52 Line
Radsberg Ort
KMG Klagenfurt Mobil GmbH
KMG Klagenfurt Mobil GmbH 52 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 52 bus (Radsberg Ort) has 20 stops departing from Klagenfurt Hauptbahnhof B9 and ending at Radsberg Ort.
Choose any of the 52 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Radsberg Ort (20 stops)
Klagenfurt Hauptbahnhof B9
Klagenfurt Hasnerstraße
Klagenfurt Elisabethinenkirche
Klagenfurt Goess-Kaserne
Klagenfurt Rennerschule
Klagenfurt St. Peter
Klagenfurt Fischl West
Klagenfurt Industriegelände
Klagenfurt Auenweg
Ebenthal Schlosswirt
Zwanzgerberg Abzw
Göltschach Abzw
Lipizach
Tutzach
Werouzach
Schwarz Volksschule
Schwarz Ort
Schwarz Pflegeheim Bürger
Radsberg Moosberg
Radsberg Ort
52 FAQ
What time does the 52 bus start operating?
Services on the 52 bus start at 06:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 52 bus stop working?
Services on the 52 bus stop at 14:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 52 bus arrive?
When does the Radsberg Ort bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Radsberg Ort bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 52 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 52 bus stop.
52 Bus Schedule
52 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:05 - 14:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:05 - 14:00 | 93 - 381 |
Tue | 06:05 - 14:00 | 93 - 381 |
Wed | 06:05 - 14:00 | 93 - 381 |
Thu | 06:05 - 14:00 | 93 - 381 |
Fri | 06:05 - 14:00 | 93 - 381 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
KMG Klagenfurt Mobil GmbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 52 (from Klagenfurt Hauptbahnhof B9), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 52 (Radsberg Ort) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all KMG Klagenfurt Mobil GmbH info now.
52 line bus fare
KMG Klagenfurt Mobil GmbH 52 (Radsberg Ort) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KMG Klagenfurt Mobil GmbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or KMG Klagenfurt Mobil GmbH’s official website.
52 (KMG Klagenfurt Mobil GmbH)
The first stop of the 52 bus route is Klagenfurt Hauptbahnhof B9 and the last stop is Radsberg Ort. 52 (Radsberg Ort) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 52 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KMG Klagenfurt Mobil GmbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 52 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 52 bus to take on your trip.
Line 52 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 52 (Radsberg Ort) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 52 bus tracker or a live KMG Klagenfurt Mobil GmbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KMG Klagenfurt Mobil GmbH or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for KMG Klagenfurt Mobil GmbH and any bus, including line 52, in Austria
KMG Klagenfurt Mobil GmbH Lines in Austria
- 1 - Kreuzbergl - Heiligengeistplatz - AMS - Hummelgasse - Harbach/ Schedule
- C - Hauptbahnhof - Heiligengeistpl -Steinerne Brücke- Universität - Lakeside Park - Klagenfurt West/Strandbad/ Schedule
- 3 - Steingasse - Heiligengeistplatz - Schleppe - Emmersdorf/Seltenheim - Felsenschmiedgasse/ Schedule
- A - FH Kärnten/Liberogasse - Hauptbahnhof - Heiligengeistplatz - Klinikum - Suppanstraße - Annabichl/ Schedule
- A - Klagenfurt Annabichl Bahnhst 1 - Klagenfurt Liberogasse
- 54/ Schedule
- 2 - Klagenfurt West - St. Martin - Heiligengeistplatz - Cine City - Hörtendorf/ Schedule
- B - Viktring - Neugasse- Heiligengeistplatz - Fernheizkraftwerk - Welzenegg/ Schedule
- 7 - Heiligengeistplatz - Fischl - Ebenthal Schlosswirt - Gurnitz - Hörtendorf/ Schedule
- 20 - Heiligengeistplatz - St. Martin - Minimundus - Strandbad/Leinsdorf/ Schedule
- 8 - Klagenfurt Heiligengeistplatz 13 - Klagenfurt Universität
- 8 - Klagenfurt Universität - Klagenfurt Heiligengeistplatz 13
- 10 - Heiligengeistplatz - Steinerne Brücke - Minimundus - Strandbad/ Schedule
- 9 - Klagenfurt West - Baumbachplatz - Schulzentrum - Hauptbahnhof - Windischkaserne - Harbach/ Schedule
- 6 - Hauptbahnhof - Schulzentrum - Pädag.Hochschule - Universität/ Schedule
- 4 - Hauptbahnhof - Heiligengeistplatz - Klinikum - Annabichl - Walddorf/Flughafen/ Schedule
- C - Klagenfurt West Bahnhst 1 - Klagenfurt Hauptbahnhof 1
- 8 - Heiligengeistplatz - Südring - Krottendorf - Universität/ Schedule
- 5 - Pädagogische Hochschule - Baumbachplatz - Heiligengeistplatz - Fernheizkraftwerk - St.Jakob - Ikea/ Schedule