653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA Line
Primavera Via Fátima
Expresso Assur (Guaíba)
Expresso Assur (Guaíba) 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA bus (Primavera Via Fátima) has 85 stops departing from B - Lot. Vera Cruz and ending at Matazo Kawano.
653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 18:40. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Primavera Via Fátima (85 stops)
B - Lot. Vera Cruz
Tramandaí, 144
Encruzilhada Do Sul, 980
Encruzilhada Do Sul, 700
Encruzilhada Do Sul, 180
Av. Das Indústrias, 590
Av. Das Indústrias, 361
C - Nova Guaíba
B - Nova Guaíba
B - Nova Guaíba
João Longua, 131
João Longua, 266
Siá Alice
Av. Eletrical, 230
Av. Eletrical - Ubs Columbia City
Urias Lugon
Prof. Luis Carlos Jardim (São Jerônimo)
Prof. Luis Carlos Jardim (São Jerônimo)
Colombo Santos Marques - Urias Lugon
Arroio Dos Ratos, 178
Arroio Dos Ratos, 34
Antônio Martins, 270
Antônio Martins, 70
Santa Maria
Santa Maria
Santa Maria - Br-116
Ulbra Guaíba
Nestor De Moura Jardim
Nestor De Moura Jardim - Nacional
Antenor Caldas
Antenor Caldas
Vasco Alves Pereira
Vasco Alves Pereira - Instituto Moura E Cunha
Vasco Alves Pereira
Nestor De Moura Jardim - Foro De Guaíba
Nestor De Moura Jardim - Prefeitura
20 De Setembro
20 De Setembro, 1462
20 De Setembro, 1300
20 De Setembro - Nacional
São José
São José
Dr. Lauro Azambuja
Bento Gonçalves
Dr. Montaury - Iee Gomes Jardim
Dr. Montaury - Unidade De Saúde Centro
João Pessoa - Praça Gastão Leão
João Pessoa
João Pessoa - Esc. Otaviano Marcelo De Oliveira Junior
Getúlio Vargas - Skate Park
Getúlio Vargas
Getúlio Vargas - Igreja Batista
São Geraldo
São Geraldo
Alfredo De Oliveira
Cel. Inácio De Quadros
São Geraldo
São Geraldo
Estrutural Norte
Estrutural Norte
Valter Jobim
Valter Jobim
Manoel Francisco Das Neves
Manoel Francisco Das Neves - Esc. Evaristo Da Veiga
Adão Foques
Adão Foques
Adão Foques
Adão Foques
Adão Foques
Adão Foques
Adão Foques
Adão Foques
Adão Foques
Adão Foques
Adão Foques - Cond. Nossa Senhora Do Livramento
Liberato Matos Garcia
Liberato Matos Garcia
Arly Rodrigues De Borba
Carlos Motta
Carlos Motta
Morro Santana
Matazo Kawano
Matazo Kawano
Matazo Kawano
Matazo Kawano
653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA FAQ
What time does the 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA bus start operating?
Services on the 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA bus start at 18:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA bus stop working?
Services on the 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA bus stop at 18:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA bus arrive?
When does the Primavera Via Fátima bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Primavera Via Fátima bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA bus stop.
Expresso Assur (Guaíba) 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA bus Route Map - Primavera Via Fátima
Expresso Assur (Guaíba) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA (from B - Lot. Vera Cruz), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA (Primavera Via Fátima) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Expresso Assur (Guaíba) info now.
653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA line bus fare
Expresso Assur (Guaíba) 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA (Primavera Via Fátima) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Expresso Assur (Guaíba) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Expresso Assur (Guaíba)’s official website.
653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA (Expresso Assur (Guaíba))
The first stop of the 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA bus route is B - Lot. Vera Cruz and the last stop is Matazo Kawano. 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA (Primavera Via Fátima) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA has 85 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Expresso Assur (Guaíba) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA bus to take on your trip.
Line 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA (Primavera Via Fátima) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA bus tracker or a live Expresso Assur (Guaíba) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Expresso Assur (Guaíba) or a trip planner for metro, bus or ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Expresso Assur (Guaíba) and any bus, including line 653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA, in Porto Alegre Region
653 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA ULBRA - Alternative Directions
Expresso Assur (Guaíba) Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- 621 PRIMAVERA / CENTRO - Primavera / Centro/ Schedule
- 904 HAVAN / CIRCULAR - Havan / Circular/ Schedule
- 901 SÃO FRANCISCO / ZONA SUL - São Francisco / Zona Sul/ Schedule
- 655 PASSO FUNDO / MALESSA / SÃO FRANCISCO - Passo Fundo / Malessa / São Francisco/ Schedule
- 518 JARDIM DOS LAGOS / VILA IOLANDA VIA ADÃO FOQUES - Jardim dos Lagos / Vila Iolanda via Adão Foques/ Schedule
- 905 PEDRAS BRANCAS / ZONA SUL - Pedras Brancas / Zona Sul/ Schedule
- 510 JARDIM DOS LAGOS / CENTRO - Jardim dos Lagos / Centro/ Schedule
- 307 COHAB SUL / NORTE / ERMO - Cohab Sul / Norte / Ermo/ Schedule
- 511 JARDIM DOS LAGOS / COLINA / CENTRO - Jardim dos Lagos / Colina / Centro/ Schedule
- 522 SÃO FRANCISCO / CENTRO - São Francisco / Centro/ Schedule
- 633 VILA IOLANDA / HOSPITAL REGIONAL VIA PORTÃO - Vila Iolanda / Hospital Regional via Portão/ Schedule
- 512 JARDIM DOS LAGOS / COLINA / VILA IOLANDA VIA PORTÃO DA ALEGRIA - Jardim dos Lagos / Colina / Vila Iolanda via Portão da Alegria/ Schedule
- 562 PEDRAS BRANCAS / PASSO FUNDO - Pedras Brancas / Passo Fundo/ Schedule
- 563 PEDRAS BRANCAS / MALESSA / PASSO FUNDO - Pedras Brancas / Malessa / Passo Fundo/ Schedule
- 401 COLINA / CENTRO - Colina / Centro/ Schedule
- 561 PEDRAS BRANCAS / PRIMAVERA - Pedras Brancas / Primavera/ Schedule
- 513 JARDIM DOS LAGOS / COLINA / VILA IOLANDA VIA ADÃO FOQUES - Jardim dos Lagos / Colina / Vila Iolanda via Adão Foques/ Schedule
- 305 COHAB SUL / NORTE / HOSPITAL REGIONAL - Cohab Sul / Norte / Hospital Regional/ Schedule
- 652 PRIMAVERA / SÃO FRANCISCO VIA FÁTIMA - Primavera / São Francisco via Fátima/ Schedule