Bus - 541

541

Madrid (Príncipe Pío) - Villamanta - La Torre de E. Hambran

Interurbanos

541 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 541 bus (Direction: Ctra. M507 - Álamos‎→La Torre De E. H. - Ctra. Méntrida) has 12 stops departing from Ctra. M507 - Álamos and ending in La Torre De E. H. - Ctra. Méntrida.

541 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 9:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 541 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Ctra. M507 - Álamos‎→La Torre De E. H. - Ctra. Méntrida

Ctra. M507 - Álamos 42 Cr Madrid, Aldea del Fresno Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. M507 - Playa Del Alberche Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. M510 - Carbajo 1 Ur Palomeque, Aldea Del Fresno Upcoming Arrivals
Méntrida - Urb. Las Moreras Upcoming Arrivals
Méntrida - Urb. Los Altos De Méntrida 1V Ur Altos De Mentrida 3º Fase, Méntrida Upcoming Arrivals
Méntrida - Urb. Los Altos De Méntrida Upcoming Arrivals
Méntrida - Estación De Servicio 13 Cr Ocaña, Méntrida Upcoming Arrivals
Méntrida - Félix Arranz 17 Av Solana, Méntrida Upcoming Arrivals
Méntrida - Urb, San Nicolás 1Y Av Alemania, Méntrida Upcoming Arrivals
Méntrida - Urb. Capellanía Upcoming Arrivals
Méntrida - Urb. Valdescastaños 1 Cl Cepa, Méntrida Upcoming Arrivals
La Torre De E. H. - Ctra. Méntrida 1 Cl Cantarranas, Torre de Esteban Hambrán,La Upcoming Arrivals

541 FAQ

What time does the 541 bus start operating?

541 bus starts operating at 9:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 541 bus stop working?

541 bus stops operating at 1:00 PM on Saturday.

What time does the 541 bus arrive?

When does the Madrid (Príncipe Pío) - Villamanta - La Torre de E. Hambran Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Madrid (Príncipe Pío) - Villamanta - La Torre de E. Hambran Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 541 bus Stops

Ctra. M507 - Álamos • Ctra. M507 - Playa Del Alberche • Ctra. M510 - Carbajo • Méntrida - Urb. Las Moreras • Méntrida - Urb. Los Altos De Méntrida • Méntrida - Urb. Los Altos De Méntrida • Méntrida - Estación De Servicio • Méntrida - Félix Arranz • Méntrida - Urb, San Nicolás • Méntrida - Urb. Capellanía • Méntrida - Urb. Valdescastaños • La Torre De E. H. - Ctra. Méntrida

List of 541 bus Streets

42 Cr Madrid • 1 Ur Palomeque • 1V Ur Altos De Mentrida 3º Fase • 13 Cr Ocaña • 17 Av Solana • 1Y Av Alemania • 1 Cl Cepa • 1 Cl Cantarranas

541 bus Schedule

541 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 9:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Monday 9:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 541 bus route is Ctra. M507 - Álamos and the last stop is La Torre De E. H. - Ctra. Méntrida. 541 (Direction: Ctra. M507 - Álamos‎→La Torre De E. H. - Ctra. Méntrida) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 541 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Interurbanos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Madrid, and helps to find the closest 541 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 541 bus to take on your trip.

541 near me

541 FAQ

What time does the 541 bus start operating?

541 bus starts operating at 9:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 541 bus stop working?

541 bus stops operating at 1:00 PM on Saturday.

What time does the 541 bus arrive?

When does the Madrid (Príncipe Pío) - Villamanta - La Torre de E. Hambran Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Madrid (Príncipe Pío) - Villamanta - La Torre de E. Hambran Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More