504 Line
Příbram - Sádek - Hluboš
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 504 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 504 bus (Hluboš) has 18 stops departing from Příbram, Aut.Nádr. and ending at Hluboš.
Choose any of the 504 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hluboš (18 stops)
Příbram, Aut.Nádr.
Příbram, Pragovka
Příbram, Plynárenská
Příbram, Ravak
Příbram, Velkosklady
Příbram, Obecnická
Lhota U Příbramě, Mš
Lhota U Příbramě, Prodejna
Obecnice, Šachta
Obecnice
Drahlín, Malý Drahlín
Drahlín
Drahlín, Obú
Sádek
Bratkovice
Bratkovice, Dominikální Paseky
Bratkovice
Hluboš
504 FAQ
What time does the 504 bus start operating?
Services on the 504 bus start at 05:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 504 bus stop working?
Services on the 504 bus stop at 15:01 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 504 bus arrive?
When does the Příbram - Sádek - Hluboš Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Příbram - Sádek - Hluboš Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 504 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 504 bus stop.
504 bus Schedule
504 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:10 - 15:01
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:10 - 15:01 | 70 |
Tue | 05:10 - 15:01 | 70 |
Wed | 05:10 - 15:01 | 70 |
Thu | 05:10 - 15:01 | 70 |
Fri | 05:10 - 15:01 | 70 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 504 (from Příbram, Aut.Nádr.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 504 (Hluboš) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. info now.
504 line bus fare
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 504 (Hluboš) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.’s official website.
504 (ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.)
The first stop of the 504 bus route is Příbram, Aut.Nádr. and the last stop is Hluboš. 504 (Hluboš) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 504 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 504 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 504 bus to take on your trip.
Line 504 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 504 (Hluboš) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 504 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. and any bus, including line 504, in Prague
504 - Alternative Directions
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Lines in Prague
- 508 - MHD Příbram 508 Svatá Hora - Aut.nádr. - Březové Hory - Drkolnov - Zdaboř - Milínská - Svatá Hora/ Schedule
- 766 - Březno - Lhotky - Rabakov/ Schedule
- 338 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Hradištko,Pikovice,Most/ Schedule
- 513 - Sedlčany - Jesenice - Sedlec-Prčice/ Schedule
- 523 - Plzeň - Spálené Poříčí - Rožmitál pod Třemšínem/ Schedule
- 507 - MHD Příbram 507 Jiráskovy sady - Sázky - Zdaboř - II.poliklinika - Aut.nádr. - Kovohutě - Lhota u Příbramě,točna/ Schedule
- 688 - Mníšek pod Brdy - Nový Knín/ Schedule
- 545 - Hořovice - Zaječov - Strašice/ Schedule
- 420 - Praha,Smíchovské nádr. - Milevsko,aut.st./ Schedule
- 522 - Rožmitál pod Třemšínem - Hvožďany/ Schedule
- 565 - MHD Příbram 565 Jiráskovy sady - Sázky - Jesenice/ Schedule
- 529 - Hořovice - Hvozdec/ Schedule
- 713 - Mladá Boleslav - Obruby - Sobotka/ Schedule
- 506 - MHD Příbram 506 Zavržice - Zdaboř - Fialka - II.poliklinika - Aut.nádr. - Koperníkova - Svatá Hora areál/ Schedule
- 631 - Nižbor - Beroun - Suchomasty - Všeradice/ Schedule
- 634 - Hostomice - Skřipel - Lážovice - Všeradice/ Schedule
- 310 - Praha,Zličín - Rudná,Zdravotní středisko/ Schedule
- 649 - Nižbor,Stradonice - Nižbor,Žloukovice/ Schedule
- 390 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Rabyně,Měřín/ Schedule
- 727 - Mnichovo Hradiště - Dolní Krupá - Rokytá - Ralsko,Kuřivody/ Schedule