766 Line
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 766 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 766 bus (Březno) has 8 stops departing from Rabakov and ending at Březno.
Choose any of the 766 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Březno (8 stops)
Rabakov
Rabakov, Chaty
Domousnice
Petkovy, Čížovky
Lhotky, Křižovatka
Lhotky
Lhotky, Ovčín
Březno
766 FAQ
What time does the 766 bus start operating?
Services on the 766 bus start at 04:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 766 bus stop working?
Services on the 766 bus stop at 16:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 766 bus arrive?
When does the Březno Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Březno Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 766 bus line run on Victory in Europe Day?
The 766 bus's operating hours on Victory in Europe Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 766 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 766 bus stop.
766 bus Schedule
766 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:35 - 16:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:35 - 16:40 | 106 - 384 |
Tue | 04:35 - 16:40 | 106 - 384 |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 04:35 - 16:40 | 106 - 384 |
Fri | 04:35 - 16:40 | 106 - 384 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 766 (from Rabakov), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 766 (Březno) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. info now.
766 line bus fare
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 766 (Březno) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.’s official website.
766 (ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.)
The first stop of the 766 bus route is Rabakov and the last stop is Březno. 766 (Březno) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: 766 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 766 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 766 bus to take on your trip.
Line 766 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 766 (Březno) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 766 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. and any bus, including line 766, in Prague
766 - Alternative Directions
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Lines in Prague
- 522 - Rožmitál pod Třemšínem - Hvožďany/ Schedule
- 308 - Praha,Zličín - Nučice,Prokopská náves/ Schedule
- 546 - Hořovice - Rokycany/ Schedule
- 638 - Všeradice - Beroun - Skryje - Branov/ Schedule
- 502 - MHD Příbram 502 Brod,obec - Zdaboř - II. poliklinika - Svatá Hora/ Schedule
- 715 - Mladá Boleslav - Ptýrov - Mnichovo Hradiště - Žďár,Žehrov/ Schedule
- 634 - Hostomice - Skřipel - Lážovice - Všeradice/ Schedule
- 532 - Votice,Beztahov - Jankov,Bedřichovice/ Schedule
- 258 - Hlubočepy - Štěpařská - Hlubočepy/ Schedule
- 384 - Praha,Zličín - Hořovice,nám.B.Němcové/ Schedule
- 425 - Mořinka - Beroun - Koněprusy - Králův Dvůr/ Schedule
- 527 - Komárov - Cerhovice - Žebrák/ Schedule
- 518 - Sedlčany - Prosenická Lhota - Křečovice/ Schedule
- 725 - Mladá Boleslav - Markvartice - Sobotka/ Schedule
- 309 - Praha,Zličín - Choteč - Praha,Nádraží Radotín/ Schedule
- 632 - Řevnice - Všeradice - Hostomice/ Schedule
- 640 - Zdice - Hostomice - Čenkov/ Schedule
- 649 - Nižbor,Stradonice - Nižbor,Žloukovice/ Schedule
- 392 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Příbram,aut.nádr./ Schedule
- 764 - Mladá Boleslav - Dobrovice - Mcely/ Schedule