Bus - 56N

56N

Trg Republike - Rušanj

GSP Beograd - Noćne linije

56N bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 56N bus (Direction: Rušanj) has 44 stops departing from Trg Republike and ending in 13. Septembar.

56N bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:30 AM and ends at 2:30 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 56N bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Rušanj

Trg Republike Булевар деспота Стефана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Pionirski Park Nikola Pasic Square, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Admirala Geprata Upcoming Arrivals
Miloša Pocerca 64 Кнеза Милоша, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Mostar A3, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ada Ciganlija Upcoming Arrivals
Kirovljeva 9 Кировљева, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Škola ''Josif Pančić'' 7 Шчербинова, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dom Zdravlja 96 Пожешка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Kijevska 138 Пожешка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Petra Lekovića 30 Благоја Паровића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Žarkovačka 102d Благоја Паровића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Sc Košutnjak Upcoming Arrivals
Pionirski Grad Upcoming Arrivals
Luke Vojvodića Upcoming Arrivals
Miloja Zakića Upcoming Arrivals
Ratka Mitrovića Upcoming Arrivals
Vojnomedicinski Centar 53 Кнеза Вишеслава, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Pilota Mihajla Petrovića Патријарха Јоаникија, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Mz Vidikovac 23 A Патријарха Јоаникија, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Vidikovački Venac Патријарха Јоаникија, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Labudovo Brdo 70 Једанаесте крајишке дивизије, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Serdar Janka Vukotića 62 Једанаесте крајишке дивизије, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Jedanaeste Krajiške Divizije 44a Опленачка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Generala Zgonjanina 60a Опленачка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Milorada Draškovića 19e Јагодинска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Rasinska 34 Милорада Драшковића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Petlovo Brdo 69 Milorada Draškovića, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Rasinska 1 Милорада Драшковића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Milorada Draškovića 13 Георгија Острогорског, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Generala Zgonjanina 47 Опленачка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Jedanaeste Krajiške Divizije 44a Опленачка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Serdar Janka Vukotića Једанаесте крајишке дивизије, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Labudovo Brdo 80 Једанаесте крајишке дивизије, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Naselje Petlovo Brdo 47a Гочка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Novo Naselje /Rušanj/ Upcoming Arrivals
Ilije Miličevića Upcoming Arrivals
Oslobođenja Upcoming Arrivals
Mz Rušanj Upcoming Arrivals
Luke Ružića Upcoming Arrivals
13. Septembar Upcoming Arrivals

56N FAQ

What time does the 56N bus start operating?

56N bus starts operating at 12:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 56N bus stop working?

56N bus stops operating at 2:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 56N bus arrive?

When does the Trg Republike - Rušanj Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Trg Republike - Rušanj Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 56N bus Stops

Trg Republike • Pionirski Park • Admirala Geprata • Miloša Pocerca • Mostar • Sajam • Ruska • Ada Ciganlija • Kirovljeva • Škola ''Josif Pančić'' • Dom Zdravlja • Kijevska • Petra Lekovića • Žarkovačka • Sc Košutnjak • Pionirski Grad • Luke Vojvodića • Miloja Zakića • Ratka Mitrovića • Vojnomedicinski Centar • Pilota Mihajla Petrovića • Mz Vidikovac • Vidikovački Venac • Toplana • Labudovo Brdo • Serdar Janka Vukotića • Jedanaeste Krajiške Divizije • Generala Zgonjanina • Milorada Draškovića • Rasinska • Petlovo Brdo • Rasinska • Milorada Draškovića • Generala Zgonjanina • Jedanaeste Krajiške Divizije • Serdar Janka Vukotića • Labudovo Brdo • Naselje Petlovo Brdo • Novo Naselje /Rušanj/ • Ilije Miličevića • Oslobođenja • Mz Rušanj • Luke Ružića • 13. Septembar

List of 56N bus Streets

Булевар деспота Стефана • Nikola Pasic Square • 64 Кнеза Милоша • A3 • 9 Кировљева • 7 Шчербинова • 96 Пожешка • 138 Пожешка • 30 Благоја Паровића • 102d Благоја Паровића • 53 Кнеза Вишеслава • Патријарха Јоаникија • 23 A Патријарха Јоаникија • Патријарха Јоаникија • 70 Једанаесте крајишке дивизије • 62 Једанаесте крајишке дивизије • 44a Опленачка • 60a Опленачка • 19e Јагодинска • 34 Милорада Драшковића • 69 Milorada Draškovića • 1 Милорада Драшковића • 13 Георгија Острогорског • 47 Опленачка • 44a Опленачка • Једанаесте крајишке дивизије • 80 Једанаесте крајишке дивизије • 47a Гочка

56N bus Schedule

56N bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:30 AM - 2:30 AM

Sunday 12:30 AM - 2:30 AM
Monday 12:30 AM - 2:30 AM
Tuesday 12:30 AM - 2:30 AM
Wednesday 12:30 AM - 2:30 AM
Thursday 12:30 AM - 2:30 AM
Friday 12:30 AM - 2:30 AM
Saturday 12:30 AM - 2:30 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 56N bus route is Trg Republike and the last stop is 13. Septembar. 56N (Direction: Rušanj) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 56N has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GSP Beograd - Noćne linije suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 56N bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 56N bus to take on your trip.

56N near me

Alternative Directions

56N FAQ

What time does the 56N bus start operating?

56N bus starts operating at 12:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 56N bus stop working?

56N bus stops operating at 2:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 56N bus arrive?

When does the Trg Republike - Rušanj Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Trg Republike - Rušanj Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More