Bus - 56

56

蝴蝶谷大馬路 - 高士德 (循環線) Av. Vale das Borboletas - Horta e Costa (Circular)

澳巴 TCM

56 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 56 bus (Direction: 蝴蝶谷大馬路總站 Av. Vale Das Borboletas / Terminal) has 23 stops departing from C690/6 蝴蝶谷大馬路總站 Av. Vale Das Borboletas / Terminal and ending in C690/6 蝴蝶谷大馬路總站 Av. Vale Das Borboletas / Terminal.

56 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 56 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 蝴蝶谷大馬路總站 Av. Vale Das Borboletas / Terminal

C690/6 蝴蝶谷大馬路總站 Av. Vale Das Borboletas / Terminal 和諧廣場 Alameda da Harmonia, China Upcoming Arrivals
C689/2 和諧廣場/樂群樓 Al. Da Harmonia / Edf. Lok Kuan 和諧廣場 Alameda da Harmonia, China Upcoming Arrivals
T360/1 連貫公路/新濠影匯 Est. Do Istmo / Studio City 路氹連貫公路 Estrada do Istmo, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T376 連貫公路/巴黎人 Est. Do Istmo / Parisian Upcoming Arrivals
T306 氹仔嘉樂庇馬路 Est. Gov. Nobre Carvalho 大潭山斜坡 Rampa da Taipa Grande, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T314/2 亞利雅架前地/泉悅 Largo Ouvidor Arriaga/ Chun Iut 嘉樂庇總督馬路 Estrada Governador Nobre de Carvalho, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T408/6 湖畔大廈 Edifício Do Lago Upcoming Arrivals
T343 海灣花園/海城閣 Jardim Hoi Van / Hoi Cheng 高勵雅馬路行人天橋 Passagem Superior na Estrada Almirante Magalhães Correia, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
M239/1 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior Upcoming Arrivals
M254/2 友誼馬路/行車天橋 Av. Amizade/ Viaduto 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen, China Upcoming Arrivals
M117 羅理基/馬六甲街 Av. R. Rodrigues / Rua Malaca Upcoming Arrivals
M155 東方拱門 Arco Oriente Upcoming Arrivals
M92 俾利喇/高士德 Xavier Pereira/ Horta E Costa 俾利喇街 Rua de Francisco Xavier Pereira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M272 愉景花園 Sunny View Garden 美副將大馬路 Avenida do Coronel Mesquita, China Upcoming Arrivals
M61/1 二龍喉公園 Jardim Flora Upcoming Arrivals
T342 高勵雅馬路 Est. Alm. M. Correia 高勵雅馬路行人天橋 Passagem Superior na Estrada Almirante Magalhães Correia, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T409 湖畔公園 Jardim Do Lago Upcoming Arrivals
T313 氹仔茵景園 Edf. Greenville 炮竹廠巷 Travessa da Fábrica de Panchões, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T315 氹仔Cem貨倉 Nobre Carvalho/ Armazem Cem Upcoming Arrivals
T375 連貫公路/新濠天地 Est. Do Istmo/ C.O.D. Upcoming Arrivals
T379 連貫公路/金沙城中心 Est.Do Istmo/Sands Cotai Central Upcoming Arrivals
C688/2 和諧廣場/業興大廈 Al. Da Harmonia / Edf. Ip Heng 和諧廣場 Alameda da Harmonia, China Upcoming Arrivals
C690/6 蝴蝶谷大馬路總站 Av. Vale Das Borboletas / Terminal 和諧廣場 Alameda da Harmonia, China Upcoming Arrivals

56 FAQ

What time does the 56 bus start operating?

56 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 56 bus stop working?

56 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 56 bus arrive?

When does the 蝴蝶谷大馬路 - 高士德 (循環線) Av. Vale das Borboletas - Horta e Costa (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 蝴蝶谷大馬路 - 高士德 (循環線) Av. Vale das Borboletas - Horta e Costa (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 56 bus Stops

C690/6 蝴蝶谷大馬路總站 Av. Vale Das Borboletas / Terminal • C689/2 和諧廣場/樂群樓 Al. Da Harmonia / Edf. Lok Kuan • T360/1 連貫公路/新濠影匯 Est. Do Istmo / Studio City • T376 連貫公路/巴黎人 Est. Do Istmo / Parisian • T306 氹仔嘉樂庇馬路 Est. Gov. Nobre Carvalho • T314/2 亞利雅架前地/泉悅 Largo Ouvidor Arriaga/ Chun Iut • T408/6 湖畔大廈 Edifício Do Lago • T343 海灣花園/海城閣 Jardim Hoi Van / Hoi Cheng • M239/1 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior • M254/2 友誼馬路/行車天橋 Av. Amizade/ Viaduto • M117 羅理基/馬六甲街 Av. R. Rodrigues / Rua Malaca • M155 東方拱門 Arco Oriente • M92 俾利喇/高士德 Xavier Pereira/ Horta E Costa • M272 愉景花園 Sunny View Garden • M61/1 二龍喉公園 Jardim Flora • T342 高勵雅馬路 Est. Alm. M. Correia • T409 湖畔公園 Jardim Do Lago • T313 氹仔茵景園 Edf. Greenville • T315 氹仔Cem貨倉 Nobre Carvalho/ Armazem Cem • T375 連貫公路/新濠天地 Est. Do Istmo/ C.O.D. • T379 連貫公路/金沙城中心 Est.Do Istmo/Sands Cotai Central • C688/2 和諧廣場/業興大廈 Al. Da Harmonia / Edf. Ip Heng • C690/6 蝴蝶谷大馬路總站 Av. Vale Das Borboletas / Terminal

List of 56 bus Streets

和諧廣場 Alameda da Harmonia • 和諧廣場 Alameda da Harmonia • 路氹連貫公路 Estrada do Istmo • 大潭山斜坡 Rampa da Taipa Grande • 嘉樂庇總督馬路 Estrada Governador Nobre de Carvalho • 高勵雅馬路行人天橋 Passagem Superior na Estrada Almirante Magalhães Correia • 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen • 俾利喇街 Rua de Francisco Xavier Pereira • 美副將大馬路 Avenida do Coronel Mesquita • 高勵雅馬路行人天橋 Passagem Superior na Estrada Almirante Magalhães Correia • 炮竹廠巷 Travessa da Fábrica de Panchões • 和諧廣場 Alameda da Harmonia • 和諧廣場 Alameda da Harmonia

56 bus Schedule

56 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 56 bus route is C690/6 蝴蝶谷大馬路總站 Av. Vale Das Borboletas / Terminal and the last stop is C690/6 蝴蝶谷大馬路總站 Av. Vale Das Borboletas / Terminal. 56 (Direction: 蝴蝶谷大馬路總站 Av. Vale Das Borboletas / Terminal) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 56 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 澳巴 TCM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 56 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 56 bus to take on your trip.

56 near me

56 FAQ

What time does the 56 bus start operating?

56 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 56 bus stop working?

56 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 56 bus arrive?

When does the 蝴蝶谷大馬路 - 高士德 (循環線) Av. Vale das Borboletas - Horta e Costa (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 蝴蝶谷大馬路 - 高士德 (循環線) Av. Vale das Borboletas - Horta e Costa (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More