5310 Line
Keutschach am See Gh Brückler
Österreichische Postbus AG 5310 Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 5310 (Keutschach am See Gh Brückler) has 17 stations departing from Klagenfurt Hauptbahnhof B11 and ending at Keutschach am See Gh Brückler.
Choose any of the 5310 stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Keutschach am See Gh Brückler (17 stops)
Klagenfurt Hauptbahnhof B11
Klagenfurt Adlergasse
Klagenfurt Stauderplatz
Klagenfurt Jergitschsteg
Klagenfurt Steinerne Brücke
Klagenfurt Minimundus - Universität
Klagenfurt Europapark
Klagenfurt Viktring Siebenbürgengasse
Klagenfurt Süduferstraße Gh Rösch
Klagenfurt Waldhof Alpe
Klagenfurt Maiernigg Strandbad
Maiernigg West
Sekirn Schloss
Sekirn Korotan
Reifnitz Seenstraße/Forellenweg
Reifnitz Seenstraße/Römerweg
Keutschach am See Gh Brückler
5310 FAQ
What time does the 5310 start operating?
Services on the 5310 start at 05:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 5310 stop working?
Services on the 5310 stop at 13:30 on Saturday.
What time does the 5310 arrive?
When does the Keutschach am See Gh Brückler line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Keutschach am See Gh Brückler line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 5310 station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 5310 station.
5310 Schedule
5310 line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:45 - 19:43
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:21 - 15:05 | 122 - 341 |
Mon | 05:45 - 19:43 | 44 - 283 |
Tue | 05:45 - 19:43 | 44 - 283 |
Wed | 05:45 - 19:43 | 44 - 283 |
Thu | 05:45 - 19:43 | 44 - 283 |
Fri | 05:45 - 19:43 | 44 - 283 |
Sat | 06:21 - 13:30 | 429 |
Österreichische Postbus AG Service Alerts
See all updates on 5310 (from Klagenfurt Hauptbahnhof B11), including real-time status info, delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 5310 (Keutschach am See Gh Brückler) and track the as it moves on the map. Download the app for all info now.
5310 line fare
Österreichische Postbus AG 5310 (Keutschach am See Gh Brückler) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Österreichische Postbus AG tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ’s official website.
5310
The first stop of the 5310 route is Klagenfurt Hauptbahnhof B11 and the last stop is Keutschach am See Gh Brückler. 5310 (Keutschach am See Gh Brückler) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 5310 has 17 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Österreichische Postbus AG suggested routes, real-time tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 5310 stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and schedule for the 5310 to take on your trip.
Line 5310 Real Time Tracker
Track line 5310 (Keutschach am See Gh Brückler) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 5310 tracker or a live Österreichische Postbus AG tracker app and never miss your .
Use the app as a trip planner for Österreichische Postbus AG or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Österreichische Postbus AG and any , including line 5310, in Austria
Österreichische Postbus AG Lines in Austria
- 54 - Kohldorf Grafenstein - Ebenthal Schlosswirt
- 5227/ Schedule
- 5108/ Schedule
- 5200/ Schedule
- 5470/ Schedule
- 5421/ Schedule
- SB 2/ Schedule
- 5140/ Schedule
- 5194/ Schedule
- 5327/ Schedule
- 5471/ Schedule
- 5428/ Schedule
- 5394/ Schedule
- 5230/ Schedule
- 5460/ Schedule
- 5402/ Schedule
- 5144 - Brunnach Biosphärenparkbahn - Radenthein Postamt/ Schedule
- SB 4/ Schedule
- 5420/ Schedule