Maison Des Examens RER Line
RATP
RATP 57 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 57 bus (Maison Des Examens RER) has 35 stops departing from Porte de Bagnolet - Louis Ganne and ending at Maison Des Examens RER.
Choose any of the 57 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Maison Des Examens RER (35 stops)
Porte de Bagnolet - Louis Ganne
Serpollet
Stade Déjérine
Place de la Porte de Montreuil
Porte de Montreuil
Maraîchers
Buzenval
Avron
Nation - Taillebourg
Nation - Diderot
Pierre Bourdan
Reuilly - Diderot
Hôpital Saint-Antoine
Daumesnil - Diderot
Gare de Lyon - Diderot
Quai de la Rapée
Gare D'Austerlitz
Saint-Marcel - la Pitié
Jenner - Jeanne D'Arc
Rubens - École Des Arts Et Métiers
Place D'Italie - Mairie du 13e
Place D'Italie - Blanqui
Moulin Des Prés
Verlaine
Bobillot - Tolbiac
Abbé Georges Henocque
Poterne Des Peupliers
Verdun - Victor Hugo
Mairie
Division Leclerc - Médiathèque
Cité Verte
Rue D'Arcueil
Fraysse
Benoit Malon
Maison Des Examens RER
57 FAQ
What time does the 57 bus start operating?
Services on the 57 bus start at 05:38 on Saturday.
What time does the 57 bus stop working?
Services on the 57 bus stop at 00:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 57 bus arrive?
When does the Maison Des Examens RER bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Maison Des Examens RER bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 57 (Maison Des Examens RER) bus fare?
The Maison Des Examens RER (Maison Des Examens RER) bus fare is about €2.15.
Does the RATP 57 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 57 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 57 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 57 bus stop.
57 Bus Schedule
57 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:42 - 00:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:45 - 00:35 | 11 - 20 |
Mon | 05:42 - 00:35 | 10 - 20 |
Tue | 05:42 - 00:35 | 10 - 20 |
Wed | 05:42 - 00:35 | 10 - 20 |
Thu | 05:42 - 00:35 | 10 - 20 |
Fri | 05:42 - 00:35 | 10 - 20 |
Sat | 05:38 - 00:35 | 9 - 19 |
RATP Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 57 (from Porte de Bagnolet - Louis Ganne), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 57 (Maison Des Examens RER) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RATP info now.
57 line bus fare
RATP 57 (Maison Des Examens RER) ride fare is about €2.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RATP’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or RATP’s official website.
57 (RATP)
The first stop of the 57 bus route is Porte de Bagnolet - Louis Ganne and the last stop is Maison Des Examens RER. 57 (Maison Des Examens RER) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 57 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 57 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 57 bus to take on your trip.
Line 57 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 57 (Maison Des Examens RER) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 57 bus tracker or a live RATP bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RATP or a trip planner for metro, RER, bus, train, light rail or funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for RATP and any bus, including line 57, in Paris
57 - Alternative Directions
RATP Lines in Paris
- 196 - Antony Rer - Gare De Massy-Palaiseau Vilmorin/ Schedule
- 321 - Gare De Torcy - Lognes Rer/ Schedule
- 274 - Les Renouillères - Porte Des Ternes - Anny Flore/ Schedule
- 192 - Robinson Rer - Marché International De Rungis/ Schedule
- 487 - Juvisy Rer - Porte De L'essonne/ Schedule
- 151 - Porte De Pantin - Jouhaux - Blum/ Schedule
- 187 - Fresnes Les Groux - Porte D'orléans/ Schedule
- 102 - Bois Perrier Rer - Rosny 2 - Gambetta - Mairie Du 20e/ Schedule
- BATIGNO - Porte De Saint-Ouen - Hôpital Bichat - Porte De Saint-Ouen - Hôpital Bichat/ Schedule
- 158 - Pont De Neuilly - Métro - Rueil-Malmaison Rer/ Schedule
- 178 - Gennevilliers Rer - La Défense (voie Perronet Nord)/ Schedule
- 186 - Rond-Point Roosevelt - Porte D'italie - Métro/ Schedule
- 459 - Gare De Saint-Cloud - Henri Regnault/ Schedule
- 399 - Juvisy Rer - Massy - Palaiseau Rer/ Schedule
- 389 - Georges Pompidou - Hôtel De Ville/ Schedule
- 25 - Bibliothèque François Mitterrand - Duras/ Schedule
- CHOISYBUS - Gare De Choisy-Le-Roi - Gare De Choisy-Le-Roi/ Schedule
- 169 - Pont De Sèvres - Hôpital Européen Georges Pompidou/ Schedule
- 245 - Bois Perrier Rer - Rosny 2 - Église De Pantin - Métro/ Schedule
- 203 - Bougainville - Neuilly-Plaisance Rer/ Schedule