 纜廠巷(新埗頭橫街) Travessa da Cordoaria • 十月初五日巷 Travessa de Cinco de Outubro • 柯邦迪前地 Praça de Ponte e Horta • 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio • 289A 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio

5 bus Schedule

5 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:52 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:52 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:52 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:52 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:52 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:52 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:52 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:52 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 5 bus route is M182 旅遊塔/行車隧道 Torre / Túnel Rodoviários and the last stop is M177 澳門旅遊塔 Torre De Macau. 5 (Direction: 澳門旅遊塔 Torre De Macau) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 5 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 新福利 Transmac suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 5 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 5 bus to take on your trip.

5 near me

5 FAQ

What time does the 5 bus start operating?

5 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5 bus stop working?

5 bus stops operating at 11:52 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5 bus arrive?

When does the 旅遊塔 - 華大新村 (循環線) Torre de Macau - Wa Tai San Chun (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 旅遊塔 - 華大新村 (循環線) Torre de Macau - Wa Tai San Chun (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More