5613 Line
湖口火車站 Tra Hukou Station
新竹客運 Hsinchu Bus Co., Ltd.
新竹客運 Hsinchu Bus Co., Ltd. 5613 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 5613 bus (湖口火車站 Tra Hukou Station) has 26 stops departing from 榮民講習所 Veterans Training Institute and ending at 湖口火車站 Tra Hukou Station.
Choose any of the 5613 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 湖口火車站 Tra Hukou Station (26 stops)
榮民講習所 Veterans Training Institute
訓練中心 Training Center
鳳山村 Fengshan Village
天主堂 Catholic Church
鳳凰村 Fenghuang Village
郵局前 Post Office
運動場 Stadium
中正堂 Zhongzhengtang
清泉堂 Qingquantang
中興村 Zhongxing Village
永和磚廠 Yonghe Brickfield
湖南村 Hunan Village
三山新城 Sanshan Xincheng
忠誠門 Zhongchengmen
湖鏡村 Hujing Village
舊湖口 Jiuhukou
陳厝 Chencuo
磚窯 Zhuanyao
富國新村 Fuguo Village
美之城 Meizhicheng
湖口高中 Hukou Senior High School
富國 Fuguo
張厝 Zhangcuo
湖北橋 Hubei Bridge
市場前 Market
湖口火車站 Tra Hukou Station
5613 FAQ
What time does the 5613 bus start operating?
Services on the 5613 bus start at 07:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 5613 bus stop working?
Services on the 5613 bus stop at 17:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 5613 bus arrive?
When does the 湖口火車站 Tra Hukou Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 湖口火車站 Tra Hukou Station bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 5613 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 5613 bus stop.
新竹客運 Hsinchu Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 5613 (from 榮民講習所 Veterans Training Institute), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 5613 (湖口火車站 Tra Hukou Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 新竹客運 Hsinchu Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
5613 line bus fare
新竹客運 Hsinchu Bus Co., Ltd. 5613 (湖口火車站 Tra Hukou Station) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 新竹客運 Hsinchu Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 新竹客運 Hsinchu Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
5613 (新竹客運 Hsinchu Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 5613 bus route is 榮民講習所 Veterans Training Institute and the last stop is 湖口火車站 Tra Hukou Station. 5613 (湖口火車站 Tra Hukou Station) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 5613 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 新竹客運 Hsinchu Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 5613 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 5613 bus to take on your trip.
Line 5613 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 5613 (湖口火車站 Tra Hukou Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 5613 bus tracker or a live 新竹客運 Hsinchu Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 新竹客運 Hsinchu Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for 新竹客運 Hsinchu Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 5613, in Taipei - New Taipei
5613 - Alternative Directions
新竹客運 Hsinchu Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 5673 - 下公館站 Xiagongguan Station - 中正路 Zhongzheng Rd./ Schedule
- 5611A - 新庄子 Xinzhuangzi - 湖口火車站 TRA Hukou Station/ Schedule
- 5655 - 大湖 Dahu - 卓蘭高中 0/ Schedule
- 5609 - 竹東 Zhudong - 珊珠湖 Shanzhuhu/ Schedule
- 5630 - 竹東 Zhudong - 清泉 Qingquan/ Schedule
- 5626A - 竹東 Zhudong - 獅山 Shishan/ Schedule
- 5663 - 大湖 Dahu - 卓蘭高中 0/ Schedule
- 5656A - 苗栗 Miaoli - 大湖 Dahu/ Schedule
- 5630A - 竹東 Zhudong - 清泉 Qingquan/ Schedule
- 5635 - 竹東 Zhudong - 頭份林 Toufenlin/ Schedule
- 5668 - 苗栗 Miaoli - 通霄鎮公所 Tongsiao Township Office/ Schedule
- 5643 - 新埔站 Xinpu Station - 湖口火車站 TRA Hukou Station/ Schedule
- 5625A - 竹東 Zhudong - 那羅 Naluo/ Schedule
- 5625 - 竹東 Zhudong - 那羅 Naluo/ Schedule
- 5615A - 新竹站 Hsinchu Station - 敏實科大 Min Th University of Science and Technology/ Schedule
- 9010 - 臺中車站(大智北路) Taichung Station(Dazhi North Road) - 新竹轉運站 Hsinchu bus station/ Schedule
- 5600 - 新竹站 Hsinchu Station - 蓮花寺 Lianhua Temple/ Schedule
- 5614 - 新竹站 Hsinchu Station - 九讚頭 Jiuzantou/ Schedule
- 5605 - 新竹站 Hsinchu Station - 新庄子 Xinzhuangzi/ Schedule
- 5634A - 竹東 Zhudong - 關西 Guanxi/ Schedule