516路市区线 Line
富力城公交站
滨海新区公交
滨海新区公交 516路市区线 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 516路市区线 bus (富力城公交站) has 30 stops departing from 太阳城公交站 and ending at 富力城公交站.
Choose any of the 516路市区线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 富力城公交站 (30 stops)
太阳城公交站
秀丽园
彩丽园
丽苑小区
橙翠园
蓝山园
贺兰路
龙山道昆仑路口
昆仑路崂山道
东局子
军事交通学院
儿童村
制药厂
向阳楼
卫国道
中北里
长征路
唐家口
华北医院
李公楼
秋实园
狮子林大街
金纬路
河北三马路
元纬路
永乐桥
小伙巷
先春园
中研院附属医院
富力城公交站
516路市区线 FAQ
What time does the 516路市区线 bus start operating?
Services on the 516路市区线 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 516路市区线 bus stop working?
Services on the 516路市区线 bus stop at 18:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 516路市区线 bus arrive?
When does the 富力城公交站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 富力城公交站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 516路市区线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 516路市区线 bus stop.
516路市区线 Bus Schedule
516路市区线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 18:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
滨海新区公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 516路市区线 (from 太阳城公交站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 516路市区线 (富力城公交站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 滨海新区公交 info now.
516路市区线 line bus fare
滨海新区公交 516路市区线 (富力城公交站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 滨海新区公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 滨海新区公交’s official website.
516路市区线 (滨海新区公交)
The first stop of the 516路市区线 bus route is 太阳城公交站 and the last stop is 富力城公交站. 516路市区线 (富力城公交站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 516路市区线 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 滨海新区公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 516路市区线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 516路市区线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 516路市区线 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 516路市区线 (富力城公交站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 516路市区线 bus tracker or a live 滨海新区公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 滨海新区公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 滨海新区公交 and any bus, including line 516路市区线, in Tianjin
516路市区线 - Alternative Directions
滨海新区公交 Lines in Tianjin
- 452路高庄区间 - 汉沽中心站 - 高庄中学/ Schedule
- 520路 - 北塘公交站 - 滨海客运总站/ Schedule
- 529路 - 新港客运码头公交站 - 梅江会展中心/ Schedule
- 540路 - 二道沟 - 大港客运站/ Schedule
- 931路 - 海晶家居城 - 钢瑕里/ Schedule
- 111路 - 石油新村一区 - 渤油基地公交站/ Schedule
- 461路 - 西站北广场 - 汉沽中心/ Schedule
- 459路区间 - 航母公园停车场 - 汉沽中心站/ Schedule
- 543路 - 中成机械制造公司 - 三号院客运站/ Schedule
- 462路 - 汉沽中心站 - 天津站/ Schedule
- 508路外环 - 太湖东路公交站 - 太湖东路公交站/ Schedule
- 海魔方专线 - 欢乐海魔方 - 轻轨东海路/ Schedule
- 125路内环 - 西区江泰路公交站 - 西区江泰路公交站/ Schedule
- 126路 - 西区新安路公交站 - 西区新安路公交站/ Schedule
- 880路 - 高辛庄 - 大学城公交站/ Schedule
- 505路 - 轻轨东海路 - 生物医药研究院/ Schedule
- 544路 - 三号院客运站 - 南港工业园/ Schedule
- 116路 - 东方新城 - 太重有限公司/ Schedule
- 113路 - 东大街 - 滨海欣嘉园公交站/ Schedule
- 936路 - 开发区太湖东路 - 滨海新村西区/ Schedule