523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA Line
São Francisco
Expresso Assur (Guaíba)
Expresso Assur (Guaíba) 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA bus (São Francisco) has 45 stops departing from João Pessoa - Terminal Hidroviário and ending at A - Vera Cruz.
523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:00. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: São Francisco (45 stops)
João Pessoa - Terminal Hidroviário
Dr. Montaury - Unidade De Saúde Centro
Dr. Lauro Azambuja
Dr. Montaury - Iee Gomes Jardim
Bento Gonçalves
20 De Setembro, 675
São José, 825
Santa Catarina, 78
Santa Catarina - Correios
Santa Catarina, 495
Santa Catarina, 789
Nestor De Moura Jardim - Prefeitura
Nestor De Moura Jardim - Foro De Guaíba
Vasco Alves Pereira
Vasco Alves Pereira - Instituto Moura E Cunha
Vasco Alves Pereira
Antenor Caldas
Antenor Caldas
Nestor De Moura Jardim - Nacional
Nestor De Moura Jardim, 1510
Santa Maria - Br-116
Santa Maria
Santa Maria
Antônio Martins, 69
Antônio Martins, 263
Arroio Dos Ratos, 33
Arroio Dos Ratos, 173
Colombo Santos Marques - Urias Lugon
Prof. Luis Carlos Jardim (São Jerônimo)
Prof. Luis Carlos Jardim (São Jerônimo)
Urias Lugon
Av. Eletrical - Ubs Columbia City
Av. Eletrical, 275
Siá Alice
João Longua, 276
João Longua, 120
B - Nova Guaíba
C - Nova Guaíba
Av. Das Indústrias, 385
Av. Das Indústrias, 593
Encruzilhada Do Sul, 229
Encruzilhada Do Sul, 709
Encruzilhada Do Sul, 959
Tramandaí, 181
A - Vera Cruz
523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA FAQ
What time does the 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA bus start operating?
Services on the 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA bus start at 12:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA bus stop working?
Services on the 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA bus stop at 12:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA bus arrive?
When does the São Francisco Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the São Francisco Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA bus stop.
523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA bus Schedule
523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 12:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 12:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 12:00 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:00 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Expresso Assur (Guaíba) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA (from João Pessoa - Terminal Hidroviário), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA (São Francisco) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Expresso Assur (Guaíba) info now.
523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA line bus fare
Expresso Assur (Guaíba) 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA (São Francisco) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Expresso Assur (Guaíba) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Expresso Assur (Guaíba)’s official website.
523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA (Expresso Assur (Guaíba))
The first stop of the 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA bus route is João Pessoa - Terminal Hidroviário and the last stop is A - Vera Cruz. 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA (São Francisco) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Expresso Assur (Guaíba) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA bus to take on your trip.
Line 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA (São Francisco) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA bus tracker or a live Expresso Assur (Guaíba) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Expresso Assur (Guaíba) or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Expresso Assur (Guaíba) and any bus, including line 523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA, in Porto Alegre Region
523 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO VIA FÁTIMA - Alternative Directions
Expresso Assur (Guaíba) Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- 601 PASSO FUNDO / CENTRO - Passo Fundo / Centro/ Schedule
- 302 COHAB SUL / NORTE / CENTRO - Cohab Sul / Norte / Centro/ Schedule
- 651 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO - Primavera / São Francisco/ Schedule
- 512 JARDIM DOS LAGOS / COLINA / VILA IOLANDA VIA PORTÃO DA ALEGRIA - Jardim dos Lagos / Colina / Vila Iolanda via Portão da Alegria/ Schedule
- 524 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO / CMPC - São Francisco / Centro / CMPC/ Schedule
- 503 PEDRAS BRANCAS / CENTRO VIA BOM FIM - Pedras Brancas / Centro via Bom Fim/ Schedule
- 904 HAVAN / CIRCULAR - Havan / Circular/ Schedule
- 561 PEDRAS BRANCAS / PRIMAVERA - Pedras Brancas / Primavera/ Schedule
- 305 COHAB SUL / NORTE / HOSPITAL REGIONAL - Cohab Sul / Norte / Hospital Regional/ Schedule
- 518 JARDIM DOS LAGOS / VILA IOLANDA VIA ADÃO FOQUES - Jardim dos Lagos / Vila Iolanda via Adão Foques/ Schedule
- 901 SÃO FRANCISCO / ZONA SUL - São Francisco / Zona Sul/ Schedule
- 563 PEDRAS BRANCAS / MALESSA / PASSO FUNDO - Pedras Brancas / Malessa / Passo Fundo/ Schedule
- 906 JARDIM DOS LAGOS / COLINA / SANTA RITA - Jardim dos Lagos / Colina / Santa Rita/ Schedule
- 603 PASSO FUNDO / MALESSA / MAXIMILIANO / CENTRO - Passo Fundo / Malessa / Maximiliano / Centro/ Schedule
- 513 JARDIM DOS LAGOS / COLINA / VILA IOLANDA VIA ADÃO FOQUES - Jardim dos Lagos / Colina / Vila Iolanda via Adão Foques/ Schedule
- 633 VILA IOLANDA / HOSPITAL REGIONAL VIA PORTÃO - Vila Iolanda / Hospital Regional via Portão/ Schedule
- 902 PRIMAVERA / ZONA LESTE - Primavera / Zona Leste/ Schedule
- 656 PASSO FUNDO / MALESSA / MAXIMILIANO / SÃO FRANCISCO - Passo Fundo / Malessa / Maximiliano / São Francisco/ Schedule
- 522 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO - São Francisco / Centro/ Schedule
- 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA - Primavera / São Francisco via Ulbra/ Schedule