515 Line
Wolkersdorf - Wolfpassing - Mistelbach
Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG
Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG 515 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 515 bus (Traunfeld Ortsmitte) has 6 stops departing from Wolkersdorf Wiener Straße and ending at Traunfeld Ortsmitte.
515 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:16. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 515 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Traunfeld Ortsmitte (6 stops)
Wolkersdorf Wiener Straße
Wolkersdorf Brünner Straße
Riedenthal Ortsmitte
Riedenthal Hausgartenweg
Unterolberndorf Landstraße
Traunfeld Ortsmitte
515 FAQ
What time does the 515 bus start operating?
Services on the 515 bus start at 07:16 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 515 bus stop working?
Services on the 515 bus stop at 07:16 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 515 bus arrive?
When does the Wolkersdorf - Wolfpassing - Mistelbach bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Wolkersdorf - Wolfpassing - Mistelbach bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 515 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 515 bus stop.
Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 515 (from Wolkersdorf Wiener Straße), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 515 (Traunfeld Ortsmitte) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG info now.
515 line bus fare
Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG 515 (Traunfeld Ortsmitte) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG’s official website.
515 (Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG)
The first stop of the 515 bus route is Wolkersdorf Wiener Straße and the last stop is Traunfeld Ortsmitte. 515 (Traunfeld Ortsmitte) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 515 has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 515 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 515 bus to take on your trip.
Line 515 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 515 (Traunfeld Ortsmitte) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 515 bus tracker or a live Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG and any bus, including line 515, in Austria
515 - Alternative Directions
- 515 - Neubau Bei Ladendorf Neusiedler Weg / Schedule
- 515 - Wolkersdorf Wiener Straße / Schedule
- 515 - Wolkersdorf Mittelschule / Schedule
- 515 - Mistelbach Bahnhof / Schedule
- 515 - Streifing Kirche / Schedule
- 515 - Wolfpassing/Mistelbach Ob. Kellergasse / Schedule
- 515 - Wolkersdorf Bahnhof / Schedule
- 515 - Wolfpassing/Mistelbach Volksschule / Schedule
- 515 - Unterolberndorf Volksschule / Schedule
Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG Lines in Austria
- 321 - Unterwaltersdorf - Ebreichsdorf - Landegg/ Schedule
- 327 - Felixdorf - Hornstein/ Schedule
- 525 - Stadtverkehr Gänserndorf/ Schedule
- 7 - Stadtverkehr St. Pölten VAZ - Citysplash - Hbf - Traisenpark - Pottenbrunn/ Schedule
- 151 - Wien Floridsdorf - Poysdorf - Wildendürnbach/ Schedule
- 580 - Poysdorf - Drasenhofen - Laa an der Thaya/ Schedule
- 324 - Ebenfurth - Hornstein/ Schedule
- 553 - Groß-Enzersdorf - Oberhausen - Schönau - Orth/Donau/ Schedule
- 581 - Poysdorf - Altruppersdorf - Laa an der Thaya/ Schedule
- 590 - Mistelbach - Pyhra bei Gnadendorf - Laa an der Thaya/ Schedule
- 840 - Stockerau - Unterparschenbrunn/ Schedule
- 587 - Ungerndorf - Loosdorf/Staatz - Frättingsdorf/ Schedule
- 440 - Tulln Frauentorgasse/VS II - BSZ - Schubertpark - Frauentorgasse/VS II Fahrten im Uhrzeigersinn/ Schedule
- 535 - Gänserndorf - Schönkirchen - Kollnbrunn - Mistelbach/ Schedule
- 841 - Stockerau - Absdorf-Hippersdorf/ Schedule
- 801 - Großweikersdorf - Absdorf/ Schedule
- 595 - Wien Opelwerk - Laa an der Thaya/ Schedule
- 415 - Wien Oberdöbling - Unterkirchbach - St. Andrä-Wördern Bhf./ Schedule
- 511 - Wien Süßenbrunn - Gerasdorf/ Schedule