Shuttle - 521

521

Минимаркет (Ватутинки) - Метро Тёплый Стан

Маршрутка

521 shuttle Route Schedule and Stops

The 521 shuttle (Direction: Минимаркет (Ватутинки)‎→Метро Тёплый Стан) has 19 stations departing from Минимаркет (Ватутинки) and ending in Метро Тёплый Стан.

521 shuttle time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:15 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 521 shuttle stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Минимаркет (Ватутинки)‎→Метро Тёплый Стан

Минимаркет (Ватутинки) дом 15, корпус 1 1-я Ватутинская Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Ватутинки (Ул. Садовая) Upcoming Arrivals
36-Й Км Upcoming Arrivals
35-Й Км Upcoming Arrivals
Новые Ватутинки Upcoming Arrivals
Микрорайон Южный (Калужское Шоссе) Upcoming Arrivals
Десна-2 Upcoming Arrivals
Санаторий Десна Upcoming Arrivals
Ракитки Upcoming Arrivals
Поворот На Совхоз Воскресенское Upcoming Arrivals
Сосенки Upcoming Arrivals
Дрсу-1 Upcoming Arrivals
Газопровод Upcoming Arrivals
23-Й Км (Калужское Шоссе) Upcoming Arrivals
Мамыри Калужское шоссе, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Профсоюзная Д. 156 Upcoming Arrivals
Метро Тёплый Стан 129А Профсоюзная улица, Russia Upcoming Arrivals

521 FAQ

What time does the 521 shuttle start operating?

521 shuttle starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 521 shuttle stop working?

521 shuttle stops operating at 11:15 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 521 shuttle arrive?

When does the Минимаркет (Ватутинки) - Метро Тёплый Стан Shuttle come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Минимаркет (Ватутинки) - Метро Тёплый Стан Shuttle that is closest to your location.

List of 521 shuttle Stops

Минимаркет (Ватутинки) • Ватутинки (Ул. Садовая) • 36-Й Км • 35-Й Км • Новые Ватутинки • Микрорайон Южный (Калужское Шоссе) • Десна-2 • Санаторий Десна • Ракитки • Поворот На Совхоз Воскресенское • Сосенки • Дрсу-1 • Газопровод • 23-Й Км (Калужское Шоссе) • Мамыри • Ашан • Мкад • Профсоюзная Д. 156 • Метро Тёплый Стан

List of 521 shuttle Streets

дом 15 • Калужское шоссе • 129А Профсоюзная улица

521 shuttle Schedule

521 shuttle line operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 521 shuttle route is Минимаркет (Ватутинки) and the last stop is Метро Тёплый Стан. 521 (Direction: Минимаркет (Ватутинки)‎→Метро Тёплый Стан) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 521 has 19 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Маршрутка suggested routes, real-time shuttle tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest 521 shuttle stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and shuttle schedule for the 521 shuttle to take on your trip.

521 near me

521 FAQ

What time does the 521 shuttle start operating?

521 shuttle starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 521 shuttle stop working?

521 shuttle stops operating at 11:15 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 521 shuttle arrive?

When does the Минимаркет (Ватутинки) - Метро Тёплый Стан Shuttle come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Минимаркет (Ватутинки) - Метро Тёплый Стан Shuttle that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More