Bus - 10

10

媽閣 - 巴波沙大馬路 (循環線) Barra - Av. Artur de Tamagnini Barbosa (Circular)

澳巴 TCM

10 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 10 bus (Direction: 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal) has 39 stops departing from M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal and ending in M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal.

10 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:04 AM and ends at 11:56 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal

M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal Upcoming Arrivals
M183/2 河邊新街/凱泉灣 Alm. Sérgio / Riviera Macau 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M140 河邊新街/李道巷 Alm. Sérgio/ Trav. Lido 李道巷 Travessa do Lido, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M137/1 火船頭街 R.Das Lorchas Upcoming Arrivals
M135 新馬路/大豐 Almeida Ribeiro / Tai Fung 亞美打利庇盧大馬路 (新馬路) Avenida de Almeida Ribeiro, China Upcoming Arrivals
M170/2 殷皇子馬路 Av.Infante D. Henrique 馬統領圍 Pátio do Comandante Mata e Oliveira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M172/9 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
M69 葡京酒店 Hotel Lisboa Upcoming Arrivals
M160/1 十月一日前地 Praceta 1 De Outubro 廣州街 Rua de Cantao, China Upcoming Arrivals
M158 北京街/假日酒店 Rua De Pequim/ Holiday Inn 北京街 Rua de Pequim, China Upcoming Arrivals
M161 高美士/何賢公園 Gonzaga Gomes/ Jardim C. Ho Yin Upcoming Arrivals
M70 理工學院 Instituto Politécnico 高美士街 Rua de Luís Gonzaga Gomes, China Upcoming Arrivals
M118/2 高美士/馬六甲街停車場 Gonzaga Gomes/ Auto-Silo Da Rua De Malaca 馬六甲街 Rua de Malaca, China Upcoming Arrivals
M53 水塘北角/勞工事務局 R Bend/Dsal 漁翁巷 Travessa dos Pescadores, China Upcoming Arrivals
M49 慕拉士/發電廠 Venceslau Morais/ Cem Upcoming Arrivals
M35 慕拉士馬路/望廈 Venc. Morais/Mong-Há Upcoming Arrivals
M28/1 黑沙環馬路 Est. Areia Preta 黑沙環馬路 Estrada da Areia Preta, China Upcoming Arrivals
M11 拱形馬路/蓮峰廟 Est. Arco/ Templo Lin Fung 拱形馬路(關閘橫路) Estrada do Arco, China Upcoming Arrivals
M8/2 巴波沙大馬路 Av. Artur De Tamagnini Barbosa Upcoming Arrivals
M281 祐漢第一街 Rua 1 Iao Hon 祐漢新村第一街 Rua Um do Bairro Iao Hon, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M29 慕拉士馬路 Av. Venceslau De Morais 黑沙環新巷 Travessa Nova da Areia Preta, China Upcoming Arrivals
M36/2 慕拉士巷 Trav. Venc. Morais 慕拉士巷 Travessa de Venceslau de Morais, China Upcoming Arrivals
M48 慕拉士/飛通大廈 Venceslau Morais/ Av. Nordeste Upcoming Arrivals
M52 漁翁街/勞工事務局 Rua Dos Pescadores/Dsal 漁翁巷 Travessa dos Pescadores, China Upcoming Arrivals
M239/2 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior Upcoming Arrivals
M254/2 友誼馬路/行車天橋 Av. Amizade/ Viaduto 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen, China Upcoming Arrivals
M241 旅遊活動中心 Centro Actividades Turísticas Upcoming Arrivals
M71 廈門街/理工 Rua De Xiamen/ I.P.M. Upcoming Arrivals
M155 東方拱門 Arco Oriente Upcoming Arrivals
M157/2 治安警察局 C. P. S. P. 十月一號前地 Praceta de 1 de Outubro, China Upcoming Arrivals
M169 教育暨青年局 Direcção Serviços Educação Juventude 馬統領巷 Travessa do Comandante Mata e Oliveira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M171/1 中區/殷皇子馬路 Centro/Infante D. Henrique 殷皇子大馬路 Avenida do Infante D. Henrique, China Upcoming Arrivals
M142 金碧文娛中心 Kam Pek Community Centre 6號 纜廠巷(新埗頭橫街) Travessa da Cordoaria, China Upcoming Arrivals
M136/1 粵通碼頭 Ponte Cais N.14 十月初五日巷 Travessa de Cinco de Outubro, China Upcoming Arrivals
M139/1 司打口 Praça Ponte Horta 柯邦迪前地 Praça de Ponte e Horta, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M184/1 河邊新街/街市 Alm. Sérgio/ Mercado 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M188 河邊新街/下環 Alm. Sérgio/ Praia Manduco Upcoming Arrivals
M203/1 媽閣廟站 Templo Á MA 289A 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal Upcoming Arrivals

10 FAQ

What time does the 10 bus start operating?

10 bus starts operating at 12:04 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 10 bus stop working?

10 bus stops operating at 11:56 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 10 bus arrive?

When does the 媽閣 - 巴波沙大馬路 (循環線) Barra - Av. Artur de Tamagnini Barbosa (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 媽閣 - 巴波沙大馬路 (循環線) Barra - Av. Artur de Tamagnini Barbosa (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 10 bus Stops

M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal • M183/2 河邊新街/凱泉灣 Alm. Sérgio / Riviera Macau • M140 河邊新街/李道巷 Alm. Sérgio/ Trav. Lido • M137/1 火船頭街 R.Das Lorchas • M135 新馬路/大豐 Almeida Ribeiro / Tai Fung • M170/2 殷皇子馬路 Av.Infante D. Henrique • M172/9 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • M69 葡京酒店 Hotel Lisboa • M160/1 十月一日前地 Praceta 1 De Outubro • M158 北京街/假日酒店 Rua De Pequim/ Holiday Inn • M161 高美士/何賢公園 Gonzaga Gomes/ Jardim C. Ho Yin • M70 理工學院 Instituto Politécnico • M118/2 高美士/馬六甲街停車場 Gonzaga Gomes/ Auto-Silo Da Rua De Malaca • M53 水塘北角/勞工事務局 R Bend/Dsal • M49 慕拉士/發電廠 Venceslau Morais/ Cem • M35 慕拉士馬路/望廈 Venc. Morais/Mong-Há • M28/1 黑沙環馬路 Est. Areia Preta • M11 拱形馬路/蓮峰廟 Est. Arco/ Templo Lin Fung • M8/2 巴波沙大馬路 Av. Artur De Tamagnini Barbosa • M281 祐漢第一街 Rua 1 Iao Hon • M29 慕拉士馬路 Av. Venceslau De Morais • M36/2 慕拉士巷 Trav. Venc. Morais • M48 慕拉士/飛通大廈 Venceslau Morais/ Av. Nordeste • M52 漁翁街/勞工事務局 Rua Dos Pescadores/Dsal • M239/2 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior • M254/2 友誼馬路/行車天橋 Av. Amizade/ Viaduto • M241 旅遊活動中心 Centro Actividades Turísticas • M71 廈門街/理工 Rua De Xiamen/ I.P.M. • M155 東方拱門 Arco Oriente • M157/2 治安警察局 C. P. S. P. • M169 教育暨青年局 Direcção Serviços Educação Juventude • M171/1 中區/殷皇子馬路 Centro/Infante D. Henrique • M142 金碧文娛中心 Kam Pek Community Centre • M136/1 粵通碼頭 Ponte Cais N.14 • M139/1 司打口 Praça Ponte Horta • M184/1 河邊新街/街市 Alm. Sérgio/ Mercado • M188 河邊新街/下環 Alm. Sérgio/ Praia Manduco • M203/1 媽閣廟站 Templo Á MA • M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal

List of 10 bus Streets

河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio • 李道巷 Travessa do Lido • 亞美打利庇盧大馬路 (新馬路) Avenida de Almeida Ribeiro • 馬統領圍 Pátio do Comandante Mata e Oliveira • 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral • 廣州街 Rua de Cantao • 北京街 Rua de Pequim • 高美士街 Rua de Luís Gonzaga Gomes • 馬六甲街 Rua de Malaca • 漁翁巷 Travessa dos Pescadores • 黑沙環馬路 Estrada da Areia Preta • 拱形馬路(關閘橫路) Estrada do Arco • 祐漢新村第一街 Rua Um do Bairro Iao Hon • 黑沙環新巷 Travessa Nova da Areia Preta • 慕拉士巷 Travessa de Venceslau de Morais • 漁翁巷 Travessa dos Pescadores • 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen • 十月一號前地 Praceta de 1 de Outubro • 馬統領巷 Travessa do Comandante Mata e Oliveira • 殷皇子大馬路 Avenida do Infante D. Henrique • 6號 纜廠巷(新埗頭橫街) Travessa da Cordoaria • 十月初五日巷 Travessa de Cinco de Outubro • 柯邦迪前地 Praça de Ponte e Horta • 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio • 289A 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio

10 bus Schedule

10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:04 AM - 11:56 PM

Sunday 12:04 AM - 11:56 PM
Monday 12:04 AM - 11:56 PM
Tuesday 12:04 AM - 11:56 PM
Wednesday 12:04 AM - 11:56 PM
Thursday 12:04 AM - 11:56 PM
Friday 12:04 AM - 11:56 PM
Saturday 12:04 AM - 11:56 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 10 bus route is M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal and the last stop is M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal. 10 (Direction: 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 10 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 澳巴 TCM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 10 bus to take on your trip.

10 near me

10 FAQ

What time does the 10 bus start operating?

10 bus starts operating at 12:04 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 10 bus stop working?

10 bus stops operating at 11:56 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 10 bus arrive?

When does the 媽閣 - 巴波沙大馬路 (循環線) Barra - Av. Artur de Tamagnini Barbosa (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 媽閣 - 巴波沙大馬路 (循環線) Barra - Av. Artur de Tamagnini Barbosa (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More