5601안산 Line
경원여객
경기버스
경기버스 5601안산 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 5601안산 bus (경원여객) has 74 stops departing from 중소기업진흥공단 and ending at 경원여객종점.
Choose any of the 5601안산 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 경원여객 (74 stops)
중소기업진흥공단
한국거래소.구증권선물거래소
여의도역
지적공사
공군회관
서울지방병무청
보라매역
보라매공원
경남아너스빌아파트
강남성심병원.대림성모병원
시흥대로.한국광물자원공사
구로디지털단지역
문성초등학교
금천우체국
말미고개
금천구청
시흥사거리
금천폭포공원
시흥유통센터
석수역1호선
대림.Lg아파트
고속철도광명역
고속철도광명역
구석말
친목마을
호현마을
박달주유소
범고개
새마을연수원
논골주유소
현충탑
논곡동.산호아파트
목감사거리
목감동.목감마을
장군재
한샘
남사박
수암파출소건너편
안산고등학교
노리울건너편
동막골건너편
새마을
대웅주유소
정재초등학교
부곡동주민센터
수인산업도로입구
시낭운동장
성포중학교
월피한양아파트
월피주공3단지
선경아파트
성포동현대아파트
예술인아파트
스타프라자
중앙초등학교앞
중앙주공5단지
안산시청
풍림상가
안산문화예술의전당
와스타디움.단원구청
초지시장앞
군자주공4단지앞
벽산아파트
원곡1동주민센터
안산역(도로변)
일성신약옆건너편
위스컴건너편
우진공업
대일보일러(주)
경방기계
삼천리열처리
신흥규산
위아주식회사
경원여객종점
5601안산 FAQ
What time does the 5601안산 bus start operating?
Services on the 5601안산 bus start at 04:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 5601안산 bus stop working?
Services on the 5601안산 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 5601안산 bus arrive?
When does the 경원여객 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 경원여객 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 5601안산 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 5601안산 bus stop.
5601안산 Bus Schedule
5601안산 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:30 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:30 - 22:00 | 150 |
Mon | 04:30 - 22:00 | 150 |
Tue | 04:30 - 22:00 | 150 |
Wed | 04:30 - 22:00 | 150 |
Thu | 04:30 - 22:00 | 150 |
Fri | 04:30 - 22:00 | 150 |
Sat | 04:30 - 22:00 | 150 |
경기버스 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 5601안산 (from 중소기업진흥공단), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 5601안산 (경원여객) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 경기 info now.
5601안산 line bus fare
경기버스 5601안산 (경원여객) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 경기버스 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 경기’s official website.
5601안산 (경기버스)
The first stop of the 5601안산 bus route is 중소기업진흥공단 and the last stop is 경원여객종점. 5601안산 (경원여객) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 5601안산 has 74 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 97 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 경기버스 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Seoul, and helps to find the closest 5601안산 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 5601안산 bus to take on your trip.
Line 5601안산 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 5601안산 (경원여객) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 5601안산 bus tracker or a live 경기버스 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 경기버스 or a trip planner for subway, light rail or bus to plan your route around Seoul. The trip planner shows updated data for 경기버스 and any bus, including line 5601안산, in Seoul
5601안산 - Alternative Directions
경기버스 Lines in Seoul
- 1002광주 - 광교차고지 - 건대입구역/ Schedule
- 70-2부천 - 부천북부역(기점) - 국회의사당역/ Schedule
- 9005성남 - 운중동먹거리촌 - 잠실역1번.11번출구/ Schedule
- 2000-1양평 - 양평터미널 - 강변역A/ Schedule
- 97남양주 - 호평동차고지 - 강변역A/ Schedule
- 92광주 - 내촌차고지 - 강변역B/ Schedule
- 9004성남 - 운중동먹거리촌 - 강남역티월드/ Schedule
- 830파주 - 고양공영차고지 - 영등포소방서.타임스퀘어/ Schedule
- 1700남양주 - 연대농장입구.도곡리종점 - 강남역.역삼세무서/ Schedule
- 34파주 - 불광동시외버스터미널 - 의정부시외버스터미널/ Schedule
- 88-1김포 - 현대아파트 - 경방타임스퀘어.신세계백화점/ Schedule
- 8005가평 - 유명산종 - 현대코아/ Schedule
- 360파주 - 불광동시외버스터미널 - 의정부시외버스터미널/ Schedule
- 5500광주 - 광교차고지 - 서울역버스환승센터/ Schedule
- 81하남 - 하남BRT환승센터 - 강동경희대병원.명일동이마트/ Schedule
- 27광명 - 화영운수차고지 - 독산역/ Schedule
- 6648 - 서울 지선버스/ Schedule
- M5609안산 - 안산역(경유) - 여의도환승센터/ Schedule
- 103성남 - 도촌7단지.8단지 - 사당역/ Schedule
- 1광명 - 거모동 - 개봉역/ Schedule